World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2010/2011


   2010-12-16 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MESOTITSCH Daniel 35 1+0+0+0 1 52:05.6 0.0
2 WEGER Benjamin 14 0+0+1+0 1 53:04.0 +58.4
3 SEDNEV Serguei 48 1+0+0+1 2 53:26.8 +1:21.2
4 BEREZHNOY Oleg 102 0+0+0+1 1 53:33.6 +1:28.0
5 JAY Vincent 29 1+0+0+0 1 53:49.0 +1:43.4
6 MATIASKO Miroslav 25 1+0+0+1 2 53:55.4 +1:49.8
7 Jaroslav 26 1+0+0+1 2 53:59.5 +1:53.9
8 SIKORA Tomasz 30 0+1+0+1 2 54:11.5 +2:05.9
9 SUMANN Christoph 12 0+0+1+2 3 54:15.4 +2:09.8
10 BOEUF Alexis 47 0+1+0+2 3 54:16.5 +2:10.9
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 21 1+1+0+1 3 54:30.5 +2:24.9
12 BOE Tarjei 23 3+1+0+0 4 54:30.9 +2:25.3
13 BRATSVEEN Rune 58 1+0+1+1 3 54:31.3 +2:25.7
14 EBERHARD Tobias 73 0+2+0+1 3 54:35.3 +2:29.7
15 DE LORENZI Christian 8 0+1+1+1 3 54:38.5 +2:32.9
16 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 43 3+1+0+0 4 54:40.8 +2:35.2
17 KLETCHEROV Michail 59 1+0+0+0 1 54:50.9 +2:45.3
18 VOLKOV Alexey 61 0+1+0+1 2 54:54.2 +2:48.6
19 SHIPULIN Anton 10 1+1+1+1 4 54:55.7 +2:50.1
20 OS Alexander 24 1+1+0+1 3 54:59.6 +2:54.0
21 GREEN Brendan 2 0+1+1+1 3 55:21.7 +3:16.1
22 USTYUGOV Evgeny 13 0+3+0+1 4 55:23.1 +3:17.5
23 PEIFFER Arnd 11 0+3+1+0 4 55:24.1 +3:18.5
24 ANEV Krasimir 9 1+2+0+0 3 55:27.9 +3:22.3
25 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 15 1+2+1+0 4 55:36.9 +3:31.3
26 HABERT Lois 5 1+0+0+3 4 55:43.3 +3:37.7
27 HURAJT Pavol 1 0+1+0+1 2 55:43.4 +3:37.8
28 EDER Simon 39 0+0+2+2 4 55:45.0 +3:39.4
29 BERGMAN Carl Johan 31 1+2+1+0 4 55:53.6 +3:48.0
30 BILANENKO Olexander 74 1+0+1+1 3 55:54.6 +3:49.0
31 PERRAS Scott 103 0+1+0+2 3 55:55.6 +3:50.0
32 GREIS Michael 7 0+2+0+2 4 56:07.7 +4:02.1
33 NOVIKOV Sergey 75 1+0+1+0 2 56:16.5 +4:10.9
34 ANTILA Timo 76 1+2+0+1 4 56:19.5 +4:13.9
35 TCHOUDOV Maxim 32 2+2+1+0 5 56:23.9 +4:18.3
36 MARTINELLI Christian 96 0+2+0+2 4 56:32.1 +4:26.5
37 TCHEREZOV Ivan 18 1+0+1+2 4 56:35.4 +4:29.8
38 FAK Jakov 41 1+2+2+0 5 56:40.2 +4:34.6
39 BÖHM Daniel 89 0+1+1+3 5 56:52.1 +4:46.5
40 WOLF Alexander 49 0+1+3+1 5 56:53.9 +4:48.3
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 2+1+1+1 5 56:59.9 +4:54.3
42 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 28 2+0+0+2 4 57:00.5 +4:54.9
43 LONG Ren 68 1+2+0+0 3 57:01.9 +4:56.3
44 Klemen 22 2+1+2+1 6 57:02.9 +4:57.3
45 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 87 1+1+1+1 4 57:08.4 +5:02.8
46 NAGAI Junji 95 0+2+0+2 4 57:11.8 +5:06.2
47 BERGER Lars 46 1+2+2+2 7 57:16.1 +5:10.5
48 BAILEY Lowell 34 1+1+1+2 5 57:18.5 +5:12.9
49 JACKSON Lee-Steve 72 1+0+1+0 2 57:27.2 +5:21.6
50 SMITH Nathan 51 1+0+1+1 3 57:29.8 +5:24.2
51 SIMMEN Matthias 45 0+1+3+1 5 57:33.8 +5:28.2
52 VALIULLIN Rustam 80 1+0+1+2 4 57:36.1 +5:30.5
53 ILIEV Vladimir 85 2+2+0+1 5 57:59.1 +5:53.5
54 COLA Mattia 62 0+2+0+2 4 58:00.5 +5:54.9
55 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 20 0+4+1+2 7 58:04.4 +5:58.8
56 MARIC Janez 56 0+2+1+3 6 58:11.4 +6:05.8
57 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 60 0+4+0+2 6 58:18.9 +6:13.3
58 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 44 2+2+0+2 6 58:19.9 +6:14.3
59 VIKS Priit 82 3+0+1+1 5 58:24.0 +6:18.4
60 LESSING Roland 40 0+1+0+4 5 58:26.1 +6:20.5
61 FERRY Bjorn 6 2+1+3+2 8 58:28.9 +6:23.3
62 SLESINGR Michal 27 2+2+3+0 7 58:29.8 +6:24.2
63 VITEK Zdenek 19 1+1+2+2 6 58:34.6 +6:29.0
64 ISA Hidenori 57 2+2+0+1 5 58:35.6 +6:30.0
65 BURKE Tim 36 0+4+2+2 8 58:36.0 +6:30.4
66 KANE Kevin 83 0+4+0+0 4 58:46.1 +6:40.5
67 SZCZUREK Lukasz 79 0+1+2+1 4 58:58.1 +6:52.5
68 SIMOCKO Dusan 65 1+1+0+0 2 59:09.9 +7:04.3
69 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 33 2+3+1+1 7 59:21.4 +7:15.8
70 JONSSON Magnus 93 2+2+1+2 7 59:29.8 +7:24.2
71 HOFER Lukas 4 3+2+1+3 9 59:35.1 +7:29.5
72 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 64 1+4+0+3 8 59:40.3 +7:34.7
72 SYMAN Alexandr 97 1+2+1+0 4 59:40.3 +7:34.7
74 HALLENBARTER Simon 54 1+3+0+2 6 59:42.6 +7:37.0
75 JANOV Vit 84 1+2+1+2 6 59:42.9 +7:37.3
76 SEMENOV Serhiy 37 1+2+2+2 7 59:45.7 +7:40.1
77 TEELA Jeremy 55 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:06.8 +8:01.2
78 NORDGREN Leif 17 1+3+1+1 6 1:00:15.7 +8:10.1
79 MAKOVEEV Andrei 98 4+2+0+3 9 1:00:16.8 +8:11.2
80 BRICIS Ilmars 50 0+2+4+1 7 1:00:24.8 +8:19.2
81 MORAVEC Ondrej 67 2+2+1+2 7 1:00:31.3 +8:25.7
82 BECKLI Claudio 88 3+1+2+1 7 1:00:45.9 +8:40.3
83 GERBACEA Roland 63 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:08.2 +9:02.6
84 JUN Je-Uk 77 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:11.7 +9:06.1
85 HAUSER Michael 99 1+4+1+2 8 1:01:12.7 +9:07.1
86 STEBLER Christian 38 0+3+2+4 9 1:01:15.9 +9:10.3
87 TOBRELUTS Indrek 69 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:36.7 +9:31.1
88 CURRIER Russell 94 2+2+3+3 10 1:01:39.7 +9:34.1
89 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 53 4+2+1+1 8 1:01:40.6 +9:35.0
90 KOBUS Miroslaw 90 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:53.1 +9:47.5
91 OTCENAS Martin 86 1+1+2+3 7 1:02:22.7 +10:17.1
92 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 91 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:48.9 +10:43.3
93 BERZINS Janis 101 2+1+2+1 6 1:02:58.2 +10:52.6
94 DOKL Peter 92 2+2+1+2 7 1:03:00.7 +10:55.1
95 ALMOUKOV Alexei 81 3+0+1+1 5 1:03:38.3 +11:32.7
96 GOMBOS Karoly 66 1+2+3+0 6 1:04:11.1 +12:05.5
97 RASTIC Damir 100 1+2+3+2 8 1:04:45.4 +12:39.8
98 PETROVIC Milanko 70 4+4+3+2 13 1:08:23.2 +16:17.6
99 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 71 2+3+1+4 10 1:10:13.2 +18:07.6
DNS PUURUNEN Paavo 3 0
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 78 0
DNF FOURCADE Martin 42 2+3+ + 0
DNF STEPHAN Christoph 52 1+2+2+1 6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya