World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2009/2010


   2010-03-26 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 29 0+0 0 24:24.3 0.0
2 DE LORENZI Christian 10 0+0 0 24:38.1 +13.8
3 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 15 1+0 1 24:41.0 +16.7
4 SUMANN Christoph 22 1+0 1 24:44.3 +20.0
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 21 0+0 0 24:46.2 +21.9
6 PEIFFER Arnd 20 1+0 1 24:51.1 +26.8
7 SCHEMPP Simon 44 0+0 0 24:53.4 +29.1
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 24 0+1 1 24:53.8 +29.5
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 7 1+0 1 24:55.1 +30.8
10 FERRY Bjorn 2 0+1 1 25:02.4 +38.1
11 BURKE Tim 30 1+1 2 25:07.8 +43.5
12 LANDERTINGER Dominik 18 1+1 2 25:09.6 +45.3
13 VASILYEV Victor 19 0+1 1 25:11.9 +47.6
14 NOVIKOV Sergey 4 0+0 0 25:12.4 +48.1
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny 45 0+1 1 25:14.4 +50.1
16 SEDNEV Serguei 39 1+0 1 25:14.5 +50.2
17 FOURCADE Simon 46 1+1 2 25:19.5 +55.2
17 WEGER Benjamin 60 0+0 0 25:19.5 +55.2
19 SLESINGR Michal 32 0+1 1 25:20.2 +55.9
20 STEPHAN Christoph 43 1+0 1 25:22.3 +58.0
21 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40 0+1 1 25:22.6 +58.3
22 OS Alexander 9 0+1 1 25:24.7 +1:00.4
23 BERGMAN Carl Johan 28 1+1 2 25:25.5 +1:01.2
24 PINTER Friedrich 37 0+1 1 25:26.4 +1:02.1
25 BÖHM Daniel 63 0+1 1 25:27.1 +1:02.8
26 BOE Tarjei 68 0+0 0 25:28.2 +1:03.9
27 HOFER Lukas 31 0+2 2 25:28.4 +1:04.1
28 GREIS Michael 3 0+1 1 25:32.1 +1:07.8
29 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 66 1+1 2 25:33.1 +1:08.8
30 GRAF Daniel 74 1+0 1 25:35.0 +1:10.7
31 Klemen 14 0+2 2 25:35.1 +1:10.8
32 EBERHARD Tobias 53 0+1 1 25:36.7 +1:12.4
33 DEFRASNE Vincent 17 0+1 1 25:39.7 +1:15.4
34 EDER Simon 16 1+1 2 25:43.4 +1:19.1
35 WOLF Alexander 54 0+1 1 25:44.5 +1:20.2
36 VALIULLIN Rustam 25 0+3 3 25:46.5 +1:22.2
37 JAY Vincent 41 0+1 1 25:50.0 +1:25.7
38 VIKS Priit 55 1+0 1 25:50.7 +1:26.4
39 SIMMEN Matthias 38 0+1 1 25:53.1 +1:28.8
40 HALLENBARTER Simon 23 0+1 1 25:53.4 +1:29.1
41 VOLKOV Alexey 42 1+1 2 25:55.3 +1:31.0
42 BRICIS Ilmars 8 2+1 3 25:55.7 +1:31.4
43 FREI Thomas 27 1+1 2 25:58.5 +1:34.2
44 SIMOCKO Dusan 1 0+0 0 26:00.5 +1:36.2
45 BOEUF Alexis 48 1+1 2 26:01.5 +1:37.2
46 MAKSIMOV Maxim 56 1+2 3 26:02.9 +1:38.6
47 GREEN Brendan 47 1+1 2 26:04.7 +1:40.4
48 ANEV Krasimir 11 0+1 1 26:05.7 +1:41.4
49 MAKOVEEV Andrei 67 1+3 4 26:08.6 +1:44.3
50 PRYMA Roman 72 2+1 3 26:09.5 +1:45.2
51 PERRAS Scott 62 1+0 1 26:12.5 +1:48.2
52 SEMENOV Serhiy 50 2+0 2 26:13.6 +1:49.3
53 SAVITSKIY Yan 58 2+0 2 26:17.6 +1:53.3
54 SMITH Nathan 78 0+1 1 26:18.2 +1:53.9
55 SYMAN Alexandr 33 0+2 2 26:21.2 +1:56.9
56 MARIC Janez 34 2+1 3 26:22.6 +1:58.3
57 TCHOUDOV Maxim 6 2+2 4 26:25.5 +2:01.2
58 BERGER Lars 35 2+1 3 26:25.9 +2:01.6
59 JONSSON Magnus 76 1+1 2 26:26.1 +2:01.8
60 HURAJT Pavol 36 2+1 3 26:29.4 +2:05.1
61 BECKLI Claudio 75 1+1 2 26:32.8 +2:08.5
62 WITEK Sebastian 64 0+1 1 26:35.7 +2:11.4
63 DOSTAL Roman 77 1+1 2 26:39.0 +2:14.7
64 ILIEV Vladimir 83 0+2 2 26:53.4 +2:29.1
65 Jaroslav 5 2+1 3 26:54.6 +2:30.3
66 OTCENAS Martin 69 0+2 2 26:57.7 +2:33.4
67 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 12 4+1 5 27:00.3 +2:36.0
68 KLETCHEROV Michail 49 1+0 1 27:00.8 +2:36.5
69 SIMOLA Ville 73 0+1 1 27:04.9 +2:40.6
70 HOLUBEC Tomas 57 0+2 2 27:08.0 +2:43.7
71 KRUGLOV Nikolay 70 2+1 3 27:12.7 +2:48.4
72 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 59 0+0 0 27:14.8 +2:50.5
73 CHEPELIN Vladimir 82 0+3 3 27:17.8 +2:53.5
74 GROSSEGGER Sven 80 4+2 6 27:33.4 +3:09.1
75 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 52 4+4 8 27:35.6 +3:11.3
75 STEPTSENKO Danil 81 0+3 3 27:35.6 +3:11.3
77 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 13 0+3 3 27:38.0 +3:13.7
78 GERBACEA Roland 61 0+2 2 27:45.3 +3:21.0
79 ORPANA Sami 51 1+4 5 28:48.2 +4:23.9
80 ALMOUKOV Alexei 65 3+2 5 29:17.2 +4:52.9
DNS WITEK Lukasz 71 0
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 79 0
DNF FOURCADE Martin 26 2+1 3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya