World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2010/2011


   2011-01-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 45 0+1 1 25:49.7 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 4 0+1 1 26:06.4 +16.7
3 SLESINGR Michal 27 0+0 0 26:10.4 +20.7
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan 79 0+0 0 26:29.8 +40.1
5 MAKOVEEV Andrei 55 1+0 1 26:50.2 +1:00.5
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik 48 0+1 1 26:54.9 +1:05.2
7 WEGER Benjamin 7 0+0 0 27:06.8 +1:17.1
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 35 1+2 3 27:17.5 +1:27.8
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan 8 1+0 1 27:19.2 +1:29.5
10 HABERT Lois 53 0+1 1 27:20.5 +1:30.8
11 GREIS Michael 15 2+1 3 27:23.6 +1:33.9
12 HOFER Lukas 6 1+1 2 27:25.7 +1:36.0
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 69 0+3 3 27:29.6 +1:39.9
14 GREEN Brendan 40 1+0 1 27:31.4 +1:41.7
15 SUMANN Christoph 2 1+0 1 27:33.8 +1:44.1
16 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 14 0+2 2 27:39.5 +1:49.8
17 OS Alexander 1 1+2 3 27:40.3 +1:50.6
18 WINDISCH Markus 46 0+1 1 27:46.9 +1:57.2
19 FAK Jakov 25 2+1 3 27:48.1 +1:58.4
20 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 30 0+1 1 27:48.2 +1:58.5
21 SHIPULIN Anton 3 2+1 3 27:49.1 +1:59.4
22 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 39 2+2 4 27:51.0 +2:01.3
23 CHURINE Alexey 84 0+0 0 27:53.7 +2:04.0
24 BERGER Lars 73 0+4 4 27:55.5 +2:05.8
25 SIMMEN Matthias 22 1+1 2 27:59.0 +2:09.3
26 TCHOUDOV Maxim 29 3+1 4 27:59.3 +2:09.6
27 MARIC Janez 44 0+3 3 28:01.8 +2:12.1
28 PINTER Friedrich 86 1+1 2 28:07.5 +2:17.8
29 LESSING Roland 38 2+1 3 28:11.3 +2:21.6
30 FERRY Bjorn 18 2+1 3 28:12.3 +2:22.6
31 BURKE Tim 33 3+1 4 28:13.5 +2:23.8
32 JONSSON Magnus 74 3+0 3 28:20.3 +2:30.6
33 EBERHARD Tobias 57 3+0 3 28:21.9 +2:32.2
34 PERRAS Scott 63 1+1 2 28:23.1 +2:33.4
35 STEPHAN Christoph 62 2+0 2 28:24.9 +2:35.2
36 SEMENOV Serhiy 17 2+0 2 28:26.1 +2:36.4
37 Klemen 21 3+1 4 28:26.6 +2:36.9
38 Jaroslav 61 2+2 4 28:26.8 +2:37.1
39 BILANENKO Olexander 64 1+1 2 28:30.9 +2:41.2
40 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 67 1+2 3 28:35.7 +2:46.0
41 WOLF Alexander 47 1+3 4 28:36.7 +2:47.0
42 FOURCADE Simon 24 1+2 3 28:38.0 +2:48.3
43 SCHEMPP Simon 87 1+2 3 28:41.7 +2:52.0
44 KLETCHEROV Michail 20 1+0 1 28:42.6 +2:52.9
45 HALLENBARTER Simon 75 0+3 3 28:43.7 +2:54.0
46 BIRNBACHER Andreas 10 3+1 4 28:44.8 +2:55.1
47 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 12 0+2 2 28:45.3 +2:55.6
48 BOEUF Alexis 28 2+1 3 28:48.4 +2:58.7
49 NAGAI Junji 51 1+2 3 28:48.5 +2:58.8
50 ALENISHKO Vladimir 80 2+1 3 28:49.2 +2:59.5
51 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 56 2+1 3 28:52.7 +3:03.0
52 BAILEY Lowell 49 2+2 4 28:53.0 +3:03.3
53 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 77 1+2 3 28:57.3 +3:07.6
54 BRATSVEEN Rune 78 2+2 4 28:59.1 +3:09.4
55 MESOTITSCH Daniel 5 0+3 3 29:00.8 +3:11.1
56 JOLLER Ivan 97 1+1 2 29:01.1 +3:11.4
57 TOBRELUTS Indrek 60 1+2 3 29:03.1 +3:13.4
58 PIKSONS Edgars 54 0+2 2 29:07.1 +3:17.4
59 SEDNEV Serguei 36 2+2 4 29:07.5 +3:17.8
60 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 9 2+1 3 29:10.8 +3:21.1
61 EDER Simon 23 4+2 6 29:11.6 +3:21.9
62 JAY Vincent 11 2+4 6 29:14.2 +3:24.5
63 PRYMA Roman 95 0+1 1 29:18.1 +3:28.4
64 CHEPELIN Vladimir 70 1+2 3 29:18.2 +3:28.5
65 HURAJT Pavol 26 0+2 2 29:22.4 +3:32.7
66 NORDGREN Leif 19 4+1 5 29:23.5 +3:33.8
67 SIMOCKO Dusan 71 1+0 1 29:25.7 +3:36.0
68 FOURCADE Martin 43 3+4 7 29:28.0 +3:38.3
69 NAUMIK Sergey 82 1+1 2 29:32.0 +3:42.3
70 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 42 3+1 4 29:34.3 +3:44.6
71 ILIEV Vladimir 59 2+0 2 29:34.4 +3:44.7
72 BEDARD Marc - Andre 98 4+1 5 29:38.0 +3:48.3
73 MORAVEC Ondrej 16 3+3 6 29:40.4 +3:50.7
74 MATIASKO Miroslav 41 2+2 4 29:54.9 +4:05.2
75 VIKS Priit 83 3+1 4 29:58.6 +4:08.9
76 STEBLER Christian 37 4+3 7 30:01.1 +4:11.4
77 ANTILA Timo 32 2+2 4 30:02.2 +4:12.5
78 JACKSON Lee-Steve 65 0+2 2 30:03.7 +4:14.0
79 ORPANA Sami 58 0+3 3 30:07.2 +4:17.5
80 DE LORENZI Christian 13 2+3 5 30:07.5 +4:17.8
81 VITEK Zdenek 90 2+3 5 30:11.6 +4:21.9
82 SZCZUREK Lukasz 31 3+1 4 30:11.9 +4:22.2
83 NOVIKOV Sergey 34 3+2 5 30:15.4 +4:25.7
84 LONG Ren 76 3+2 5 30:20.0 +4:30.3
85 RUPNIK Vasja 50 3+4 7 30:20.5 +4:30.8
86 EHRHART Ludwig 96 2+2 4 30:24.1 +4:34.4
87 BEYER Pete 93 1+1 2 30:30.6 +4:40.9
88 INOMATA Kazuya 89 3+2 5 30:31.3 +4:41.6
89 PETROVIC Milanko 85 2+1 3 30:38.4 +4:48.7
90 OTCENAS Martin 91 2+1 3 30:53.0 +5:03.3
91 ZLATEV Ivan 81 2+1 3 31:25.8 +5:36.1
92 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 68 2+2 4 31:25.9 +5:36.2
93 RASTIC Damir 52 1+2 3 31:29.9 +5:40.2
94 WITEK Lukasz 92 3+3 6 31:45.8 +5:56.1
95 GERBACEA Roland 66 2+1 3 31:49.2 +5:59.5
96 LEE Su-Young 72 3+3 6 32:19.7 +6:30.0
97 PRAULITIS Toms 94 3+0 3 32:28.7 +6:39.0
DNS ERIKSSON Christoffer 88 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya