World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2010/2011


   2011-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 46 1+0 1 23:29.5 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 29 1+1 2 23:35.2 +5.7
3 HENKEL Andrea 5 0+1 1 23:44.7 +15.2
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 25 2+0 2 24:04.5 +35.0
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 28 2+1 3 24:05.4 +35.9
6 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 2 0+1 1 24:25.4 +55.9
7 SEMERENKO Vita 41 0+0 0 24:32.5 +1:03.0
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 4 1+1 2 24:36.9 +1:07.4
9 EKHOLM Helena 12 1+0 1 24:44.1 +1:14.6
10 LEBEDEVA Marina 31 0+2 2 24:44.8 +1:15.3
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 3 1+1 2 24:46.1 +1:16.6
12 KUZMINA Anastasia 33 1+3 4 24:55.3 +1:25.8
13 SEMERENKO Valj 1 0+1 1 24:57.6 +1:28.1
14 LANG Kathrin 78 0+1 1 24:59.1 +1:29.6
15 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 0+1 1 25:02.0 +1:32.5
16 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 79 1+0 1 25:09.2 +1:39.7
17 CYL Agnieszka 20 1+1 2 25:09.4 +1:39.9
18 KALINCHIK Liudmila 22 0+2 2 25:13.1 +1:43.6
19 SPECTOR Laura 39 0+1 1 25:20.3 +1:50.8
20 DORIN HABERT Marie 17 1+1 2 25:24.1 +1:54.6
21 SAUE Eveli 43 1+1 2 25:25.3 +1:55.8
22 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 32 1+1 2 25:25.4 +1:55.9
23 HALLER Katja 23 0+1 1 25:26.0 +1:56.5
24 BERGER Tora 34 1+1 2 25:28.9 +1:59.4
25 SOROKINA Natalia 49 1+0 1 25:31.1 +2:01.6
26 ROMANOVA Iana 59 1+2 3 25:32.9 +2:03.4
27 BESCOND Anais 36 1+1 2 25:36.9 +2:07.4
28 TOFALVI Eva 13 0+2 2 25:42.4 +2:12.9
29 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 6 0+3 3 25:42.5 +2:13.0
30 EDER Mari 68 1+2 3 25:44.2 +2:14.7
31 VITKOVA Veronika 40 0+1 1 25:44.5 +2:15.0
32 XU Yinghui 93 0+0 0 25:49.7 +2:20.2
33 BACHMANN Tina 42 2+3 5 25:49.9 +2:20.4
34 PISAREVA Nadzeya 56 0+2 2 25:50.3 +2:20.8
35 JONSSON Jenny 37 1+0 1 25:52.2 +2:22.7
36 ZAITSEVA Olga 30 0+3 3 25:54.1 +2:24.6
37 TANG Jialin 48 2+2 4 25:56.2 +2:26.7
38 NILSSON Anna Maria 27 1+2 3 26:01.2 +2:31.7
39 STUDEBAKER Sara 18 0+2 2 26:07.4 +2:37.9
40 GWIZDON Magdalena 51 0+2 2 26:08.3 +2:38.8
41 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 45 1+1 2 26:11.9 +2:42.4
42 NEUREUTHER Miriam 9 3+3 6 26:13.9 +2:44.4
43 HENNESEID EIE Kari 67 2+1 3 26:17.1 +2:47.6
44 KOCHER Zina 44 1+3 4 26:17.8 +2:48.3
45 KINNUNEN Nastassia 81 0+4 4 26:20.9 +2:51.4
46 MUN Ji-Hee 57 1+1 2 26:21.4 +2:51.9
47 MALI Andreja 24 0+3 3 26:23.6 +2:54.1
48 IMRIE Megan 14 0+3 3 26:27.5 +2:58.0
49 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 91 0+0 0 26:31.2 +3:01.7
50 GASPARIN Selina 7 0+3 3 26:34.8 +3:05.3
50 LIDUMA Madara 11 0+3 3 26:34.8 +3:05.3
52 MOZHEVITINA Irina 75 1+2 3 26:39.5 +3:10.0
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda 50 1+2 3 26:42.2 +3:12.7
54 DONG Xue 63 1+1 2 26:42.5 +3:13.0
55 YAHATA Itsuka 64 1+2 3 26:44.1 +3:14.6
55 LEBEDEVA Anna 84 0+3 3 26:44.1 +3:14.6
57 BRETON Claire 90 1+1 2 26:45.1 +3:15.6
58 GEREKOVA Jana 35 2+2 4 26:52.0 +3:22.5
59 TOMESOVA Barbora 8 1+2 3 26:53.3 +3:23.8
60 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 95 1+2 3 27:08.6 +3:39.1
61 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 26 1+1 2 27:09.9 +3:40.4
62 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 72 2+0 2 27:12.2 +3:42.7
63 SCHREMPF Romana 66 2+3 5 27:20.6 +3:51.1
64 WIERER Dorothea 86 3+1 4 27:21.4 +3:51.9
65 GASPARIN Elisa 69 1+2 3 27:25.6 +3:56.1
66 CHRAPANOVA Martina 92 1+2 3 27:31.0 +4:01.5
67 MACABIES Pauline 54 3+1 4 27:32.5 +4:03.0
68 YORDANOVA Emilia 71 3+1 4 27:33.6 +4:04.1
69 WANG Yue 53 2+3 5 27:37.8 +4:08.3
70 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 15 3+2 5 27:37.9 +4:08.4
71 PREKOPOVA Natalia 52 1+2 3 27:39.2 +4:09.7
72 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 73 2+3 5 27:44.9 +4:15.4
72 FORIKA Reka 77 1+0 1 27:44.9 +4:15.4
74 BOBAK Paulina 80 1+2 3 27:47.8 +4:18.3
75 DOMEIJ Sofia 74 2+1 3 28:17.4 +4:47.9
76 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 55 1+2 3 28:17.7 +4:48.2
77 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 94 1+2 3 28:26.3 +4:56.8
78 TOIVANEN Laura 83 1+2 3 28:29.9 +5:00.4
79 YURLOVA Daria 76 1+2 3 28:30.3 +5:00.8
80 PONZA Michela 47 2+4 6 28:48.8 +5:19.3
81 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 89 1+4 5 29:00.9 +5:31.4
82 PISCORAN Luminita 88 1+3 4 29:08.1 +5:38.6
83 MURPHY Sarah 62 2+2 4 29:13.0 +5:43.5
84 SCHULTZ Melanie 60 2+3 5 29:13.2 +5:43.7
85 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 2+3 5 29:22.9 +5:53.4
86 JUSKANE Zanna 58 3+2 5 30:12.9 +6:43.4
87 JO In-Hee 87 2+2 4 30:27.6 +6:58.1
88 WALKER Adele 70 4+4 8 30:55.2 +7:25.7
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 21 3+0 3 25:30.1
DNF LEHTLA Kadri 19 4+2 6
DNF BILOSYUK Olena 38 1+2 3
DNS OBERHOFER Karin 61 0
DNS SUPRUN Inna 65 0
DNS BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 82 0
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya