World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2010/2011


   2010-12-10 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 40 0+0 0 25:30.6 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 18 0+1 1 25:50.4 +19.8
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 44 0+1 1 25:54.4 +23.8
4 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 56 0+1 1 25:56.5 +25.9
5 EKHOLM Helena 79 0+0 0 25:58.6 +28.0
6 BRUNET Marie Laure 22 0+0 0 26:01.8 +31.2
7 NEUNER Magdalena 77 0+2 2 26:08.0 +37.4
8 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 52 0+0 0 26:17.0 +46.4
9 BERGER Tora 57 1+0 1 26:24.9 +54.3
10 SAUE Eveli 27 0+0 0 26:25.3 +54.7
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin 81 1+1 2 26:28.6 +58.0
12 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 7 1+1 2 26:39.0 +1:08.4
13 SEMERENKO Valj 23 0+3 3 26:42.5 +1:11.9
14 SEMERENKO Vita 58 0+2 2 26:44.9 +1:14.3
15 LANG Kathrin 5 1+1 2 26:49.5 +1:18.9
16 MACABIES Pauline 13 0+0 0 26:50.2 +1:19.6
17 NEUREUTHER Miriam 17 0+3 3 26:58.7 +1:28.1
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 38 0+0 0 26:59.9 +1:29.3
19 HENKEL Andrea 30 1+2 3 27:00.6 +1:30.0
20 MALI Andreja 20 0+1 1 27:02.2 +1:31.6
21 LEBEDEVA Marina 73 0+1 1 27:12.6 +1:42.0
22 ROMANOVA Iana 31 0+1 1 27:25.0 +1:54.4
23 GASPARIN Selina 59 0+1 1 27:29.2 +1:58.6
24 GEREKOVA Jana 70 0+1 1 27:29.3 +1:58.7
25 STUDEBAKER Sara 66 0+0 0 27:30.2 +1:59.6
26 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 85 1+1 2 27:32.7 +2:02.1
27 BESCOND Anais 82 0+2 2 27:33.8 +2:03.2
28 NILSSON Anna Maria 61 0+2 2 27:34.1 +2:03.5
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 10 2+0 2 27:34.2 +2:03.6
30 TOFALVI Eva 21 1+0 1 27:35.8 +2:05.2
31 SUPRUN Inna 15 0+2 2 27:36.8 +2:06.2
32 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 11 0+1 1 27:43.0 +2:12.4
33 BOILLEY Sophie 72 0+0 0 27:43.8 +2:13.2
34 DORIN HABERT Marie 28 1+1 2 27:49.2 +2:18.6
35 MOZHEVITINA Irina 4 0+0 0 27:50.4 +2:19.8
36 PONZA Michela 89 0+2 2 27:55.2 +2:24.6
37 WANG Chunli 1 0+1 1 27:56.4 +2:25.8
38 CYL Agnieszka 33 1+2 3 27:58.6 +2:28.0
39 TANG Jialin 46 1+2 3 27:59.0 +2:28.4
40 POLTORANINA Olga 19 1+1 2 28:01.2 +2:30.6
41 BACHMANN Tina 26 1+4 5 28:01.4 +2:30.8
42 KALINCHIK Liudmila 14 0+3 3 28:01.7 +2:31.1
43 BILOSYUK Olena 41 1+3 4 28:03.5 +2:32.9
44 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 25 0+1 1 28:04.7 +2:34.1
45 VILUKHINA Olga 91 2+0 2 28:06.5 +2:35.9
46 ZAITSEVA Olga 47 2+2 4 28:07.6 +2:37.0
47 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 34 2+2 4 28:12.1 +2:41.5
48 HENNESEID EIE Kari 84 1+2 3 28:12.7 +2:42.1
49 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 43 2+1 3 28:15.1 +2:44.5
50 LIDUMA Madara 37 2+1 3 28:15.6 +2:45.0
51 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 51 0+0 0 28:18.8 +2:48.2
52 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 69 0+3 3 28:21.1 +2:50.5
53 XU Yinghui 87 1+1 2 28:24.2 +2:53.6
54 SPECTOR Laura 36 1+2 3 28:29.5 +2:58.9
54 KINNUNEN Nastassia 98 0+3 3 28:29.5 +2:58.9
56 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 53 1+1 2 28:37.2 +3:06.6
57 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 29 2+0 2 28:38.9 +3:08.3
58 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 0+1 1 28:40.4 +3:09.8
59 VITKOVA Veronika 55 1+1 2 28:42.3 +3:11.7
60 PISCORAN Luminita 88 0+2 2 28:46.5 +3:15.9
61 KOCHER Zina 24 2+0 2 28:51.2 +3:20.6
62 SCHREMPF Romana 39 3+0 3 28:56.1 +3:25.5
63 JUSKANE Zanna 12 0+1 1 28:56.6 +3:26.0
64 BOBAK Paulina 93 2+1 3 28:57.6 +3:27.0
65 MUN Ji-Hee 49 1+2 3 28:59.0 +3:28.4
66 DOMEIJ Sofia 9 1+1 2 29:03.8 +3:33.2
67 JO In-Hee 65 0+1 1 29:04.4 +3:33.8
68 TOMESOVA Barbora 3 2+2 4 29:04.6 +3:34.0
69 CRAWFORD Rosanna 92 1+1 2 29:05.2 +3:34.6
70 SONG Chaoqing 68 1+2 3 29:06.9 +3:36.3
71 KRUMINA Gerda 78 1+2 3 29:08.0 +3:37.4
72 HALLER Katja 63 0+1 1 29:11.8 +3:41.2
73 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 64 3+1 4 29:17.3 +3:46.7
74 OBERHOFER Karin 16 2+1 3 29:17.5 +3:46.9
75 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 97 2+2 4 29:18.0 +3:47.4
76 LEBEDEVA Anna 83 0+4 4 29:19.9 +3:49.3
77 MURPHY Sarah 48 0+2 2 29:26.4 +3:55.8
78 LEHTLA Kadri 2 2+2 4 29:29.5 +3:58.9
79 GASPARIN Elisa 45 0+0 0 29:36.4 +4:05.8
79 IMRIE Megan 71 0+4 4 29:36.4 +4:05.8
81 WIERER Dorothea 8 0+2 2 29:43.6 +4:13.0
82 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 90 1+4 5 29:44.1 +4:13.5
83 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 62 1+1 2 30:11.7 +4:41.1
84 ZVARICOVA Veronika 86 1+2 3 30:12.0 +4:41.4
85 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 50 1+2 3 30:15.5 +4:44.9
86 ABE Natsuko 42 1+1 2 30:23.6 +4:53.0
87 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 1+2 3 30:25.3 +4:54.7
88 BRETON Claire 95 1+4 5 30:25.7 +4:55.1
89 FORIKA Reka 67 2+1 3 30:46.2 +5:15.6
90 REPO Sarianna 96 0+3 3 31:05.4 +5:34.8
91 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 75 0+3 3 31:21.2 +5:50.6
92 PREKOPOVA Natalia 94 1+2 3 31:28.6 +5:58.0
93 VIIGIPUU Kristel 80 0+3 3 31:37.0 +6:06.4
94 CHRAPANOVA Martina 6 2+2 4 31:43.2 +6:12.6
95 NAFRANOVICH Iryna 76 2+5 7 32:30.9 +7:00.3
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 32 0+1 1 26:26.8
DNF EDER Mari 54 2+2 4
DNS CAMENSCIC Alexandra 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya