World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2010/2011


   2011-01-05 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 4 2+16 1:23:53.04 0.0
STEPHAN Christoph 1+3 0+0
WOLF Alexander 1+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 0+2
GREIS Michael 0+3 0+3
2 Czech Republic 7 3+14 1:26:15.86 +2:22.8
VITEK Zdenek 0+1 0+0
Jaroslav 0+2 1+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 1+3
3 Norway 1 6+14 1:26:17.00 +2:24.0
OS Alexander 0+2 2+3
BERGER Lars 0+1 4+3
BRATSVEEN Rune 0+1 0+2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0 0+2
4 Ukraine 6 5+14 1:26:37.28 +2:44.2
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 3+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+0 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 1+3
SEDNEV Serguei 0+1 1+3
5 Slovenia 8 5+16 1:26:48.75 +2:55.7
Klemen 0+2 1+3
MARIC Janez 0+2 0+2
RUPNIK Vasja 2+3 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 2+3
6 France 3 6+16 1:26:48.80 +2:55.8
JAY Vincent 0+0 3+3
FOURCADE Simon 0+2 1+3
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 1+3 1+3
7 Italy 10 7+14 1:26:56.62 +3:03.6
WINDISCH Markus 0+2 4+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1 0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 3+3
8 Belarus 15 2+12 1:27:02.46 +3:09.4
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+3 0+2
ALENISHKO Vladimir 1+3 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+1 0+0
9 Japan 21 4+13 1:27:03.46 +3:10.4
INOMATA Kazuya 0+2 2+3
ISA Hidenori 0+0 0+0
NAGAI Junji 0+1 1+3
ABE Satoru 1+3 0+1
10 Switzerland 9 2+19 1:27:24.74 +3:31.7
JOLLER Ivan 0+3 0+3
SIMMEN Matthias 0+3 1+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1 1+3
11 Canada 16 6+14 1:27:25.84 +3:32.8
BEDARD Marc - Andre 0+2 3+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+1 3+3
PERRAS Scott 0+1 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+1
12 Sweden 5 4+16 1:27:26.90 +3:33.9
JONSSON Magnus 1+3 0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+2 2+3
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+1 1+3
13 Austria 2 5+17 1:27:38.46 +3:45.4
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+3
SUMANN Christoph 0+3 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 4+3
14 Russia 13 5+16 1:28:01.34 +4:08.3
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2 0+3
SHIPULIN Anton 0+3 0+1
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+2 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+1 5+3
15 Estonia 22 4+13 1:28:18.55 +4:25.5
VIKS Priit 0+0 2+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 0+2
STEPTSENKO Danil 1+3 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+0
16 USA 20 7+11 1:28:41.47 +4:48.4
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 4+3
BURKE Tim 0+2 3+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+0
CURRIER Russell 0+0 0+3
17 Poland 12 4+14 1:28:42.70 +4:49.7
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 2+3
SIKORA Tomasz 0+2 0+3
WITEK Lukasz 2+3 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+1
18 Kazakstan 19 2+19 1:28:58.42 +5:05.4
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+3 2+3
KENESHEV Dias 0+0 0+2
BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+3 0+2
NAUMIK Sergey 0+3 0+3
LPD Slovakia 18
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+3 0+2
HURAJT Pavol 1+3 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 2+3 2+3
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+3 0+3
LPD China 23
LONG Ren 0+2 0+1
LI Zhonghai 1+3 0+3
CHENG Haibin 0+0 0+3
ZHANG Chengye 0+1 2+3
LPD Bulgaria 11
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 3+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+1 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 0+1 0+3
LPD Finland 14
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 2+3 0+2
ANTILA Timo 0+2 0+1
KANTANEN Janne 0+1 1+3
ORPANA Sami 0+2 0+2
LPD United Kingdom 24
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 2+3
BEYER Pete 3+3 0+3
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+0
ALLANSON Simon 0+1 2+3
DNS Latvia 17
PIKSONS Edgars + +
BRICIS Ilmars + +
PRAULITIS Toms + +
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs + +
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya