World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2010/2011


   2010-12-05 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 2 0+0+1+1 2 35:47.70 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1 0+0+1+2 3 36:13.98 +26.2
3 FAK Jakov 4 1+2+0+0 3 36:48.42 +1:00.7
4 BOE Tarjei 5 1+2+0+1 4 36:53.13 +1:05.4
5 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+1+2+1 4 37:25.90 +1:38.2
6 SHIPULIN Anton 8 0+1+2+0 3 37:33.99 +1:46.2
7 HOFER Lukas 11 1+2+1+0 4 37:34.03 +1:46.3
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 7 1+0+0+2 3 37:35.04 +1:47.3
9 SEDNEV Serguei 28 0+0+0+0 0 37:44.56 +1:56.8
10 MAKSIMOV Maxim 34 0+0+1+0 1 37:46.44 +1:58.7
11 OS Alexander 6 1+0+2+1 4 37:54.42 +2:06.7
12 WOLF Alexander 25 0+0+1+0 1 37:59.09 +2:11.3
13 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 19 0+0+0+1 1 38:10.41 +2:22.7
14 SLESINGR Michal 29 1+0+1+0 2 38:23.09 +2:35.3
15 GREIS Michael 9 1+1+2+1 5 38:24.40 +2:36.7
16 DE LORENZI Christian 21 0+1+0+2 3 38:44.01 +2:56.3
17 EDER Simon 36 0+0+0+2 2 38:49.96 +3:02.2
18 PEIFFER Arnd 13 0+2+1+2 5 38:51.85 +3:04.1
19 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 27 0+0+1+2 3 38:54.08 +3:06.3
20 BOEUF Alexis 15 1+2+1+1 5 38:56.07 +3:08.3
21 BILANENKO Olexander 42 0+0+1+0 1 38:58.47 +3:10.7
22 USTYUGOV Evgeny 16 0+0+1+2 3 39:02.14 +3:14.4
23 VOLKOV Alexey 31 0+1+0+0 1 39:04.72 +3:17.0
24 BRICIS Ilmars 23 1+0+2+1 4 39:05.73 +3:18.0
25 LESSING Roland 56 0+1+0+0 1 39:09.77 +3:22.0
26 SIMMEN Matthias 41 1+1+1+0 3 39:12.01 +3:24.3
27 BERGER Lars 22 2+2+1+1 6 39:14.39 +3:26.6
28 SCHEMPP Simon 50 1+0+2+1 4 39:17.40 +3:29.7
29 FERRY Bjorn 57 0+2+0+1 3 39:20.39 +3:32.6
30 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 10 1+1+3+1 6 39:28.06 +3:40.3
31 WINDISCH Markus 35 1+0+1+1 3 39:31.15 +3:43.4
32 BURKE Tim 18 0+0+4+2 6 39:36.29 +3:48.5
33 STEBLER Christian 44 0+1+2+1 4 39:40.95 +3:53.2
34 JAY Vincent 48 0+0+2+0 2 39:46.76 +3:59.0
35 SEMENOV Serhiy 20 1+2+1+2 6 40:04.09 +4:16.3
36 MATIASKO Miroslav 54 0+1+0+0 1 40:06.06 +4:18.3
37 STEPHAN Christoph 39 2+0+0+3 5 40:13.85 +4:26.1
38 MESOTITSCH Daniel 32 1+0+2+2 5 40:14.76 +4:27.0
39 HALLENBARTER Simon 46 0+1+3+1 5 40:15.44 +4:27.7
40 Klemen 14 1+1+2+4 8 40:32.57 +4:44.8
41 HOLUBEC Tomas 37 1+1+1+0 3 40:36.99 +4:49.2
42 ISA Hidenori 58 0+0+1+1 2 40:42.54 +4:54.8
43 EBERHARD Tobias 43 0+0+2+4 6 40:44.01 +4:56.3
44 MARIC Janez 47 1+0+2+2 5 40:46.87 +4:59.1
45 VALIULLIN Rustam 49 0+0+1+1 2 40:48.09 +5:00.3
46 WEGER Benjamin 40 2+2+0+1 5 40:48.78 +5:01.0
47 KAZAR Matej 33 1+1+1+3 6 40:54.25 +5:06.5
48 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 12 3+2+3+0 8 41:02.78 +5:15.0
49 HABERT Lois 17 2+2+2+2 8 41:11.89 +5:24.1
50 BAILEY Lowell 38 0+1+1+2 4 41:12.48 +5:24.7
51 TOBRELUTS Indrek 52 0+1+1+1 3 41:17.50 +5:29.8
52 HURAJT Pavol 60 1+2+0+1 4 41:27.61 +5:39.9
53 JONSSON Magnus 53 0+3+0+2 5 41:29.79 +5:42.0
54 FREI Thomas 45 3+1+0+1 5 42:01.16 +6:13.4
55 TCHOUDOV Maxim 26 2+5+2+2 11 42:24.21 +6:36.5
56 Jaroslav 55 2+2+3+1 8 42:58.76 +7:11.0
57 RUPNIK Vasja 59 3+2+2+2 9 43:50.94 +8:03.2
DNS ANEV Krasimir 24 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 30 0
DNS FOURCADE Simon 51 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya