World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2010/2011


   2011-01-12 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 16 0+0+0+1 1 50:39.4 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+0+0+1 1 50:46.8 +7.4
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 44 0+0+0+1 1 51:03.1 +23.7
4 FOURCADE Simon 79 0+0+0+0 0 51:06.6 +27.2
5 BOE Tarjei 30 1+0+0+1 2 51:14.9 +35.5
6 GREIS Michael 14 0+0+0+1 1 51:25.2 +45.8
7 USTYUGOV Evgeny 31 0+1+0+0 1 51:37.9 +58.5
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 10 0+0+1+0 1 51:46.3 +1:06.9
9 JAY Vincent 18 0+0+0+0 0 52:08.3 +1:28.9
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 20 0+0+2+0 2 52:18.9 +1:39.5
11 FERRY Bjorn 28 0+0+1+1 2 52:33.0 +1:53.6
12 Jaroslav 8 0+1+0+1 2 52:57.6 +2:18.2
13 EDER Simon 23 1+0+0+1 2 52:59.7 +2:20.3
14 SHIPULIN Anton 15 0+0+0+1 1 53:02.5 +2:23.1
15 TCHOUDOV Maxim 41 1+0+0+1 2 53:04.4 +2:25.0
16 BAILEY Lowell 39 0+1+0+1 2 53:09.1 +2:29.7
17 SIKORA Tomasz 34 0+0+0+0 0 53:23.1 +2:43.7
18 SLESINGR Michal 19 1+1+1+0 3 53:24.8 +2:45.4
19 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 2 0+0+1+0 1 53:26.8 +2:47.4
20 PEIFFER Arnd 6 0+1+0+2 3 53:27.6 +2:48.2
21 STEPHAN Christoph 53 0+0+0+1 1 53:30.1 +2:50.7
22 ANEV Krasimir 11 0+0+0+0 0 53:31.4 +2:52.0
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel 17 0+0+1+1 2 53:38.5 +2:59.1
24 MORAVEC Ondrej 51 1+1+0+0 2 53:38.9 +2:59.5
25 GREEN Brendan 35 1+0+0+0 1 53:39.1 +2:59.7
25 HABERT Lois 37 0+1+0+1 2 53:39.1 +2:59.7
27 BOEUF Alexis 5 1+1+0+1 3 53:53.2 +3:13.8
28 BERGER Lars 80 0+1+0+3 4 54:04.9 +3:25.5
29 BRICIS Ilmars 4 0+0+0+1 1 54:12.9 +3:33.5
30 Klemen 12 0+2+0+0 2 54:15.1 +3:35.7
31 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 47 1+1+0+0 2 54:19.4 +3:40.0
32 HOLUBEC Tomas 57 1+1+0+0 2 54:21.9 +3:42.5
33 SZCZUREK Lukasz 32 0+0+0+0 0 54:23.0 +3:43.6
34 PINTER Friedrich 67 1+2+0+0 3 54:35.2 +3:55.8
35 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 45 1+1+0+0 2 54:38.2 +3:58.8
36 WEGER Benjamin 9 0+1+1+1 3 54:39.1 +3:59.7
36 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 66 1+0+0+1 2 54:39.1 +3:59.7
38 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 55 0+1+0+1 2 54:39.3 +3:59.9
39 NAGAI Junji 68 1+0+1+0 2 54:41.1 +4:01.7
40 WOLF Alexander 49 1+0+1+0 2 54:43.7 +4:04.3
41 PRYMA Artem 72 0+0+1+1 2 54:44.7 +4:05.3
42 BURKE Tim 33 0+2+0+1 3 54:48.1 +4:08.7
43 ANTILA Timo 48 0+2+0+0 2 54:50.3 +4:10.9
44 PUURUNEN Paavo 29 0+0+0+1 1 54:58.0 +4:18.6
45 MAKOVEEV Andrei 71 3+1+0+0 4 55:03.0 +4:23.6
46 SIMMEN Matthias 24 1+0+1+1 3 55:04.6 +4:25.2
47 SEDNEV Serguei 13 0+2+0+1 3 55:05.5 +4:26.1
48 HOFER Lukas 7 2+1+0+1 4 55:07.3 +4:27.9
49 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 25 0+0+1+0 1 55:08.0 +4:28.6
50 HALLENBARTER Simon 82 0+1+1+0 2 55:11.4 +4:32.0
51 REITER Michael 95 0+2+1+0 3 55:14.6 +4:35.2
52 BERGMAN Carl Johan 26 1+2+0+0 3 55:15.5 +4:36.1
52 JOLLER Ivan 101 1+0+0+0 1 55:15.5 +4:36.1
54 BÖHM Daniel 89 1+1+0+1 3 55:24.5 +4:45.1
55 KLETCHEROV Michail 38 1+1+0+1 3 55:29.0 +4:49.6
56 JONSSON Magnus 73 1+1+0+1 3 55:29.1 +4:49.7
57 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 84 0+0+2+0 2 55:30.3 +4:50.9
58 LANG Toni 1 2+1+1+1 5 55:33.4 +4:54.0
59 SIMOCKO Dusan 59 1+0+0+1 2 55:36.7 +4:57.3
60 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 75 0+1+0+0 1 55:37.7 +4:58.3
61 PIKSONS Edgars 90 0+1+0+0 1 55:41.4 +5:02.0
62 CHEPELIN Vladimir 64 2+0+1+0 3 55:56.4 +5:17.0
63 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 63 0+1+1+1 3 56:05.7 +5:26.3
64 NORDGREN Leif 77 0+0+0+3 3 56:10.1 +5:30.7
65 OS Alexander 46 2+1+0+2 5 56:22.8 +5:43.4
66 DE LORENZI Christian 21 3+1+0+1 5 56:38.3 +5:58.9
67 EHRHART Ludwig 99 0+0+1+1 2 56:49.1 +6:09.7
68 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 94 0+0+1+2 3 56:49.4 +6:10.0
69 LESSING Roland 40 1+0+1+0 2 56:56.7 +6:17.3
70 WINDISCH Markus 50 1+1+2+1 5 57:00.8 +6:21.4
71 TOBRELUTS Indrek 70 0+0+2+2 4 57:05.8 +6:26.4
72 KENESHEV Dias 54 0+1+1+0 2 57:10.0 +6:30.6
73 DOKL Peter 86 0+0+2+0 2 57:13.9 +6:34.5
74 SYMAN Alexandr 88 0+1+2+0 3 58:02.9 +7:23.5
75 TEELA Jeremy 98 1+1+2+1 5 58:20.3 +7:40.9
76 BEDARD Marc - Andre 87 1+1+1+2 5 58:23.5 +7:44.1
77 HURAJT Pavol 36 1+1+1+0 3 58:37.3 +7:57.9
78 VALIULLIN Rustam 74 0+2+1+2 5 58:37.7 +7:58.3
79 LEE In-Bok 61 0+1+0+0 1 58:48.9 +8:09.5
80 JACKSON Lee-Steve 69 1+0+0+2 3 59:00.8 +8:21.4
81 STEBLER Christian 52 2+2+0+3 7 59:10.2 +8:30.8
82 OTCENAS Martin 96 1+2+0+1 4 59:55.6 +9:16.2
83 LONG Ren 65 0+1+1+2 4 1:00:05.0 +9:25.6
84 PERRAS Scott 76 0+3+1+3 7 1:00:35.7 +9:56.3
85 BATIUK Oleksandr 43 4+1+1+1 7 1:00:53.6 +10:14.2
86 PRYMA Roman 85 4+2+0+1 7 1:01:19.7 +10:40.3
87 ILIEV Vladimir 62 3+0+2+2 7 1:01:57.3 +11:17.9
88 REMMELG Martin 100 1+1+1+1 4 1:02:17.8 +11:38.4
89 RUPNIK Vasja 56 3+3+2+3 11 1:03:23.9 +12:44.5
90 RASTIC Damir 91 1+3+1+2 7 1:03:29.0 +12:49.6
91 FAUR Remus 58 0+1+0+2 3 1:03:37.4 +12:58.0
92 KANE Kevin 92 2+1+0+3 6 1:04:24.2 +13:44.8
93 PETROVIC Milanko 60 3+2+0+3 8 1:04:25.1 +13:45.7
94 ALMOUKOV Alexei 78 3+2+0+2 7 1:05:46.8 +15:07.4
95 ABE Satoru 97 4+2+4+1 11 1:06:43.2 +16:03.8
DNS FAK Jakov 22 0
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 27 0
DNS JANOV Vit 83 0
DNS BRATSVEEN Rune 93 0
DNF EBERHARD Tobias 42 3+1+2+ 0
DNF SLOOF Lucien 81 0+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya