World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2009/2010


   2010-03-20 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSWALD Simone 1 2+0+0+1 3 32:05.5 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 0+0+0+1 1 32:10.9 +5.4
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 3 0+0+0+2 2 32:45.3 +39.8
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 16 0+0+0+0 0 32:52.0 +46.5
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 8 0+1+0+0 1 33:18.7 +1:13.2
6 BRUNET Marie Laure 12 0+0+0+1 1 33:39.4 +1:33.9
7 BECK Martina 13 0+0+1+0 1 33:44.7 +1:39.2
8 NEUNER Magdalena 6 1+1+1+2 5 33:46.4 +1:40.9
9 ROMANOVA Iana 4 1+2+0+0 3 33:49.4 +1:43.9
10 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 7 0+0+2+0 2 34:03.7 +1:58.2
11 WILHELM Kati 10 1+0+2+0 3 34:16.9 +2:11.4
12 GASPARIN Selina 9 2+0+1+1 4 34:17.8 +2:12.3
13 EKHOLM Helena 24 0+0+2+0 2 34:19.5 +2:14.0
14 KALINCHIK Liudmila 5 1+0+2+0 3 34:26.2 +2:20.7
15 TOFALVI Eva 15 0+0+1+1 2 34:32.3 +2:26.8
16 FROLINA Anna 32 0+0+1+1 2 34:35.2 +2:29.7
17 BACHMANN Tina 18 0+0+1+1 2 34:37.8 +2:32.3
18 SEMERENKO Vita 19 0+1+1+1 3 34:47.3 +2:41.8
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 11 1+1+0+1 3 34:47.6 +2:42.1
20 RAVNIKAR Dijana 36 0+1+0+0 1 34:59.6 +2:54.1
21 HENKEL Andrea 14 1+2+1+1 5 35:08.7 +3:03.2
22 BILOSYUK Olena 21 0+0+1+1 2 35:29.3 +3:23.8
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 0+0+0+0 0 35:38.2 +3:32.7
24 CYL Agnieszka 39 2+0+0+0 2 35:42.0 +3:36.5
25 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 25 0+3+1+0 4 35:46.2 +3:40.7
26 OBERHOFER Karin 57 0+0+1+0 1 35:50.4 +3:44.9
27 GEREKOVA Jana 33 2+1+0+1 4 35:52.2 +3:46.7
28 KOCHER Zina 58 0+0+1+1 2 35:52.2 +3:46.7
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 30 0+2+0+1 3 35:52.2 +3:46.7
30 SEMERENKO Valj 37 0+1+1+1 3 35:58.2 +3:52.7
31 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 31 1+0+1+1 3 36:01.3 +3:55.8
32 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 27 2+1+0+1 4 36:05.6 +4:00.1
33 KUDRASHOVA Olga 47 0+0+0+0 0 36:10.3 +4:04.8
34 BECAERT Sylvie 20 1+1+2+2 6 36:14.9 +4:09.4
35 HALLER Katja 54 0+0+1+1 2 36:16.2 +4:10.7
36 SOULIE Laure 44 0+0+1+1 2 36:17.1 +4:11.6
37 BERGER Tora 28 1+1+1+2 5 36:28.4 +4:22.9
38 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 38 0+0+1+3 4 36:28.9 +4:23.4
39 LEHTLA Kadri 23 2+1+0+0 3 36:45.3 +4:39.8
40 LEBEDEVA Anna 53 1+1+1+0 3 37:05.2 +4:59.7
41 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 42 1+1+1+0 3 37:18.0 +5:12.5
42 LANG Kathrin 17 3+2+2+0 7 37:34.3 +5:28.8
43 TOMESOVA Barbora 40 0+3+0+0 3 37:44.4 +5:38.9
44 TANDY Megan 50 1+1+1+1 4 37:47.9 +5:42.4
45 DOMEIJ Sofia 34 1+1+1+2 5 37:48.0 +5:42.5
46 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 49 1+2+0+0 3 37:50.1 +5:44.6
47 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 51 1+0+3+0 4 37:55.6 +5:50.1
48 IMRIE Megan 35 1+2+2+3 8 38:38.7 +6:33.2
49 STUDEBAKER Sara 46 2+0+0+2 4 38:39.5 +6:34.0
50 HENNESEID EIE Kari 56 0+3+4+2 9 39:12.4 +7:06.9
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 0+2+0+1 3 39:47.7 +7:42.2
52 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 43 1+2+2+2 7 39:55.0 +7:49.5
53 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 52 1+3+1+1 6 41:04.6 +8:59.1
54 BOILLEY Sophie 59 1+1+2+2 6 41:49.4 +9:43.9
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 22 0+0+1+0 1 34:11.6
DNF VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 4+2 0
DNS CARRAZ Julie 26 0
DNS SAUE Eveli 41 0
DNS MALI Andreja 48 0
DNS HANNI Sirli 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya