World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2009/2010


   2010-03-25 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROMANOVA Iana 56 0+0 0 20:59.3 0.0
2 BRUNET Marie Laure 35 0+0 0 21:10.2 +10.9
3 EKHOLM Helena 41 0+0 0 21:14.8 +15.5
4 HAUSWALD Simone 11 0+1 1 21:15.6 +16.3
5 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 21 0+0 0 21:19.1 +19.8
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 22 0+0 0 21:20.2 +20.9
7 FROLINA Anna 28 0+1 1 21:22.5 +23.2
8 NEUNER Magdalena 17 1+2 3 21:23.2 +23.9
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 5 1+0 1 21:42.2 +42.9
10 ZAITSEVA Olga 48 0+1 1 21:43.2 +43.9
11 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 61 0+0 0 21:44.0 +44.7
12 HENKEL Andrea 6 0+1 1 21:45.0 +45.7
13 ZIDEK Anna Carin 24 1+1 2 21:50.4 +51.1
14 BERGER Tora 12 0+1 1 21:53.7 +54.4
14 LANG Kathrin 59 0+1 1 21:53.7 +54.4
16 SEMERENKO Valj 36 1+0 1 21:55.8 +56.5
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 49 0+0 0 21:59.2 +59.9
18 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 31 0+1 1 21:59.8 +1:00.5
19 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 2+0 2 22:08.3 +1:09.0
20 SOKOLOVA Natalya 66 0+0 0 22:08.5 +1:09.2
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 51 0+1 1 22:14.3 +1:15.0
22 RAVNIKAR Dijana 3 0+0 0 22:15.6 +1:16.3
23 SEMERENKO Vita 4 2+0 2 22:16.1 +1:16.8
24 GASPARIN Selina 34 0+1 1 22:16.9 +1:17.6
25 WILHELM Kati 33 1+1 2 22:17.6 +1:18.3
26 BECAERT Sylvie 15 1+0 1 22:18.2 +1:18.9
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 1+2 3 22:20.2 +1:20.9
28 BAILLY Sandrine 54 2+0 2 22:24.7 +1:25.4
29 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 32 1+1 2 22:30.4 +1:31.1
30 TANDY Megan 40 1+0 1 22:34.0 +1:34.7
31 TOFALVI Eva 1 0+1 1 22:36.1 +1:36.8
32 BILOSYUK Olena 63 0+2 2 22:36.6 +1:37.3
33 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 29 0+1 1 22:39.3 +1:40.0
34 DOMEIJ Sofia 27 0+2 2 22:42.4 +1:43.1
35 OBERHOFER Karin 38 1+1 2 22:43.5 +1:44.2
36 NYKIEL Magdalena 44 0+0 0 22:45.2 +1:45.9
37 CYL Agnieszka 18 2+1 3 22:53.2 +1:53.9
38 HALLER Katja 10 1+1 2 23:01.8 +2:02.5
39 KOCHER Zina 14 2+1 3 23:07.6 +2:08.3
40 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19 2+1 3 23:09.9 +2:10.6
41 GEREKOVA Jana 25 3+1 4 23:12.7 +2:13.4
42 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 23 1+3 4 23:13.1 +2:13.8
43 LEBEDEVA Anna 7 0+2 2 23:17.3 +2:18.0
44 TALKACH Ala 42 0+1 1 23:27.3 +2:28.0
45 KALINCHIK Liudmila 20 1+2 3 23:27.5 +2:28.2
45 SAUE Eveli 60 2+1 3 23:27.5 +2:28.2
47 IMRIE Megan 53 2+1 3 23:33.2 +2:33.9
48 KUDRASHOVA Olga 37 1+0 1 23:37.0 +2:37.7
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 8 1+1 2 23:39.9 +2:40.6
50 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 13 1+2 3 23:41.4 +2:42.1
51 LEHTLA Kadri 2 1+1 2 23:46.4 +2:47.1
52 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 65 2+1 3 23:47.8 +2:48.5
53 EDER Mari 47 2+2 4 23:48.5 +2:49.2
54 BECK Martina 30 0+2 2 23:56.8 +2:57.5
55 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 58 1+1 2 24:01.0 +3:01.7
56 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 68 0+4 4 24:03.3 +3:04.0
57 PREKOPOVA Natalia 46 1+0 1 24:07.7 +3:08.4
58 BACHMANN Tina 43 1+5 6 24:25.6 +3:26.3
59 FORIKA Reka 45 0+1 1 24:27.4 +3:28.1
60 LEBEDEVA Marina 39 2+2 4 24:27.6 +3:28.3
61 TOMESOVA Barbora 55 1+3 4 24:29.9 +3:30.6
62 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 52 2+2 4 24:32.5 +3:33.2
63 GASPARIN Elisa 57 1+1 2 25:22.2 +4:22.9
64 YORDANOVA Emilia 50 2+2 4 25:40.5 +4:41.2
65 DIMITROVA Niya 62 2+3 5 26:16.6 +5:17.3
66 GOLUSHKO Galina 64 2+1 3 26:37.7 +5:38.4
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 9 1+0 1 22:32.4
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 67 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya