World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2010/2011


   2011-01-09 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 2 0+0+0+0 0 39:22.9 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 8 0+1+1+0 2 39:24.5 +1.6
3 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 16 0+0+0+0 0 39:28.1 +5.2
4 BRUNET Marie Laure 4 0+0+0+1 1 39:43.2 +20.3
5 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 10 0+0+1+0 1 39:49.6 +26.7
6 SEMERENKO Vita 13 0+0+1+0 1 39:50.0 +27.1
7 KUZMINA Anastasia 9 0+0+0+1 1 39:50.3 +27.4
8 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 0+0+0+1 1 39:57.0 +34.1
9 NEUNER Magdalena 12 2+1+0+0 3 40:11.2 +48.3
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 1+0+1+1 3 40:24.5 +1:01.6
11 BERGER Tora 20 1+0+1+0 2 40:31.4 +1:08.5
12 ZIDEK Anna Carin 3 1+1+1+0 3 40:39.2 +1:16.3
13 DORIN HABERT Marie 21 0+0+1+1 2 40:47.9 +1:25.0
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya 5 0+1+2+1 4 40:55.1 +1:32.2
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 18 1+0+1+1 3 41:04.4 +1:41.5
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 11 0+0+1+1 2 41:12.4 +1:49.5
17 ROMANOVA Iana 23 0+1+0+0 1 41:25.5 +2:02.6
18 NEUREUTHER Miriam 15 2+1+1+2 6 41:48.0 +2:25.1
19 BACHMANN Tina 19 2+1+1+2 6 41:50.6 +2:27.7
20 LEBEDEVA Marina 24 1+0+1+1 3 41:55.7 +2:32.8
21 SEMERENKO Valj 6 1+1+1+1 4 42:09.5 +2:46.6
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26 1+0+0+0 1 42:12.8 +2:49.9
23 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 27 0+1+0+1 2 42:22.4 +2:59.5
24 SPECTOR Laura 29 0+0+2+2 4 43:28.8 +4:05.9
25 KALINCHIK Liudmila 28 1+0+1+2 4 43:44.8 +4:21.9
26 CYL Agnieszka 22 3+0+2+2 7 43:45.7 +4:22.8
27 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 30 1+1+0+1 3 44:29.4 +5:06.5
28 LANG Kathrin 17 0+2+3+1 6 44:46.7 +5:23.8
29 SAUE Eveli 25 0+2+2+2 6 45:01.7 +5:38.8
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 7 2+0+1+0 3 40:53.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya