World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2010/2011


   2010-12-18 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FERRY Bjorn 30 0+0 0 27:25.9 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 22 1+0 1 27:31.0 +5.1
3 GREIS Michael 34 0+0 0 27:34.6 +8.7
4 FAK Jakov 43 1+0 1 27:44.1 +18.2
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 27 1+0 1 27:49.8 +23.9
6 HOFER Lukas 31 1+0 1 27:55.1 +29.2
7 BERGER Lars 78 1+1 2 27:56.9 +31.0
8 SEDNEV Serguei 25 0+0 0 28:00.9 +35.0
9 MAKOVEEV Andrei 90 1+1 2 28:10.8 +44.9
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 61 1+0 1 28:11.3 +45.4
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23 2+0 2 28:15.8 +49.9
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas 48 0+1 1 28:16.0 +50.1
13 SEMENOV Serhiy 10 0+0 0 28:17.8 +51.9
14 EDER Simon 19 0+0 0 28:20.2 +54.3
15 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 81 0+1 1 28:20.5 +54.6
16 FOURCADE Martin 46 0+0 0 28:23.8 +57.9
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 44 2+0 2 28:25.5 +59.6
18 PEIFFER Arnd 32 1+0 1 28:29.0 +1:03.1
19 SUMANN Christoph 38 0+1 1 28:29.6 +1:03.7
20 JAY Vincent 42 0+0 0 28:29.7 +1:03.8
21 SIKORA Tomasz 28 0+1 1 28:33.9 +1:08.0
22 SAVITSKIY Yan 59 0+0 0 28:40.1 +1:14.2
23 ANTILA Timo 21 0+1 1 28:45.4 +1:19.5
24 EBERHARD Tobias 11 1+0 1 28:45.7 +1:19.8
25 STEPHAN Christoph 13 0+1 1 28:48.3 +1:22.4
26 BERGMAN Carl Johan 26 0+2 2 28:51.3 +1:25.4
27 ANEV Krasimir 4 1+1 2 28:52.2 +1:26.3
28 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 39 1+0 1 28:54.7 +1:28.8
29 GREEN Brendan 36 0+2 2 28:57.3 +1:31.4
30 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 77 1+0 1 28:59.8 +1:33.9
31 PERRAS Scott 6 0+2 2 29:01.3 +1:35.4
32 LESSING Roland 20 1+0 1 29:02.2 +1:36.3
33 MORAVEC Ondrej 73 0+0 0 29:03.6 +1:37.7
34 KLETCHEROV Michail 24 1+1 2 29:07.1 +1:41.2
35 BURKE Tim 47 0+3 3 29:09.7 +1:43.8
36 SLESINGR Michal 41 1+1 2 29:10.7 +1:44.8
37 WOLF Alexander 51 0+1 1 29:11.1 +1:45.2
38 TCHEREZOV Ivan 49 1+1 2 29:17.0 +1:51.1
39 DE LORENZI Christian 71 2+1 3 29:17.2 +1:51.3
40 NAGAI Junji 92 0+1 1 29:17.6 +1:51.7
41 BEREZHNOY Oleg 91 0+1 1 29:17.7 +1:51.8
42 NOVIKOV Sergey 2 0+0 0 29:23.1 +1:57.2
43 BOEUF Alexis 45 1+2 3 29:24.0 +1:58.1
44 ISA Hidenori 69 0+1 1 29:28.5 +2:02.6
45 BRATSVEEN Rune 17 0+2 2 29:29.3 +2:03.4
46 OS Alexander 79 0+3 3 29:30.6 +2:04.7
47 WEGER Benjamin 56 0+2 2 29:32.9 +2:07.0
48 MARIC Janez 14 2+1 3 29:33.3 +2:07.4
49 TCHOUDOV Maxim 60 0+2 2 29:34.2 +2:08.3
50 JONSSON Magnus 83 1+2 3 29:34.3 +2:08.4
51 ILIEV Vladimir 57 0+1 1 29:34.7 +2:08.8
52 CHEPELIN Vladimir 62 1+1 2 29:35.6 +2:09.7
53 SIMMEN Matthias 76 1+2 3 29:36.3 +2:10.4
54 KOBUS Miroslaw 101 0+1 1 29:36.5 +2:10.6
55 COLA Mattia 95 1+1 2 29:42.7 +2:16.8
56 SHIPULIN Anton 8 0+3 3 29:43.1 +2:17.2
57 BILANENKO Olexander 72 1+1 2 29:45.3 +2:19.4
58 HABERT Lois 16 1+2 3 29:45.4 +2:19.5
59 MAKSIMOV Maxim 7 1+2 3 29:48.4 +2:22.5
60 MARTINELLI Christian 5 2+1 3 29:49.5 +2:23.6
61 VITEK Zdenek 9 1+1 2 29:50.5 +2:24.6
62 MESOTITSCH Daniel 33 1+2 3 29:50.6 +2:24.7
63 VALIULLIN Rustam 85 0+3 3 29:55.1 +2:29.2
64 HAUSER Michael 84 1+2 3 29:59.2 +2:33.3
65 JANOV Vit 97 1+1 2 30:00.8 +2:34.9
66 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 35 0+2 2 30:02.1 +2:36.2
67 BECKLI Claudio 102 1+1 2 30:03.2 +2:37.3
68 BAILEY Lowell 18 1+1 2 30:03.5 +2:37.6
69 NORDGREN Leif 15 0+1 1 30:04.2 +2:38.3
70 BRICIS Ilmars 82 2+1 3 30:05.5 +2:39.6
71 Jaroslav 29 1+3 4 30:06.9 +2:41.0
72 HURAJT Pavol 3 1+0 1 30:07.9 +2:42.0
73 HALLENBARTER Simon 12 0+2 2 30:10.4 +2:44.5
73 NARUSK Priit 94 1+2 3 30:10.4 +2:44.5
75 SMITH Nathan 88 1+2 3 30:13.3 +2:47.4
76 MATIASKO Miroslav 40 1+1 2 30:16.7 +2:50.8
77 NAUMIK Sergey 87 2+2 4 30:19.8 +2:53.9
78 RUPNIK Vasja 99 3+1 4 30:26.6 +3:00.7
79 Klemen 54 2+2 4 30:28.2 +3:02.3
80 VIKS Priit 70 2+2 4 30:30.6 +3:04.7
81 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 74 3+0 3 30:32.3 +3:06.4
82 STEBLER Christian 37 0+3 3 30:36.7 +3:10.8
83 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 65 0+4 4 30:39.2 +3:13.3
84 GRAF Florian 100 2+1 3 30:46.0 +3:20.1
85 BERZINS Janis 93 0+0 0 30:47.5 +3:21.6
86 CURRIER Russell 96 2+2 4 30:53.8 +3:27.9
87 LONG Ren 75 2+1 3 30:54.7 +3:28.8
88 OTCENAS Martin 67 1+1 2 30:58.1 +3:32.2
89 SIMOCKO Dusan 98 2+1 3 31:03.0 +3:37.1
90 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 50 3+2 5 31:17.7 +3:51.8
91 RASTIC Damir 52 0+2 2 31:27.0 +4:01.1
92 PETROVIC Milanko 86 1+2 3 31:35.4 +4:09.5
93 TEELA Jeremy 63 2+2 4 31:42.2 +4:16.3
94 KANE Kevin 89 1+1 2 31:45.0 +4:19.1
95 JACKSON Lee-Steve 53 1+3 4 32:14.9 +4:49.0
96 GAVRILA Stefan 68 3+1 4 32:57.4 +5:31.5
97 JUN Je-Uk 80 2+1 3 33:08.8 +5:42.9
98 PUZULIS Rolands 66 2+0 2 33:24.6 +5:58.7
99 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 1 4+2 6 33:41.9 +6:16.0
100 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 55 2+1 3 33:45.3 +6:19.4
101 ALMOUKOV Alexei 58 2+0 2 33:49.2 +6:23.3
102 MUSKATAL Istvan 64 2+2 4 35:44.1 +8:18.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya