Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2010/2011
2010-12-12 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
1+5
1:29:38.20
0.0
OS Alexander
1+3 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+1
BOE Tarjei
0+2 0+0
2
Austria
2
0+1
1:30:31.31
+53.1
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Tobias
0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph
0+0 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
3
France
4
1+5
1:33:07.03
+3:28.8
JAY Vincent
0+0 0+1
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+1 0+0
HABERT Lois
0+1 1+3
FOURCADE Martin
1+3 0+0
4
Germany
5
0+7
1:33:08.76
+3:30.5
STEPHAN Christoph
0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon
0+3 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2 0+1
GREIS Michael
0+2 0+2
5
Sweden
6
1+5
1:33:10.71
+3:32.5
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+1 1+3
FERRY Bjorn
0+0 0+3
JONSSON Magnus
1+3 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+1 0+0
6
Ukraine
10
0+1
1:33:22.28
+3:44.0
BILANENKO Olexander
0+0 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 2+3
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei
0+0 0+2
7
Czech Republic
9
0+6
1:33:27.07
+3:48.8
Jaroslav
0+1 1+3
VITEK Zdenek
0+1 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+2 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+2 0+1
8
Slovenia
16
1+6
1:33:49.56
+4:11.3
FAK Jakov
0+1 1+3
Klemen
0+0 0+1
MARIC Janez
1+3 0+2
DOKL Peter
0+2 0+1
9
Switzerland
7
3+8
1:34:25.17
+4:46.9
WEGER Benjamin
2+3 0+1
FREI Thomas
0+2 0+3
SIMMEN Matthias
1+3 0+0
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+0 0+0
10
Italy
12
0+3
1:34:46.25
+5:08.0
DE LORENZI Christian
0+1 0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+1 0+3
WINDISCH Markus
0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 1+3
11
Bulgaria
18
0+5
1:34:56.10
+5:17.9
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 1+3
KENANOV Miroslav
0+0 0+0
ANEV Krasimir
0+3 0+1
12
Poland
22
1+5
1:35:09.89
+5:31.6
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+3
SIKORA Tomasz
0+0 0+0
KOBUS Miroslaw
1+3 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+1 0+1
13
Russia
3
2+6
1:35:12.36
+5:34.1
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+0 1+3
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1+3 1+3
SHIPULIN Anton
1+3 0+2
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+0 2+3
14
Finland
21
0+5
1:35:12.60
+5:34.4
ANTILA Timo
0+2 1+3
PUURUNEN Paavo
0+0 0+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+0 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+3 0+1
15
Belarus
11
2+7
1:35:26.40
+5:48.2
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+2 0+1
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2+3 0+2
VALIULLIN Rustam
0+2 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+0 0+3
16
Canada
13
1+7
1:35:29.15
+5:50.9
GREEN Brendan
0+0 0+2
SMITH Nathan
1+3 2+3
PERRAS Scott
0+3 1+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+1 0+3
17
Latvia
14
0+3
1:35:32.69
+5:54.4
PIKSONS Edgars
0+1 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+1
BERZINS Janis
0+0 0+0
18
Slovakia
19
3+5
1:35:42.41
+6:04.2
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+1 0+0
HURAJT Pavol
0+0 0+0
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej
3+3 0+3
19
Kazakstan
20
1+7
1:35:54.40
+6:16.2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+3 0+0
SAVITSKIY Yan
1+3 2+3
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0+1 0+1
NAUMIK Sergey
0+0 0+3
20
USA
8
0+7
1:36:37.92
+6:59.7
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 1+3
BURKE Tim
0+1 3+3
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+3
TEELA Jeremy
0+3 1+3
21
Japan
17
0+6
1:36:46.22
+7:08.0
INOMATA Kazuya
0+2 0+3
ISA Hidenori
0+0 2+3
NAGAI Junji
0+3 0+1
ABE Satoru
0+1 1+3
22
Estonia
15
1+8
1:36:57.19
+7:18.9
VIKS Priit
1+3 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+3 0+3
KOIV Kauri
0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+1
23
China
26
1+5
Lapped
LONG Ren
0+2 0+2
ZHANG Chengye
0+0 3+3
CHENG Haibin
0+0 0+0
LI Zhonghai
1+3 0+0
24
United Kingdom
23
0+5
Lapped
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+1 0+1
KANE Kevin
0+2 2+3
BEYER Pete
0+0 1+3
LAPONDER Marcel
0+2 0+2
25
South Korea
25
0+4
Lapped
JUN Je-Uk
0+0 0+2
LEE In-Bok
0+0 0+0
LEE Su-Young
0+2 0+2
LEE Jung-Sik
0+2 2+3
26
Serbia
24
2+9
Lapped
PETROVIC Milanko
0+3 2+3
RASTIC Damir
1+3 1+3
HODZIC Edin
1+3 0+2
JEREMIC Nikola
0+0 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles