World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2009/2010


   2010-03-21 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 5 0+0+0+0 0 40:10.18 0.0
2 SUMANN Christoph 2 2+0+0+1 3 40:36.44 +26.3
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1 0+1+0+1 2 40:44.72 +34.6
4 BIRNBACHER Andreas 17 0+0+1+1 2 40:48.69 +38.5
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 3 1+0+2+1 4 41:06.30 +56.2
6 FOURCADE Simon 8 0+1+1+1 3 41:15.61 +1:05.5
7 JAY Vincent 11 0+0+1+1 2 41:26.27 +1:16.1
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim 18 1+1+1+0 3 41:26.32 +1:16.2
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 25 1+0+1+1 3 41:26.83 +1:16.7
10 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 27 1+0+1+1 3 41:27.17 +1:17.0
11 MESOTITSCH Daniel 13 0+0+1+2 3 41:38.44 +1:28.3
12 OS Alexander 20 0+1+0+3 4 41:45.42 +1:35.3
13 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 10 1+2+0+1 4 41:48.55 +1:38.4
14 LANDERTINGER Dominik 6 2+1+1+1 5 42:01.38 +1:51.2
15 Klemen 21 1+0+2+3 6 42:06.57 +1:56.4
16 FERRY Bjorn 15 0+1+1+1 3 42:14.96 +2:04.8
17 SIKORA Tomasz 16 0+2+1+1 4 42:14.98 +2:04.8
18 EDER Simon 7 1+1+1+1 4 42:20.46 +2:10.3
19 BERGMAN Carl Johan 29 1+0+0+3 4 42:24.77 +2:14.6
20 SLESINGR Michal 30 1+2+0+2 5 42:25.94 +2:15.8
21 FOURCADE Martin 4 2+0+0+1 3 42:26.49 +2:16.3
22 STEPHAN Christoph 28 0+0+1+3 4 42:28.55 +2:18.4
23 BURKE Tim 14 0+0+2+3 5 42:37.80 +2:27.7
24 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 26 0+0+1+1 2 42:38.32 +2:28.2
25 GREIS Michael 12 1+1+2+1 5 42:39.02 +2:28.9
26 NOVIKOV Sergey 24 0+1+1+2 4 42:46.30 +2:36.2
27 PEIFFER Arnd 9 0+1+1+3 5 42:46.66 +2:36.5
28 SHIPULIN Anton 19 0+1+0+1 2 43:38.13 +3:28.0
29 HURAJT Pavol 22 3+0+0+1 4 44:21.83 +4:11.7
30 SEDNEV Serguei 23 0+3+1+0 4 45:04.14 +4:54.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna