World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2009/2010


   2010-03-20 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 1 1+0+1+1 3 33:46.98 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 9 0+0+0+0 0 33:55.90 +9.0
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan 18 0+0+0+1 1 34:13.17 +26.2
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 15 1+0+0+1 2 34:13.18 +26.2
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik 17 2+0+0+0 2 34:18.57 +31.6
6 USTYUGOV Evgeny 8 0+0+1+1 2 34:19.42 +32.5
7 VOLKOV Alexey 4 0+1+0+1 2 34:25.15 +38.2
8 FERRY Bjorn 6 0+1+1+0 2 34:26.73 +39.8
9 FOURCADE Simon 10 1+0+1+1 3 34:30.98 +44.0
10 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 34 1+0+0+0 1 34:38.71 +51.8
11 FAK Jakov 11 0+0+2+0 2 34:40.73 +53.8
12 MESOTITSCH Daniel 7 0+0+2+0 2 34:45.37 +58.4
13 MARIC Janez 5 1+0+1+1 3 35:09.54 +1:22.6
14 SUMANN Christoph 3 1+0+1+1 3 35:13.43 +1:26.5
15 TCHOUDOV Maxim 2 1+3+1+1 6 35:15.95 +1:29.0
16 BIRNBACHER Andreas 27 0+1+1+0 2 35:16.39 +1:29.4
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 54 0+0+0+1 1 35:18.56 +1:31.6
18 JAY Vincent 23 0+1+0+0 1 35:29.68 +1:42.7
19 HALLENBARTER Simon 29 1+0+1+0 2 35:35.61 +1:48.7
20 GREIS Michael 12 1+1+0+1 3 35:37.86 +1:50.9
21 PEIFFER Arnd 20 0+0+2+2 4 35:39.32 +1:52.4
22 SLESINGR Michal 47 1+0+0+0 1 35:44.06 +1:57.1
23 NOVIKOV Sergey 40 0+1+0+0 1 35:44.07 +1:57.1
24 BURKE Tim 44 0+0+1+2 3 35:58.09 +2:11.1
25 WOLF Alexander 36 1+0+0+0 1 35:58.12 +2:11.2
26 VASILYEV Victor 39 0+0+1+0 1 36:03.42 +2:16.5
27 HOLUBEC Tomas 21 0+1+0+2 3 36:08.54 +2:21.6
28 EDER Simon 14 1+0+2+2 5 36:11.48 +2:24.5
29 GREEN Brendan 32 1+0+1+1 3 36:12.04 +2:25.1
30 EBERHARD Tobias 19 2+0+2+2 6 36:17.96 +2:31.0
31 INOMATA Kazuya 35 0+1+0+1 2 36:20.51 +2:33.6
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan 31 1+2+1+1 5 36:28.37 +2:41.4
33 VALIULLIN Rustam 30 0+0+1+2 3 36:28.78 +2:41.8
34 HURAJT Pavol 26 2+0+1+1 4 36:29.37 +2:42.4
35 SEMENOV Serhiy 37 0+1+0+1 2 36:35.17 +2:48.2
36 ROCHE Tanguy 59 1+0+0+0 1 36:43.32 +2:56.4
37 BOE Tarjei 22 2+0+1+2 5 36:43.36 +2:56.4
38 Jaroslav 33 1+2+3+0 6 36:49.50 +3:02.6
39 OS Alexander 51 1+2+0+1 4 37:06.07 +3:19.1
40 WEGER Benjamin 43 1+0+0+2 3 37:11.59 +3:24.6
41 Klemen 13 0+1+3+4 8 37:12.26 +3:25.3
42 LESSING Roland 57 0+2+1+0 3 37:20.03 +3:33.1
43 SIMMEN Matthias 16 2+1+1+1 5 37:25.84 +3:38.9
44 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 46 1+1+3+2 7 37:30.56 +3:43.6
45 PRYMA Roman 58 2+0+1+0 3 37:35.01 +3:48.1
46 STEPHAN Christoph 25 1+0+3+2 6 37:44.37 +3:57.4
47 DE LORENZI Christian 38 3+0+1+2 6 37:44.96 +3:58.0
48 VIKS Priit 50 0+0+1+1 2 37:50.11 +4:03.2
49 NAGAI Junji 53 1+0+2+1 4 37:58.56 +4:11.6
50 PINTER Friedrich 41 0+2+2+2 6 38:11.06 +4:24.1
51 BECKLI Claudio 49 1+0+2+1 4 38:11.53 +4:24.6
52 BÖHM Daniel 28 1+3+2+1 7 38:16.68 +4:29.7
53 JANOV Vit 52 0+2+1+2 5 38:28.31 +4:41.4
54 EKHOLM David 60 0+3+0+1 4 38:57.64 +5:10.7
55 DOSTAL Roman 48 3+1+2+2 8 40:11.42 +6:24.5
56 LANGEL Arnaud 56 3+0+2+2 7 40:27.45 +6:40.5
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 24 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 42 0
DNS TOBRELUTS Indrek 55 0
DNF PUURUNEN Paavo 45 2+3+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya