World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2009/2010


   2010-03-18 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 16 0+0 0 26:08.1 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 14 0+0 0 26:15.2 +7.1
3 SUMANN Christoph 27 0+0 0 26:17.5 +9.4
4 VOLKOV Alexey 44 0+0 0 26:24.0 +15.9
5 MARIC Janez 36 0+0 0 26:32.4 +24.3
6 FERRY Bjorn 32 0+0 0 26:38.5 +30.4
7 MESOTITSCH Daniel 52 0+0 0 26:41.8 +33.7
8 USTYUGOV Evgeny 11 0+2 2 26:45.0 +36.9
9 SCHEMPP Simon 46 0+0 0 26:49.0 +40.9
10 FOURCADE Simon 21 0+1 1 26:51.6 +43.5
11 FAK Jakov 22 0+0 0 26:53.7 +45.6
12 GREIS Michael 23 0+1 1 26:59.5 +51.4
13 Klemen 15 1+2 3 27:00.3 +52.2
14 EDER Simon 25 1+0 1 27:00.7 +52.6
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 28 1+0 1 27:01.1 +53.0
16 SIMMEN Matthias 75 0+1 1 27:07.6 +59.5
17 LANDERTINGER Dominik 7 3+0 3 27:07.8 +59.7
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 34 2+0 2 27:13.5 +1:05.4
19 EBERHARD Tobias 82 1+0 1 27:15.7 +1:07.6
20 PEIFFER Arnd 19 1+1 2 27:16.7 +1:08.6
21 HOLUBEC Tomas 58 0+0 0 27:18.1 +1:10.0
22 BOE Tarjei 112 0+1 1 27:24.0 +1:15.9
23 JAY Vincent 1 0+0 0 27:28.0 +1:19.9
24 HANEVOLD Halvard 51 0+1 1 27:32.7 +1:24.6
25 STEPHAN Christoph 39 0+1 1 27:33.1 +1:25.0
26 HURAJT Pavol 26 1+0 1 27:33.5 +1:25.4
27 BIRNBACHER Andreas 2 0+2 2 27:34.6 +1:26.5
28 BÖHM Daniel 98 1+1 2 27:35.5 +1:27.4
29 HALLENBARTER Simon 31 1+1 2 27:39.1 +1:31.0
30 VALIULLIN Rustam 35 0+2 2 27:41.3 +1:33.2
31 BERGMAN Carl Johan 8 0+2 2 27:42.3 +1:34.2
32 GREEN Brendan 48 1+0 1 27:45.3 +1:37.2
33 Jaroslav 9 1+1 2 27:46.1 +1:38.0
34 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 37 1+1 2 27:46.5 +1:38.4
35 INOMATA Kazuya 108 0+1 1 27:48.0 +1:39.9
36 WOLF Alexander 80 0+2 2 27:48.8 +1:40.7
37 SEMENOV Serhiy 42 0+2 2 27:50.2 +1:42.1
38 DE LORENZI Christian 13 2+2 4 27:51.0 +1:42.9
39 VASILYEV Victor 74 0+1 1 27:52.1 +1:44.0
40 NOVIKOV Sergey 3 1+1 2 27:54.8 +1:46.7
41 PINTER Friedrich 54 1+1 2 27:56.9 +1:48.8
42 SIKORA Tomasz 10 2+0 2 27:58.5 +1:50.4
43 WEGER Benjamin 43 1+0 1 28:00.3 +1:52.2
44 BURKE Tim 5 1+2 3 28:00.8 +1:52.7
45 PUURUNEN Paavo 50 1+1 2 28:02.7 +1:54.6
46 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 61 2+2 4 28:07.0 +1:58.9
47 SLESINGR Michal 33 1+1 2 28:08.6 +2:00.5
48 DOSTAL Roman 45 1+1 2 28:09.4 +2:01.3
49 BECKLI Claudio 113 1+1 2 28:10.4 +2:02.3
50 VIKS Priit 96 0+1 1 28:10.7 +2:02.6
51 OS Alexander 18 3+0 3 28:10.8 +2:02.7
52 JANOV Vit 109 1+0 1 28:11.4 +2:03.3
53 NAGAI Junji 62 0+2 2 28:12.5 +2:04.4
54 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 6 2+3 5 28:13.3 +2:05.2
55 TOBRELUTS Indrek 20 1+1 2 28:13.7 +2:05.6
56 LANGEL Arnaud 64 1+1 2 28:14.0 +2:05.9
57 LESSING Roland 38 2+1 3 28:17.3 +2:09.2
58 PRYMA Roman 78 2+1 3 28:17.5 +2:09.4
59 ROCHE Tanguy 99 2+0 2 28:17.9 +2:09.8
60 EKHOLM David 106 2+0 2 28:19.8 +2:11.7
61 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 41 1+2 3 28:20.6 +2:12.5
62 NORDGREN Leif 94 0+1 1 28:20.7 +2:12.6
63 LIBIETIS Kristaps 110 0+0 0 28:22.2 +2:14.1
64 SEDNEV Serguei 17 0+2 2 28:22.7 +2:14.6
65 CHEPELIN Vladimir 103 2+1 3 28:23.0 +2:14.9
66 SYMAN Alexandr 56 2+1 3 28:25.2 +2:17.1
67 BILANENKO Olexander 53 1+0 1 28:27.1 +2:19.0
68 HOFER Lukas 57 1+2 3 28:27.2 +2:19.1
69 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 29 0+1 1 28:28.8 +2:20.7
70 VITEK Zdenek 89 0+2 2 28:29.3 +2:21.2
71 ANEV Krasimir 12 1+1 2 28:29.9 +2:21.8
72 JONSSON Magnus 87 1+0 1 28:30.1 +2:22.0
73 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 4 3+0 3 28:30.2 +2:22.1
74 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 40 2+0 2 28:45.6 +2:37.5
75 WINDISCH Markus 77 1+2 3 28:46.7 +2:38.6
76 FREI Thomas 24 2+1 3 28:47.2 +2:39.1
77 ARMGREN Ted 76 1+3 4 28:51.1 +2:43.0
78 SIMOCKO Dusan 47 1+0 1 28:51.5 +2:43.4
79 KLETCHEROV Michail 84 0+0 0 28:52.1 +2:44.0
80 PERRAS Scott 101 1+0 1 28:57.7 +2:49.6
81 KOIV Kauri 59 0+0 0 29:02.2 +2:54.1
82 RUPNIK Vasja 65 2+0 2 29:03.2 +2:55.1
83 GROSSEGGER Sven 102 3+3 6 29:05.4 +2:57.3
84 ANDRESEN Frode 91 1+4 5 29:15.1 +3:07.0
85 ORPANA Sami 86 0+1 1 29:17.0 +3:08.9
86 PETROVIC Milanko 72 0+1 1 29:17.3 +3:09.2
87 SMITH Nathan 69 2+0 2 29:19.6 +3:11.5
88 ANTILA Timo 73 2+2 4 29:22.4 +3:14.3
89 BRICIS Ilmars 30 1+4 5 29:23.5 +3:15.4
90 BAILEY Lowell 66 3+1 4 29:27.0 +3:18.9
91 SLOOF Joel 88 0+0 0 29:28.5 +3:20.4
92 ALMOUKOV Alexei 68 0+1 1 29:29.6 +3:21.5
93 ILIEV Vladimir 114 3+0 3 29:36.2 +3:28.1
94 BERGER Lars 49 1+4 5 29:37.9 +3:29.8
95 OTCENAS Martin 81 1+1 2 29:42.2 +3:34.1
96 VONCINA Vid 95 2+2 4 29:46.7 +3:38.6
97 NAUMIK Sergey 63 0+3 3 29:48.2 +3:40.1
98 JACKSON Lee-Steve 83 0+0 0 29:49.9 +3:41.8
99 WITEK Lukasz 93 1+1 2 30:00.5 +3:52.4
100 BATIUK Oleksandr 92 4+1 5 30:13.0 +4:04.9
101 RASTIC Damir 97 1+3 4 30:19.8 +4:11.7
102 SLETTEMARK Oystein 60 0+3 3 30:32.7 +4:24.6
103 WITEK Sebastian 79 2+1 3 30:56.3 +4:48.2
104 GERBACEA Roland 71 0+1 1 30:59.8 +4:51.7
105 PIKSONS Edgars 85 2+1 3 31:09.1 +5:01.0
106 TAGSCHERER Imre 100 0+2 2 31:21.2 +5:13.1
107 LAPONDER Marcel 107 0+2 2 31:27.7 +5:19.6
108 GOMBOS Karoly 90 1+2 3 31:32.5 +5:24.4
109 USTUNTAS Ahmet 67 2+1 3 31:38.8 +5:30.7
110 KANE Kevin 70 1+4 5 31:41.2 +5:33.1
111 BEYER Pete 104 1+1 2 32:29.8 +6:21.7
DNS MATIASKO Marek 111 0
DNF DEFRASNE Vincent 55 2+2 4
DNF SIMOLA Ville 105 0+0 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya