Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 2010/2011
2010-12-19 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Sweden
6
0+10
1:17:52.0
0.0
EKHOLM Helena
0+1 0+0
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0+0 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+2
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+3 0+2
2
Ukraine
4
0+7
1:17:52.3
+0.3
BILOSYUK Olena
0+2 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+0
SEDNEV Serguei
0+0 0+1
3
France
3
0+10
1:17:53.3
+1.3
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+1
JAY Vincent
0+3 0+2
FOURCADE Martin
0+3 0+0
4
Russia
5
0+10
1:17:57.6
+5.6
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0+2 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+0 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton
0+2 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+0 0+2
5
Italy
7
1+7
1:18:38.1
+46.1
PONZA Michela
0+0 0+1
HALLER Katja
0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian
0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+1 1+3
6
Slovakia
12
0+11
1:19:41.0
+1:49.0
KUZMINA Anastasia
0+1 0+3
GEREKOVA Jana
0+3 0+0
HURAJT Pavol
0+2 0+2
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+0 0+0
7
Germany
2
4+12
1:20:23.0
+2:31.0
BACHMANN Tina
0+3 0+1
NEUREUTHER Miriam
0+2 4+3
WOLF Alexander
0+1 0+2
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 0+0
8
Belarus
8
0+9
1:20:30.0
+2:38.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+1 0+0
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+1 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0 0+3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+2 0+1
9
Estonia
16
0+7
1:20:32.8
+2:40.8
LEHTLA Kadri
0+0 0+1
SAUE Eveli
0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland
0+1 0+2
10
USA
17
0+5
1:20:57.3
+3:05.3
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+0 0+2
COOK Annalies
0+0 0+0
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+1
11
Norway
1
1+11
1:21:40.4
+3:48.4
HENNESEID EIE Kari
0+2 0+1
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0+1 1+3
BERGER Lars
0+0 0+3
OS Alexander
0+1 0+0
12
Canada
13
3+12
1:21:45.6
+3:53.6
IMRIE Megan
0+0 1+3
KOCHER Zina
0+2 1+3
PERRAS Scott
0+1 0+0
GREEN Brendan
0+0 1+3
13
Finland
19
0+12
1:21:50.0
+3:58.0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+0 0+3
REPO Sarianna
0+0 0+2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+3 0+2
ANTILA Timo
0+1 0+1
14
Kazakstan
15
1+8
1:22:03.7
+4:11.7
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+1 0+2
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+0 1+3
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+0
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+2
15
Bulgaria
14
1+7
1:23:48.5
+5:56.5
DIMITROVA Niya
0+1 0+1
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
0+0 1+3
KENANOV Miroslav
0+0 0+0
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+2
16
Japan
20
1+8
1:23:57.6
+6:05.6
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+2
YAHATA Itsuka
0+2 0+0
ISA Hidenori
0+0 0+1
NAGAI Junji
0+0 1+3
17
Poland
10
4+11
Lapped
CYL Agnieszka
0+0 1+3
GWIZDON Magdalena
3+3 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+1
18
Czech Republic
11
5+13
Lapped
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+2 3+3
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+1 2+3
Jaroslav
0+1 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+1
19
China
22
1+16
Lapped
TANG Jialin
0+2 0+3
XU Yinghui
1+3 0+2
LONG Ren
0+3 0+0
ZHANG Chengye
0+1 0+2
20
Romania
21
3+14
Lapped
FORIKA Reka
0+2 0+1
PISCORAN Luminita
0+1 1+3
GAVRILA Stefan
0+0 0+2
GERBACEA Roland
0+2 2+3
21
Switzerland
18
4+18
Lapped
GASPARIN Selina
0+3 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0 1+3
STEBLER Christian
0+2 3+3
SIMMEN Matthias
0+1 0+3
DSQ
Slovenia
9
MALI Andreja
0+0 0+0
GREGORIN Teja
0+0 0+2
Klemen
0+1 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles