World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2010/2011


   2011-01-13 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 5 0+0+0+0 0 41:46.1 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 30 0+0+0+0 0 42:00.6 +14.5
3 EKHOLM Helena 6 0+0+0+0 0 42:23.5 +37.4
4 SEMERENKO Valj 34 0+0+0+1 1 43:36.9 +1:50.8
5 DORIN HABERT Marie 25 0+0+0+1 1 43:57.2 +2:11.1
6 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 12 0+1+1+0 2 44:10.6 +2:24.5
7 SEMERENKO Vita 17 0+1+0+0 1 44:15.9 +2:29.8
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 21 0+1+0+1 2 44:19.0 +2:32.9
9 BERGER Tora 18 0+0+2+0 2 44:54.6 +3:08.5
10 ROMANOVA Iana 91 0+0+1+0 1 45:12.3 +3:26.2
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 14 0+0+1+2 3 45:23.4 +3:37.3
12 GASPARIN Selina 24 0+0+0+1 1 45:25.8 +3:39.7
13 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 67 0+1+0+0 1 45:40.3 +3:54.2
14 HALLER Katja 15 1+0+0+0 1 45:46.2 +4:00.1
15 NEUNER Magdalena 10 1+1+0+2 4 45:48.1 +4:02.0
16 DÖLL Juliane 87 0+0+1+0 1 45:49.3 +4:03.2
17 BRETON Claire 57 0+0+0+1 1 45:56.9 +4:10.8
18 BESCOND Anais 19 0+0+1+2 3 45:58.2 +4:12.1
19 BACHMANN Tina 50 2+2+0+0 4 46:02.2 +4:16.1
20 TOFALVI Eva 11 0+0+1+0 1 46:03.2 +4:17.1
21 PONZA Michela 43 0+1+0+0 1 46:10.9 +4:24.8
22 MALI Andreja 3 1+1+0+0 2 46:14.4 +4:28.3
23 SAUE Eveli 7 1+0+1+1 3 46:17.2 +4:31.1
24 ZIDEK Anna Carin 27 0+1+1+1 3 46:17.3 +4:31.2
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 51 1+0+0+0 1 46:29.6 +4:43.5
26 BILOSYUK Olena 45 0+0+0+2 2 46:31.9 +4:45.8
27 CYL Agnieszka 33 0+1+1+1 3 46:44.0 +4:57.9
28 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 32 0+1+0+1 2 46:49.6 +5:03.5
29 KALINCHIK Liudmila 26 1+0+0+0 1 46:54.6 +5:08.5
30 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 46 0+2+0+2 4 46:57.5 +5:11.4
31 LEBEDEVA Marina 16 1+2+0+0 3 46:58.9 +5:12.8
32 JONSSON Jenny 37 0+0+1+0 1 47:04.6 +5:18.5
33 BURDYGA Natalya 70 1+1+0+0 2 47:13.7 +5:27.6
34 IMRIE Megan 47 0+1+0+0 1 47:17.0 +5:30.9
35 TOMESOVA Barbora 79 2+0+0+1 3 47:34.9 +5:48.8
36 SOROKINA Natalia 69 0+2+0+1 3 47:53.0 +6:06.9
37 MACABIES Pauline 38 2+0+1+0 3 47:54.1 +6:08.0
38 NEUREUTHER Miriam 29 0+4+0+2 6 47:54.3 +6:08.2
39 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 77 0+2+0+1 3 47:56.4 +6:10.3
40 PISAREVA Nadzeya 73 0+2+0+0 2 48:12.1 +6:26.0
41 KUZMINA Anastasia 8 2+1+2+1 6 48:20.4 +6:34.3
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 44 0+1+0+2 3 48:27.3 +6:41.2
43 NILSSON Anna Maria 35 0+1+2+1 4 48:31.2 +6:45.1
44 GEREKOVA Jana 13 0+1+2+1 4 48:32.3 +6:46.2
45 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 22 0+0+1+1 2 48:35.3 +6:49.2
46 FORIKA Reka 61 0+0+0+0 0 48:36.4 +6:50.3
47 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 3+2+0+1 6 48:41.2 +6:55.1
48 BOLLIET Marine 83 0+1+1+1 3 48:44.3 +6:58.2
49 YAHATA Itsuka 76 0+1+1+1 3 48:47.4 +7:01.3
50 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 23 2+2+0+1 5 48:52.7 +7:06.6
51 BOBAK Paulina 65 1+0+1+0 2 49:01.6 +7:15.5
52 LIDUMA Madara 20 1+3+1+0 5 49:06.9 +7:20.8
53 VITKOVA Veronika 2 2+0+1+1 4 49:13.2 +7:27.1
54 TANG Jialin 4 0+0+2+2 4 49:14.7 +7:28.6
54 STUDEBAKER Sara 9 0+2+1+0 3 49:14.7 +7:28.6
56 OBERHOFER Karin 75 0+2+2+0 4 49:17.7 +7:31.6
57 LEHTLA Kadri 42 1+1+2+0 4 49:28.6 +7:42.5
58 MOZHEVITINA Irina 52 1+1+1+1 4 49:51.9 +8:05.8
59 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 41 1+1+1+3 6 50:00.1 +8:14.0
60 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 40 1+1+0+1 3 50:06.1 +8:20.0
61 JOHNSON Haley 59 1+0+1+2 4 50:21.2 +8:35.1
62 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 1+1+1+1 4 50:25.8 +8:39.7
63 GWIZDON Magdalena 53 3+2+0+0 5 50:28.2 +8:42.1
64 LARSSON Emelie 64 0+1+1+1 3 50:31.2 +8:45.1
65 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 39 1+2+1+3 7 50:31.3 +8:45.2
66 SPECTOR Laura 36 1+2+0+2 5 50:49.4 +9:03.3
67 TOIVANEN Laura 55 0+2+0+1 3 50:55.5 +9:09.4
68 KALINOVA Lubomira 89 1+1+1+0 3 50:57.7 +9:11.6
69 SCHULTZ Melanie 66 1+0+0+1 2 51:02.1 +9:16.0
70 PITON Karolina 86 0+0+0+2 2 51:07.0 +9:20.9
71 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 80 0+0+0+3 3 51:21.4 +9:35.3
72 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 48 2+3+1+3 9 52:00.1 +10:14.0
73 DONG Xue 63 1+1+1+2 5 52:17.9 +10:31.8
74 LEBEDEVA Anna 62 0+3+1+1 5 52:25.4 +10:39.3
75 JO In-Hee 60 1+1+0+2 4 52:29.6 +10:43.5
76 XU Yinghui 49 3+1+1+2 7 52:40.3 +10:54.2
77 SCHREMPF Romana 58 2+2+3+1 8 52:56.4 +11:10.3
78 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 82 1+3+2+3 9 53:19.9 +11:33.8
79 CHU Kyoung-Mi 84 0+1+2+1 4 53:40.2 +11:54.1
80 PISCORAN Luminita 85 1+3+1+1 6 53:43.1 +11:57.0
81 KOCHER Zina 1 3+2+2+2 9 54:27.6 +12:41.5
82 MURPHY Sarah 56 0+3+1+2 6 55:42.8 +13:56.7
83 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 68 2+2+0+1 5 56:22.0 +14:35.9
84 HANNI Sirli 54 2+1+2+1 6 56:52.4 +15:06.3
85 AZEGAMI Naoko 90 1+3+2+3 9 57:14.1 +15:28.0
86 SOULIE Laure 71 5+3+3+4 15 1:00:43.9 +18:57.8
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 31 0+1+0+2 3 45:45.3
DNF JUSKANE Zanna 78 3 0
DNF WANG Yue 81 0+1+1 0
DNF SUPRUN Inna 88 1+2 0
DNS CHRAPANOVA Martina 72 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 92 0
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya