World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2010/2011


   2010-12-04 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 11 1+0 1 25:01.9 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 29 0+0 0 25:05.8 +3.9
3 FOURCADE Martin 44 0+0 0 25:16.2 +14.3
4 FAK Jakov 43 0+0 0 25:19.8 +17.9
5 BOE Tarjei 79 1+0 1 25:24.5 +22.6
6 OS Alexander 9 0+0 0 25:29.9 +28.0
7 BIRNBACHER Andreas 7 0+0 0 25:48.7 +46.8
8 SHIPULIN Anton 33 0+0 0 26:00.6 +58.7
9 GREIS Michael 14 0+1 1 26:12.3 +1:10.4
10 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 19 0+0 0 26:12.9 +1:11.0
10 HOFER Lukas 39 1+1 2 26:12.9 +1:11.0
12 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 48 0+1 1 26:13.4 +1:11.5
13 PEIFFER Arnd 15 0+1 1 26:17.3 +1:15.4
14 Klemen 25 0+2 2 26:23.5 +1:21.6
15 BOEUF Alexis 12 1+0 1 26:27.2 +1:25.3
16 USTYUGOV Evgeny 32 0+1 1 26:29.2 +1:27.3
17 HABERT Lois 71 1+0 1 26:31.8 +1:29.9
18 BURKE Tim 17 0+2 2 26:32.9 +1:31.0
19 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 50 0+1 1 26:35.3 +1:33.4
20 SEMENOV Serhiy 35 0+0 0 26:35.5 +1:33.6
21 DE LORENZI Christian 24 0+1 1 26:36.0 +1:34.1
22 BERGER Lars 40 0+2 2 26:36.1 +1:34.2
23 BRICIS Ilmars 3 0+1 1 26:37.9 +1:36.0
24 ANEV Krasimir 6 0+0 0 26:40.1 +1:38.2
25 WOLF Alexander 34 0+1 1 26:42.7 +1:40.8
26 TCHOUDOV Maxim 23 0+1 1 26:44.9 +1:43.0
27 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 1 0+0 0 26:45.9 +1:44.0
28 SEDNEV Serguei 49 0+2 2 26:51.6 +1:49.7
29 SLESINGR Michal 45 1+1 2 26:55.3 +1:53.4
30 SIKORA Tomasz 26 1+0 1 26:56.5 +1:54.6
31 VOLKOV Alexey 88 1+1 2 26:58.0 +1:56.1
32 MESOTITSCH Daniel 31 2+1 3 27:01.9 +2:00.0
33 KAZAR Matej 64 1+0 1 27:02.9 +2:01.0
34 MAKSIMOV Maxim 77 0+1 1 27:03.2 +2:01.3
35 WINDISCH Markus 58 1+1 2 27:06.9 +2:05.0
36 EDER Simon 41 1+1 2 27:07.1 +2:05.2
37 HOLUBEC Tomas 93 0+0 0 27:10.1 +2:08.2
38 BAILEY Lowell 62 0+0 0 27:10.4 +2:08.5
39 STEPHAN Christoph 89 1+1 2 27:10.6 +2:08.7
40 WEGER Benjamin 47 1+0 1 27:11.7 +2:09.8
41 SIMMEN Matthias 22 1+1 2 27:13.9 +2:12.0
42 BILANENKO Olexander 54 0+2 2 27:15.9 +2:14.0
43 EBERHARD Tobias 86 0+1 1 27:17.3 +2:15.4
44 STEBLER Christian 53 1+2 3 27:18.0 +2:16.1
45 FREI Thomas 83 0+1 1 27:20.6 +2:18.7
46 HALLENBARTER Simon 51 1+1 2 27:22.2 +2:20.3
47 MARIC Janez 78 1+1 2 27:24.8 +2:22.9
48 JAY Vincent 21 0+2 2 27:25.4 +2:23.5
49 VALIULLIN Rustam 42 0+2 2 27:25.6 +2:23.7
50 SCHEMPP Simon 69 0+2 2 27:26.3 +2:24.4
51 FOURCADE Simon 37 0+1 1 27:29.1 +2:27.2
52 TOBRELUTS Indrek 30 0+2 2 27:31.8 +2:29.9
53 JONSSON Magnus 20 1+2 3 27:32.4 +2:30.5
54 MATIASKO Miroslav 97 1+0 1 27:34.5 +2:32.6
55 Jaroslav 10 1+1 2 27:34.9 +2:33.0
56 LESSING Roland 36 1+0 1 27:40.0 +2:38.1
57 FERRY Bjorn 18 2+2 4 27:40.1 +2:38.2
58 ISA Hidenori 16 0+1 1 27:41.8 +2:39.9
59 RUPNIK Vasja 91 2+0 2 27:43.8 +2:41.9
60 HURAJT Pavol 5 0+0 0 27:46.6 +2:44.7
61 TCHEREZOV Ivan 28 1+1 2 27:47.6 +2:45.7
61 NOVIKOV Sergey 90 1+0 1 27:47.6 +2:45.7
63 SZCZUREK Lukasz 52 0+2 2 27:48.2 +2:46.3
64 VITEK Zdenek 63 1+0 1 27:49.3 +2:47.4
65 ARWIDSON Tobias 92 0+1 1 27:57.6 +2:55.7
66 PINTER Friedrich 65 2+1 3 27:58.0 +2:56.1
67 SUMANN Christoph 8 2+2 4 28:02.6 +3:00.7
68 ABE Satoru 73 0+1 1 28:02.9 +3:01.0
69 SMITH Nathan 57 1+2 3 28:08.9 +3:07.0
70 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 4 1+2 3 28:17.0 +3:15.1
71 SAVITSKIY Yan 70 1+2 3 28:17.4 +3:15.5
71 BATIUK Oleksandr 98 2+1 3 28:17.4 +3:15.5
73 PIKSONS Edgars 61 1+1 2 28:22.8 +3:20.9
74 GREEN Brendan 2 4+1 5 28:28.8 +3:26.9
75 ANDRESEN Frode 85 4+2 6 28:30.0 +3:28.1
76 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 96 2+2 4 28:39.7 +3:37.8
77 ILIEV Vladimir 68 2+1 3 28:40.8 +3:38.9
78 SIMOCKO Dusan 46 1+1 2 28:43.4 +3:41.5
79 MORAVEC Ondrej 13 1+4 5 28:52.8 +3:50.9
80 CURRIER Russell 95 1+2 3 28:55.9 +3:54.0
81 JEAN Frederic 94 0+0 0 28:56.7 +3:54.8
82 ARMGREN Ted 56 3+2 5 28:59.6 +3:57.7
83 SYMAN Alexandr 67 4+0 4 29:00.6 +3:58.7
84 NORDGREN Leif 75 2+2 4 29:00.8 +3:58.9
85 VIKS Priit 59 0+3 3 29:02.9 +4:01.0
86 TOIVANEN Ahti 60 2+2 4 29:03.6 +4:01.7
87 ALMOUKOV Alexei 72 1+0 1 29:04.5 +4:02.6
88 ZHANG Chengye 27 0+4 4 29:13.3 +4:11.4
89 TEELA Jeremy 38 0+2 2 29:15.0 +4:13.1
90 JUN Je-Uk 55 2+0 2 29:17.8 +4:15.9
91 HAKALA Matti 82 0+3 3 29:21.3 +4:19.4
92 JACKSON Lee-Steve 87 2+2 4 29:25.9 +4:24.0
93 PETROVIC Milanko 76 0+5 5 29:33.6 +4:31.7
94 KENANOV Miroslav 81 2+1 3 29:39.7 +4:37.8
95 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 84 1+1 2 29:46.2 +4:44.3
96 GERBACEA Roland 74 0+3 3 29:54.5 +4:52.6
97 RASTIC Damir 80 3+2 5 30:24.1 +5:22.2
DNF BEYER Pete 66 2+3 5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya