World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2010/2011


   2010-12-16 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 27 0+0+0+0 0 42:47.0 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 21 0+0+0+1 1 42:48.8 +1.8
3 BRUNET Marie Laure 41 0+0+0+0 0 43:22.3 +35.3
4 SEMERENKO Valj 30 0+0+0+0 0 43:27.1 +40.1
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 37 0+0+0+1 1 43:41.1 +54.1
6 LEBEDEVA Marina 24 0+0+0+0 0 44:50.1 +2:03.1
7 ZIDEK Anna Carin 15 0+2+0+0 2 45:05.3 +2:18.3
8 NEUNER Magdalena 16 1+2+0+1 4 45:14.6 +2:27.6
9 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 35 2+0+0+0 2 45:17.0 +2:30.0
10 SEMERENKO Vita 66 1+1+0+0 2 45:38.9 +2:51.9
11 HENKEL Andrea 22 2+1+0+0 3 45:40.9 +2:53.9
12 KUZMINA Anastasia 12 1+2+0+1 4 45:42.8 +2:55.8
13 CYL Agnieszka 10 0+0+0+3 3 45:44.9 +2:57.9
14 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 23 1+1+1+0 3 45:47.7 +3:00.7
15 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 4 0+0+0+1 1 45:53.4 +3:06.4
16 TOFALVI Eva 8 0+1+0+0 1 45:54.3 +3:07.3
17 DOMRACHEVA Darya 9 0+2+0+2 4 46:06.8 +3:19.8
18 NILSSON Anna Maria 17 0+2+0+0 2 46:11.1 +3:24.1
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 46 1+0+0+2 3 46:16.5 +3:29.5
20 STUDEBAKER Sara 18 0+0+1+0 1 46:22.1 +3:35.1
21 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 89 0+0+0+0 0 46:26.8 +3:39.8
22 HENNESEID EIE Kari 53 0+1+2+0 3 46:30.7 +3:43.7
23 EKHOLM Helena 2 1+1+1+1 4 46:30.8 +3:43.8
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 13 0+0+1+1 2 46:33.4 +3:46.4
25 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 39 0+1+0+1 2 46:47.5 +4:00.5
26 SAUE Eveli 14 0+2+0+0 2 46:51.3 +4:04.3
27 ROMANOVA Iana 20 0+0+2+1 3 46:57.5 +4:10.5
28 LANG Kathrin 63 1+0+2+0 3 46:57.7 +4:10.7
29 BACHMANN Tina 38 1+0+2+2 5 47:01.0 +4:14.0
30 MOZHEVITINA Irina 33 0+1+0+0 1 47:21.1 +4:34.1
31 HALLER Katja 31 2+0+0+0 2 47:22.2 +4:35.2
32 TOMESOVA Barbora 95 0+1+0+1 2 47:23.4 +4:36.4
33 PONZA Michela 25 1+1+0+0 2 47:25.5 +4:38.5
34 GASPARIN Selina 26 0+2+0+1 3 47:26.2 +4:39.2
35 MALI Andreja 7 1+0+0+1 2 47:31.1 +4:44.1
36 LEHTLA Kadri 45 1+1+0+0 2 47:35.4 +4:48.4
37 DORIN HABERT Marie 47 0+3+1+0 4 47:39.4 +4:52.4
38 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 80 0+0+1+0 1 47:45.9 +4:58.9
39 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 1+1+1+0 3 47:48.8 +5:01.8
40 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 42 0+1+0+2 3 47:51.4 +5:04.4
41 JONSSON Jenny 62 0+1+0+0 1 47:52.0 +5:05.0
42 IMRIE Megan 51 0+1+0+2 3 47:52.1 +5:05.1
43 POLTORANINA Olga 43 0+2+0+0 2 47:52.6 +5:05.6
44 BESCOND Anais 19 0+1+2+1 4 47:54.3 +5:07.3
45 SUPRUN Inna 6 1+2+0+1 4 47:58.0 +5:11.0
46 LIDUMA Madara 3 0+2+0+2 4 48:04.0 +5:17.0
47 NAZAROVA Olga 60 0+2+0+1 3 48:31.3 +5:44.3
48 MACABIES Pauline 67 2+1+0+0 3 48:34.7 +5:47.7
49 KALINCHIK Liudmila 36 1+0+1+2 4 48:52.8 +6:05.8
50 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 72 0+0+4+1 5 49:01.0 +6:14.0
51 MUN Ji-Hee 55 1+0+0+2 3 49:02.0 +6:15.0
52 NEUREUTHER Miriam 5 0+4+2+1 7 49:03.3 +6:16.3
53 DÖLL Juliane 85 2+1+1+0 4 49:07.7 +6:20.7
54 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 44 1+1+0+2 4 49:11.8 +6:24.8
55 GEREKOVA Jana 34 0+1+3+1 5 49:13.5 +6:26.5
56 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 70 0+0+2+0 2 49:22.9 +6:35.9
57 SONG Chaoqing 49 1+1+0+1 3 49:35.7 +6:48.7
58 BOILLEY Sophie 92 0+2+1+1 4 49:38.3 +6:51.3
59 SPECTOR Laura 40 0+1+0+3 4 49:39.6 +6:52.6
60 SOROKINA Natalia 82 1+2+2+0 5 49:39.8 +6:52.8
61 GWIZDON Magdalena 48 3+2+0+0 5 49:56.3 +7:09.3
62 OBERHOFER Karin 77 0+2+0+1 3 50:19.9 +7:32.9
63 BARNES Tracy 61 1+1+0+1 3 50:21.5 +7:34.5
64 KRUMINA Gerda 81 0+0+1+3 4 50:25.9 +7:38.9
65 BOBAK Paulina 58 1+2+0+2 5 50:36.9 +7:49.9
66 TANG Jialin 11 1+2+0+3 6 50:39.1 +7:52.1
67 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 76 0+2+1+0 3 50:49.6 +8:02.6
68 FORIKA Reka 69 0+1+0+3 4 50:55.8 +8:08.8
69 LEBEDEVA Anna 93 0+4+0+1 5 51:08.4 +8:21.4
70 KARASEVYCH Nina 78 0+3+0+2 5 51:09.5 +8:22.5
71 PISAREVA Nadzeya 83 1+2+0+3 6 51:17.3 +8:30.3
72 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 28 3+1+2+1 7 51:28.7 +8:41.7
73 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 74 5+1+0+0 6 51:43.2 +8:56.2
74 ISAKSEN Kjersti 88 3+1+0+0 4 51:52.5 +9:05.5
75 ZVARICOVA Veronika 64 1+0+0+3 4 51:59.1 +9:12.1
76 XU Yinghui 56 1+3+1+2 7 52:31.0 +9:44.0
77 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 87 2+0+3+3 8 52:41.5 +9:54.5
78 YORDANOVA Emilia 52 3+0+3+1 7 52:42.3 +9:55.3
79 GASPARIN Elisa 59 1+2+0+2 5 52:45.7 +9:58.7
80 SILTAKORPI Annukka 79 0+2+1+1 4 53:06.4 +10:19.4
81 YAHATA Itsuka 68 2+1+1+1 5 53:11.3 +10:24.3
82 KALINOVA Lubomira 90 1+1+2+2 6 53:11.8 +10:24.8
83 KOCHER Zina 65 1+1+3+3 8 53:12.2 +10:25.2
84 REPO Sarianna 75 0+0+0+5 5 53:51.5 +11:04.5
85 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 32 1+1+4+1 7 53:52.8 +11:05.8
86 JO In-Hee 94 1+1+1+1 4 53:56.0 +11:09.0
87 MURPHY Sarah 71 0+0+2+3 5 53:56.2 +11:09.2
88 PISCORAN Luminita 84 1+2+0+4 7 54:19.7 +11:32.7
89 LIU Yuan-Yuan 91 1+2+2+4 9 54:45.7 +11:58.7
90 SCHREMPF Romana 73 2+3+3+2 10 54:56.1 +12:09.1
91 JUSKANE Zanna 50 1+1+1+3 6 55:18.1 +12:31.1
92 HALINAROVA Martina 54 2+2+1+2 7 55:31.7 +12:44.7
93 VIIGIPUU Kristel 57 2+3+3+2 10 59:32.1 +16:45.1
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 1 0+2+0+1 3 45:15.1
DNS CRAWFORD Rosanna 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya