World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2010/2011


   2010-12-01 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 7 0+0+0+0 0 45:26.1 0.0
2 BRUNET Marie Laure 32 1+0+0+1 2 45:35.0 +8.9
3 EKHOLM Helena 23 1+0+0+1 2 46:08.8 +42.7
4 SEMERENKO Valj 51 0+1+0+1 2 46:25.2 +59.1
5 ROMANOVA Iana 44 0+0+0+0 0 46:35.9 +1:09.8
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 34 2+0+0+0 2 46:38.3 +1:12.2
7 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 5 0+2+1+0 3 47:23.9 +1:57.8
8 HENKEL Andrea 6 0+1+1+1 3 47:35.2 +2:09.1
9 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 8 2+0+1+0 3 47:49.3 +2:23.2
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 15 0+1+2+1 4 47:57.8 +2:31.7
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 30 1+1+0+1 3 48:01.1 +2:35.0
12 HALLER Katja 45 0+0+0+0 0 48:02.0 +2:35.9
13 BOBAK Paulina 76 0+0+0+1 1 48:12.7 +2:46.6
14 BILOSYUK Olena 1 1+0+1+0 2 48:22.3 +2:56.2
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 40 0+1+0+1 2 48:34.5 +3:08.4
16 CYL Agnieszka 21 0+2+0+1 3 48:38.8 +3:12.7
17 BACHMANN Tina 3 0+2+0+2 4 48:45.4 +3:19.3
18 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 38 0+1+0+1 2 48:54.8 +3:28.7
19 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 55 0+0+2+0 2 48:57.6 +3:31.5
20 VILUKHINA Olga 80 1+0+1+1 3 49:05.0 +3:38.9
21 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 4 1+0+0+0 1 49:05.8 +3:39.7
22 GASPARIN Selina 27 2+0+0+1 3 49:06.9 +3:40.8
23 OBERHOFER Karin 60 0+0+1+0 1 49:07.9 +3:41.8
24 SPECTOR Laura 93 1+0+0+0 1 49:14.8 +3:48.7
25 PONZA Michela 28 1+0+0+1 2 49:26.0 +3:59.9
26 SEMERENKO Vita 31 0+0+2+1 3 49:27.8 +4:01.7
27 MACABIES Pauline 79 1+0+0+1 2 49:33.9 +4:07.8
28 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 65 0+0+1+2 3 49:35.3 +4:09.2
29 BOILLEY Sophie 59 0+1+1+0 2 49:38.6 +4:12.5
30 BERGER Tora 16 0+1+2+1 4 49:39.9 +4:13.8
31 SUPRUN Inna 96 0+2+0+0 2 49:42.6 +4:16.5
32 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 64 0+1+0+2 3 49:45.0 +4:18.9
33 VITKOVA Veronika 43 1+0+1+0 2 49:46.5 +4:20.4
34 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 1+2+1+1 5 49:51.6 +4:25.5
35 HENNESEID EIE Kari 70 1+2+0+1 4 49:55.7 +4:29.6
36 POLTORANINA Olga 53 0+0+1+1 2 49:57.6 +4:31.5
37 TOFALVI Eva 33 0+1+0+1 2 50:00.0 +4:33.9
38 NEUREUTHER Miriam 82 0+1+3+1 5 50:03.6 +4:37.5
39 SAUE Eveli 67 0+1+1+1 3 50:21.2 +4:55.1
40 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 0+2+0+2 4 50:30.6 +5:04.5
41 PISAREVA Nadzeya 50 1+0+1+1 3 50:32.4 +5:06.3
42 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 95 1+1+0+1 3 50:32.9 +5:06.8
43 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 85 0+0+1+1 2 50:35.8 +5:09.7
44 TANG Jialin 83 1+1+1+0 3 50:42.3 +5:16.2
45 NILSSON Anna Maria 20 2+1+0+1 4 50:47.6 +5:21.5
46 FORIKA Reka 74 0+0+0+1 1 50:52.5 +5:26.4
47 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 48 1+1+2+1 5 50:56.4 +5:30.3
48 KOCHER Zina 19 0+2+0+1 3 50:58.1 +5:32.0
49 MUN Ji-Hee 71 0+2+1+1 4 51:00.7 +5:34.6
50 LANG Kathrin 47 1+1+0+2 4 51:01.8 +5:35.7
51 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 39 1+0+3+0 4 51:03.4 +5:37.3
52 BRETON Claire 49 0+1+1+1 3 51:21.6 +5:55.5
53 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 12 3+1+0+2 6 51:24.6 +5:58.5
54 SKARDINO Nadezhda 17 1+2+1+1 5 51:25.2 +5:59.1
55 YORDANOVA Emilia 54 1+1+1+0 3 51:30.6 +6:04.5
56 LEBEDEVA Marina 35 0+1+2+1 4 51:33.3 +6:07.2
57 KALINCHIK Liudmila 46 1+3+0+1 5 51:37.3 +6:11.2
58 DÖLL Juliane 11 1+3+1+0 5 51:49.3 +6:23.2
59 MOZHEVITINA Irina 89 0+1+0+1 2 51:57.2 +6:31.1
60 TOMESOVA Barbora 52 2+0+0+2 4 52:02.2 +6:36.1
61 JO In-Hee 87 0+1+0+0 1 52:06.4 +6:40.3
62 JONSSON Jenny 61 0+0+1+1 2 52:06.5 +6:40.4
63 LIDUMA Madara 26 1+0+1+3 5 52:09.0 +6:42.9
64 NAZAROVA Olga 92 0+2+0+1 3 52:10.2 +6:44.1
65 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 73 1+2+0+1 4 52:12.5 +6:46.4
66 YAHATA Itsuka 57 0+1+0+0 1 52:20.3 +6:54.2
67 WANG Chunli 29 1+1+2+1 5 52:23.7 +6:57.6
68 CRAWFORD Rosanna 78 0+1+1+0 2 52:30.8 +7:04.7
69 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 36 1+2+0+1 4 52:33.5 +7:07.4
70 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 72 3+0+0+0 3 52:35.0 +7:08.9
71 STUDEBAKER Sara 66 0+0+1+2 3 52:41.7 +7:15.6
72 BESCOND Anais 18 2+3+1+1 7 53:17.4 +7:51.3
73 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 41 0+2+2+1 5 53:20.1 +7:54.0
74 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 24 0+0+1+1 2 53:23.9 +7:57.8
75 GEREKOVA Jana 42 1+1+2+3 7 53:25.8 +7:59.7
76 LARSSON Emelie 91 1+1+0+2 4 53:31.4 +8:05.3
77 MALI Andreja 13 3+1+2+1 7 53:38.2 +8:12.1
78 PISCORAN Luminita 88 0+1+2+2 5 53:46.0 +8:19.9
79 SCHWABL Iris 56 2+0+1+1 4 54:10.0 +8:43.9
80 ZVARICOVA Veronika 84 1+3+0+0 4 54:13.8 +8:47.7
81 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 90 0+0+3+2 5 54:20.9 +8:54.8
82 IMRIE Megan 75 2+1+0+3 6 54:33.6 +9:07.5
83 SONG Chaoqing 25 1+3+2+1 7 55:01.1 +9:35.0
84 CHRAPANOVA Martina 94 0+1+1+2 4 55:07.6 +9:41.5
85 LEHTLA Kadri 10 1+0+3+3 7 55:21.5 +9:55.4
86 KUZMINA Anastasia 9 2+4+3+1 10 55:47.1 +10:21.0
87 KRUMINA Gerda 69 0+2+1+3 6 57:04.6 +11:38.5
88 SILTAKORPI Annukka 77 2+2+1+1 6 57:14.2 +11:48.1
89 XU Yinghui 63 1+2+1+2 6 57:24.2 +11:58.1
90 PREKOPOVA Natalia 68 1+2+0+1 4 57:25.6 +11:59.5
91 LEBEDEVA Anna 22 2+2+1+5 10 57:29.8 +12:03.7
92 JUSKANE Zanna 86 2+1+2+1 6 58:02.0 +12:35.9
93 HANNI Sirli 81 1+3+1+2 7 59:15.0 +13:48.9
94 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 62 1+0+2+1 4 59:35.3 +14:09.2
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 14 0+2+0+1 3 47:14.7
DNF EDER Mari 58 0+1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya