World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2010/2011


   2010-12-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 5 0+1+0+0 1 35:17.85 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 3 0+0+0+2 2 35:49.81 +32.0
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 0+0+1+2 3 36:04.13 +46.3
4 BRUNET Marie Laure 6 0+0+0+1 1 36:24.89 +1:07.0
5 ZIDEK Anna Carin 12 0+1+0+1 2 36:34.62 +1:16.8
6 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 8 2+0+0+0 2 36:59.80 +1:42.0
7 NEUNER Magdalena 7 0+3+2+2 7 37:11.63 +1:53.8
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 1+1+2+1 5 37:15.48 +1:57.6
9 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+1+2+2 5 37:35.25 +2:17.4
10 BERGER Tora 9 1+0+1+2 4 37:40.25 +2:22.4
11 HENKEL Andrea 20 0+2+2+1 5 37:41.31 +2:23.5
12 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 4 3+1+1+1 6 37:53.62 +2:35.8
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 13 1+2+1+1 5 37:58.88 +2:41.0
14 ROMANOVA Iana 23 0+0+0+1 1 38:08.05 +2:50.2
15 SEMERENKO Vita 15 1+1+1+1 4 38:17.70 +2:59.9
16 LEBEDEVA Marina 22 1+1+0+0 2 38:30.06 +3:12.2
17 SEMERENKO Valj 14 3+0+2+0 5 38:33.84 +3:16.0
18 LANG Kathrin 16 1+2+1+1 5 38:37.27 +3:19.4
19 ZAITSEVA Olga 47 2+0+1+0 3 38:39.29 +3:21.4
20 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 48 0+0+2+1 3 38:46.98 +3:29.1
21 GEREKOVA Jana 25 2+0+1+0 3 38:52.46 +3:34.6
22 MALI Andreja 21 1+0+1+2 4 38:58.11 +3:40.3
23 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 27 1+0+1+2 4 38:59.11 +3:41.3
24 VILUKHINA Olga 46 0+1+1+0 2 39:01.54 +3:43.7
25 NEUREUTHER Miriam 18 2+0+2+3 7 39:03.98 +3:46.1
26 DORIN HABERT Marie 35 1+1+0+2 4 39:08.37 +3:50.5
27 PONZA Michela 37 0+0+1+0 1 39:11.42 +3:53.6
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 19 0+1+2+1 4 39:18.22 +4:00.4
29 MACABIES Pauline 17 1+1+2+1 5 39:20.46 +4:02.6
30 BACHMANN Tina 42 0+2+2+2 6 39:23.46 +4:05.6
31 NILSSON Anna Maria 29 1+1+2+1 5 39:38.70 +4:20.9
32 TOFALVI Eva 31 1+1+1+1 4 39:45.04 +4:27.2
33 BESCOND Anais 28 2+2+1+1 6 39:52.02 +4:34.2
34 CYL Agnieszka 39 1+0+3+1 5 39:52.14 +4:34.3
35 TANG Jialin 40 1+2+0+3 6 40:06.61 +4:48.8
36 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 53 0+3+1+0 4 40:08.53 +4:50.7
37 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 30 1+1+1+2 5 40:16.15 +4:58.3
38 POLTORANINA Olga 41 0+0+3+0 3 40:20.41 +5:02.6
39 SAUE Eveli 10 2+2+2+2 8 40:25.24 +5:07.4
40 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 44 1+0+1+3 5 40:27.00 +5:09.2
41 HOJNISZ Monika 33 1+2+1+0 4 40:29.67 +5:11.8
42 LIDUMA Madara 51 0+1+1+3 5 40:34.01 +5:16.2
43 SUPRUN Inna 32 1+0+1+4 6 40:46.07 +5:28.2
44 GASPARIN Selina 24 1+1+2+3 7 40:48.97 +5:31.1
45 KALINCHIK Liudmila 43 3+0+2+0 5 40:52.24 +5:34.4
46 MOZHEVITINA Irina 36 0+0+0+3 3 41:17.85 +6:00.0
47 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 57 0+2+2+0 4 41:20.58 +6:02.7
48 HENNESEID EIE Kari 49 0+2+3+2 7 41:22.87 +6:05.0
49 KINNUNEN Nastassia 56 0+2+2+1 5 41:44.20 +6:26.4
50 STUDEBAKER Sara 26 0+3+1+1 5 41:52.01 +6:34.2
51 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 50 2+1+4+0 7 42:05.03 +6:47.2
52 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 58 2+0+0+3 5 42:09.33 +6:51.5
53 YORDANOVA Emilia 59 2+1+1+1 5 42:32.71 +7:14.9
54 SPECTOR Laura 55 1+1+2+3 7 43:11.37 +7:53.5
55 BOILLEY Sophie 34 1+2+3+1 7 43:22.17 +8:04.3
56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 52 1+2+3+0 6 43:39.00 +8:21.2
57 XU Yinghui 54 1+1+3+3 8 43:51.34 +8:33.5
DNS WANG Chunli 38 0
DNS VITKOVA Veronika 60 0
DNF KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 45 0+1+4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya