World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2010/2011


   2010-12-05 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+0+0+0 0 31:57.13 0.0
2 NEUREUTHER Miriam 2 0+1+1+1 3 33:22.47 +1:25.3
3 EKHOLM Helena 5 0+1+0+1 2 33:38.65 +1:41.5
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 9 0+0+0+1 1 33:45.39 +1:48.2
5 SEMERENKO Valj 10 0+1+0+0 1 33:55.63 +1:58.5
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 8 1+0+0+1 2 34:07.36 +2:10.2
7 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 14 0+0+0+1 1 34:08.41 +2:11.3
8 DOMRACHEVA Darya 3 0+1+0+2 3 34:16.74 +2:19.6
9 GREGORIN Teja 7 0+0+0+1 1 34:21.52 +2:24.4
10 BACHMANN Tina 4 0+1+2+1 4 34:28.54 +2:31.4
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 34 0+0+0+0 0 34:33.25 +2:36.1
12 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 36 0+0+0+0 0 34:40.22 +2:43.1
13 HENKEL Andrea 6 3+0+0+1 4 34:40.61 +2:43.5
14 KUZMINA Anastasia 39 0+0+1+0 1 34:43.18 +2:46.0
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 11 0+2+1+0 3 34:53.19 +2:56.0
16 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 38 0+0+2+0 2 35:15.00 +3:17.9
17 LANG Kathrin 13 2+0+1+1 4 35:22.27 +3:25.1
18 DORIN HABERT Marie 26 1+0+1+0 2 35:28.61 +3:31.5
19 SAUE Eveli 32 1+0+0+0 1 35:33.03 +3:35.9
20 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 23 0+0+1+0 1 35:37.40 +3:40.3
21 HALLER Katja 22 1+1+0+0 2 36:18.85 +4:21.7
22 SEMERENKO Vita 31 0+0+2+1 3 36:27.27 +4:30.1
23 BRUNET Marie Laure 19 1+1+1+1 4 36:33.29 +4:36.1
24 POLTORANINA Olga 35 0+0+0+0 0 36:33.63 +4:36.5
25 MALI Andreja 12 0+0+2+2 4 36:35.78 +4:38.6
26 BESCOND Anais 18 2+1+2+0 5 36:37.61 +4:40.5
27 DÖLL Juliane 58 0+0+1+0 1 36:39.53 +4:42.4
28 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 33 0+1+2+0 3 36:40.13 +4:43.0
29 CYL Agnieszka 15 1+0+2+2 5 36:52.59 +4:55.4
30 LEHTLA Kadri 37 0+1+0+1 2 36:55.01 +4:57.9
31 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 40 1+1+1+1 4 37:04.92 +5:07.8
32 LIDUMA Madara 27 1+1+2+0 4 37:05.48 +5:08.3
33 WANG Chunli 30 0+1+0+1 2 37:12.51 +5:15.4
34 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 1+1+0+2 4 37:14.90 +5:17.8
35 NILSSON Anna Maria 25 1+0+2+1 4 37:20.47 +5:23.3
36 GEREKOVA Jana 24 2+3+1+0 6 37:20.61 +5:23.5
37 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 20 1+1+1+2 5 37:20.73 +5:23.6
38 SUPRUN Inna 46 1+1+1+1 4 37:25.97 +5:28.8
39 KALINCHIK Liudmila 29 0+2+1+1 4 37:29.34 +5:32.2
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 52 0+0+0+0 0 37:30.41 +5:33.3
41 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 2+0+1+1 4 37:35.02 +5:37.9
42 TANG Jialin 48 1+1+1+0 3 37:40.98 +5:43.8
43 FROLINA Anna 28 2+1+1+1 5 37:45.50 +5:48.4
44 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 53 0+1+1+1 3 37:54.52 +5:57.4
45 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 16 1+0+2+2 5 37:55.37 +5:58.2
46 TOFALVI Eva 60 0+0+1+1 2 38:02.34 +6:05.2
47 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 47 1+0+1+2 4 38:09.03 +6:11.9
48 PISAREVA Nadzeya 41 0+2+1+2 5 38:19.34 +6:22.2
49 ROMANOVA Iana 17 1+2+1+2 6 38:24.75 +6:27.6
50 HENNESEID EIE Kari 55 0+2+0+2 4 38:31.42 +6:34.3
51 BOBAK Paulina 43 1+0+2+0 3 38:37.85 +6:40.7
52 OBERHOFER Karin 51 0+0+1+3 4 38:42.67 +6:45.5
53 MACABIES Pauline 54 0+0+2+1 3 39:34.67 +7:37.5
54 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 45 1+2+2+2 7 39:40.36 +7:43.2
55 BOILLEY Sophie 44 1+2+1+1 5 40:42.68 +8:45.5
DNS KHRUSTALEVA Elena 50 0
LAP MUN Ji-Hee 49 1+1+3+ 0
LAP VITKOVA Veronika 56 0+3+0+ 0
LAP PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 57 3+1+ + 0
LAP GASPARIN Selina 59 2+0+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya