World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2009/2010


   2009-12-02 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 31 0+0+1+0 1 43:01.4 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 39 0+1+0+1 2 43:27.6 +26.2
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 3 0+1+0+1 2 44:17.8 +1:16.4
4 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 76 1+0+1+0 2 44:28.1 +1:26.7
5 SEMERENKO Valj 22 0+0+1+1 2 44:36.0 +1:34.6
6 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 21 0+0+0+0 0 44:45.0 +1:43.6
7 BRUNET Marie Laure 42 1+0+1+0 2 44:52.6 +1:51.2
8 PONZA Michela 40 0+0+0+0 0 44:57.3 +1:55.9
9 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 2+0+0+0 2 44:58.9 +1:57.5
10 BILOSYUK Olena 59 0+1+0+0 1 45:00.4 +1:59.0
11 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 7 1+0+0+0 1 45:04.0 +2:02.6
12 DÖLL Juliane 57 0+0+0+2 2 45:11.8 +2:10.4
13 BECK Martina 8 0+0+0+2 2 45:12.7 +2:11.3
14 BERGER Tora 14 0+1+1+0 2 45:18.1 +2:16.7
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 37 1+1+1+0 3 45:19.7 +2:18.3
16 RAVNIKAR Dijana 83 0+0+0+0 0 45:21.3 +2:19.9
17 WILHELM Kati 15 1+0+0+2 3 45:26.9 +2:25.5
18 KUZMINA Anastasia 13 0+0+0+2 2 45:28.4 +2:27.0
19 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 109 0+0+0+0 0 45:28.9 +2:27.5
20 SEMERENKO Vita 53 0+1+0+1 2 45:30.7 +2:29.3
21 ROMANOVA Iana 34 2+1+0+0 3 45:32.8 +2:31.4
22 MALI Andreja 45 0+1+0+0 1 45:34.7 +2:33.3
23 SONG Chaoqing 27 1+2+0+0 3 45:35.7 +2:34.3
24 LIDUMA Madara 24 0+1+1+1 3 45:37.6 +2:36.2
25 PURDEA Mihaela 63 0+1+0+1 2 45:40.9 +2:39.5
26 BAILLY Sandrine 50 0+2+0+1 3 45:41.2 +2:39.8
27 HENKEL Andrea 23 0+0+1+2 3 45:50.5 +2:49.1
28 GUZIK Krystyna 33 1+1+0+0 2 45:56.1 +2:54.7
29 BURDYGA Natalya 100 0+1+0+1 2 46:00.3 +2:58.9
30 KUDRASHOVA Olga 25 0+0+1+0 1 46:04.5 +3:03.1
31 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 9 0+1+1+1 3 46:22.1 +3:20.7
32 HAUSWALD Simone 49 0+1+1+3 5 46:35.1 +3:33.7
33 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 79 0+1+0+0 1 46:37.9 +3:36.5
34 KONG Yingchao 46 1+0+1+1 3 46:42.4 +3:41.0
35 WANG Chunli 26 2+0+1+1 4 46:46.7 +3:45.3
36 HALLER Katja 60 1+0+0+1 2 46:50.3 +3:48.9
37 BECAERT Sylvie 11 0+1+0+2 3 47:04.9 +4:03.5
37 GEREKOVA Jana 56 1+1+1+1 4 47:04.9 +4:03.5
39 LANG Kathrin 28 2+1+0+0 3 47:08.7 +4:07.3
40 CARRAZ Julie 98 1+1+0+1 3 47:12.9 +4:11.5
41 NAZAROVA Olga 96 0+0+0+2 2 47:22.6 +4:21.2
42 ZAITSEVA Olga 38 2+2+0+1 5 47:23.0 +4:21.6
43 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 2 0+0+0+2 2 47:29.7 +4:28.3
44 KUNTOLA Teija 70 0+2+0+1 3 47:31.8 +4:30.4
45 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 84 1+1+1+0 3 47:32.4 +4:31.0
46 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 0+3+0+1 4 47:38.2 +4:36.8
47 DORIN HABERT Marie 20 1+1+0+2 4 47:41.1 +4:39.7
48 LEBEDEVA Marina 86 0+1+0+2 3 47:48.3 +4:46.9
49 LEBEDEVA Anna 52 1+1+0+1 3 47:55.4 +4:54.0
50 GREGORIN Teja 16 1+3+0+1 5 48:01.4 +5:00.0
51 KALINCHIK Liudmila 19 0+1+1+2 4 48:09.0 +5:07.6
52 CYL Agnieszka 6 1+1+0+2 4 48:12.0 +5:10.6
53 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 87 3+0+1+1 5 48:18.5 +5:17.1
54 FROLINA Anna 43 2+1+1+2 6 48:22.7 +5:21.3
55 SUPRUN Inna 80 0+3+0+1 4 48:23.9 +5:22.5
56 KOCHER Zina 41 1+1+2+1 5 48:35.1 +5:33.7
57 DONG Xue 44 0+2+2+1 5 48:36.0 +5:34.6
58 KEITH Sandra 69 2+0+0+0 2 48:38.6 +5:37.2
59 PLOTOGEA Dana 30 0+2+1+0 3 48:43.0 +5:41.6
60 STUDEBAKER Sara 88 0+1+0+2 3 48:45.5 +5:44.1
61 LARSSON Emelie 114 1+0+1+0 2 48:46.2 +5:44.8
62 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 104 0+1+1+1 3 48:46.6 +5:45.2
63 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 74 2+0+0+1 3 48:53.7 +5:52.3
64 JONSSON Jenny 5 0+0+0+1 1 48:54.5 +5:53.1
65 EDER Mari 113 1+2+1+0 4 48:58.1 +5:56.7
66 ANANKO Liudmila 73 0+1+1+1 3 49:07.4 +6:06.0
67 REZLEROVA Magda 1 0+1+1+3 5 49:08.1 +6:06.7
68 PERATHONER Christa 92 0+1+0+1 2 49:13.0 +6:11.6
69 SCHWABL Iris 78 2+0+0+0 2 49:13.5 +6:12.1
70 LIU Yuan-Yuan 75 1+3+1+1 6 49:14.7 +6:13.3
71 NILSSON Anna Maria 51 0+2+1+2 5 49:15.7 +6:14.3
72 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 47 0+3+0+2 5 49:17.6 +6:16.2
73 NEUREUTHER Miriam 101 0+1+3+3 7 49:27.8 +6:26.4
74 GASPARIN Selina 77 2+2+1+1 6 49:33.2 +6:31.8
75 FIANDINO Roberta 12 1+2+1+1 5 49:35.7 +6:34.3
76 EFREMOVA Lilia 36 2+0+1+4 7 49:41.0 +6:39.6
77 HANNI Sirli 55 2+0+1+1 4 49:43.7 +6:42.3
78 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 18 0+1+3+1 5 49:43.9 +6:42.5
79 KALINOVA Lubomira 67 0+2+1+1 4 49:50.2 +6:48.8
80 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 4+1+1+0 6 50:01.3 +6:59.9
81 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 116 0+2+0+1 3 50:06.4 +7:05.0
82 BOBAK Paulina 106 2+1+0+1 4 50:09.1 +7:07.7
83 KRUMINA Gerda 65 1+0+1+1 3 50:09.6 +7:08.2
84 KARASEVYCH Nina 103 2+0+2+0 4 50:11.3 +7:09.9
85 IZUMI Megumi 89 0+1+0+1 2 50:19.0 +7:17.6
86 TANDY Megan 93 0+1+1+3 5 50:26.3 +7:24.9
87 YORDANOVA Emilia 91 1+0+0+3 4 50:30.6 +7:29.2
88 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 66 1+2+1+1 5 51:03.0 +8:01.6
89 BARNES Lanny 102 1+1+1+1 4 51:03.6 +8:02.2
90 TOMESOVA Barbora 95 1+1+1+3 6 51:09.0 +8:07.6
91 JOHNSON Haley 54 0+2+2+2 6 51:17.4 +8:16.0
92 MUN Ji-Hee 81 2+2+1+0 5 51:19.8 +8:18.4
93 SCOTT Alanda 94 1+1+1+1 4 51:41.7 +8:40.3
94 ZVARICOVA Veronika 71 1+1+1+1 4 51:42.1 +8:40.7
95 YU Shumei 110 1+3+1+2 7 51:48.4 +8:47.0
96 KIM Mi-Seon 105 0+0+0+1 1 51:54.0 +8:52.6
97 DOMEIJ Sofia 10 0+4+2+2 8 51:59.0 +8:57.6
98 HALINAROVA Martina 112 0+1+2+2 5 52:07.4 +9:06.0
99 SZOCS Emoke 115 1+2+0+2 5 52:21.2 +9:19.8
100 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 32 0+2+2+2 6 52:32.3 +9:30.9
101 LEHTLA Kadri 17 2+1+3+2 8 53:16.3 +10:14.9
102 GLAZERE Liga 64 2+1+1+3 7 53:37.7 +10:36.3
103 CHU Kyoung-Mi 99 0+3+0+1 4 53:43.7 +10:42.3
104 WALKER Adele 61 1+3+2+1 7 54:08.4 +11:07.0
105 MUSCHET Kerstin 97 1+2+1+2 6 54:21.7 +11:20.3
106 JO In-Hee 82 2+2+1+0 5 55:03.5 +12:02.1
107 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 68 2+1+2+2 7 55:10.6 +12:09.2
108 KOEVA Dafinka 108 1+3+2+2 8 57:41.6 +14:40.2
109 MURPHY Sarah 85 1+3+1+3 8 57:43.2 +14:41.8
110 TSAKIRI Panagiota 90 2+2+4+3 11 59:09.4 +16:08.0
111 JUUDAS Elisabeth 107 2+3+2+3 10 59:13.3 +16:11.9
112 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 72 2+3+2+3 10 1:01:16.9 +18:15.5
DNS TOFALVI Eva 48 0
DNS HENNESEID EIE Kari 58 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 111 0
DNF MACABIES Pauline 62 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya