World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2010/2011


   2011-01-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHIPULIN Anton 23 0+0 0 23:36.2 0.0
2 GREIS Michael 47 0+0 0 23:46.2 +10.0
3 BERGER Lars 31 0+1 1 23:56.7 +20.5
4 EDER Simon 4 0+0 0 24:03.2 +27.0
5 DE LORENZI Christian 6 0+0 0 24:04.0 +27.8
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 50 0+0 0 24:10.9 +34.7
7 PEIFFER Arnd 10 1+0 1 24:19.7 +43.5
8 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 9 0+1 1 24:22.2 +46.0
9 TCHEREZOV Ivan 11 1+0 1 24:22.7 +46.5
10 SUMANN Christoph 48 0+1 1 24:23.0 +46.8
11 TCHOUDOV Maxim 2 0+0 0 24:23.1 +46.9
12 BAILEY Lowell 20 1+1 2 24:24.9 +48.7
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 67 0+0 0 24:25.3 +49.1
14 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 40 0+2 2 24:28.5 +52.3
15 STEPHAN Christoph 12 0+0 0 24:29.2 +53.0
16 WINDISCH Markus 58 1+1 2 24:34.7 +58.5
17 HALLENBARTER Simon 8 0+1 1 24:35.5 +59.3
18 HOFER Lukas 22 1+2 3 24:35.9 +59.7
19 EBERHARD Tobias 14 0+1 1 24:36.0 +59.8
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 43 1+0 1 24:37.3 +1:01.1
21 FOURCADE Martin 42 1+2 3 24:38.0 +1:01.8
22 SEDNEV Serguei 39 0+1 1 24:38.6 +1:02.4
23 KLETCHEROV Michail 24 0+0 0 24:40.3 +1:04.1
24 JAY Vincent 36 0+1 1 24:42.3 +1:06.1
25 ANEV Krasimir 17 0+0 0 24:45.8 +1:09.6
26 MORAVEC Ondrej 7 0+0 0 24:47.0 +1:10.8
27 BÖHM Daniel 70 0+2 2 24:48.9 +1:12.7
28 FREI Thomas 79 0+0 0 24:53.3 +1:17.1
29 FAK Jakov 28 0+2 2 24:55.6 +1:19.4
30 Jaroslav 66 1+2 3 24:56.3 +1:20.1
31 ANTILA Timo 21 1+0 1 24:58.1 +1:21.9
32 SIMMEN Matthias 29 2+0 2 24:58.4 +1:22.2
33 FOURCADE Simon 30 0+2 2 24:58.6 +1:22.4
34 BURKE Tim 45 0+3 3 24:59.8 +1:23.6
35 RUPNIK Vasja 83 1+0 1 25:00.7 +1:24.5
36 HABERT Lois 13 0+2 2 25:04.1 +1:27.9
37 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 91 0+2 2 25:05.0 +1:28.8
38 Klemen 18 0+2 2 25:08.0 +1:31.8
39 PINTER Friedrich 75 0+3 3 25:10.6 +1:34.4
40 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 19 0+1 1 25:10.9 +1:34.7
41 PUURUNEN Paavo 53 0+1 1 25:11.1 +1:34.9
42 MAKOVEEV Andrei 33 2+1 3 25:11.7 +1:35.5
43 HURAJT Pavol 44 0+0 0 25:12.8 +1:36.6
44 VALIULLIN Rustam 74 0+0 0 25:13.4 +1:37.2
45 SEMENOV Serhiy 16 1+0 1 25:15.6 +1:39.4
46 SLESINGR Michal 25 4+0 4 25:17.2 +1:41.0
47 BRICIS Ilmars 51 1+0 1 25:18.1 +1:41.9
48 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 46 0+1 1 25:18.7 +1:42.5
49 OS Alexander 64 1+2 3 25:20.1 +1:43.9
50 SIKORA Tomasz 35 1+1 2 25:22.8 +1:46.6
51 BOE Tarjei 37 1+2 3 25:24.0 +1:47.8
52 NAGAI Junji 5 0+1 1 25:26.8 +1:50.6
53 HAFSAS Ronny 92 1+2 3 25:28.3 +1:52.1
54 FERRY Bjorn 34 2+2 4 25:28.4 +1:52.2
55 HOLUBEC Tomas 84 0+1 1 25:28.6 +1:52.4
56 LESSING Roland 38 2+0 2 25:29.5 +1:53.3
57 ARMGREN Ted 87 2+0 2 25:30.0 +1:53.8
58 TOBRELUTS Indrek 65 1+2 3 25:31.1 +1:54.9
59 KAZAR Matej 3 1+2 3 25:33.1 +1:56.9
60 JONSSON Magnus 54 2+1 3 25:34.8 +1:58.6
61 REITER Michael 82 1+2 3 25:37.2 +2:01.0
62 SZCZUREK Lukasz 1 0+1 1 25:38.7 +2:02.5
63 WOLF Alexander 32 1+1 2 25:42.4 +2:06.2
64 INOMATA Kazuya 55 1+1 2 25:45.7 +2:09.5
65 MESOTITSCH Daniel 49 1+3 4 25:46.8 +2:10.6
66 SIMOCKO Dusan 57 1+2 3 25:47.2 +2:11.0
67 BOEUF Alexis 63 2+1 3 25:47.4 +2:11.2
68 VASILYEV Victor 93 0+1 1 25:47.6 +2:11.4
69 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 26 1+2 3 25:48.6 +2:12.4
70 MARIC Janez 72 1+2 3 25:50.5 +2:14.3
71 LANG Toni 96 2+2 4 25:50.7 +2:14.5
72 NORDGREN Leif 56 2+1 3 25:51.9 +2:15.7
73 TEELA Jeremy 69 0+3 3 25:52.8 +2:16.6
74 BEREZHNOY Oleg 60 0+0 0 25:54.1 +2:17.9
75 BILANENKO Olexander 80 0+1 1 25:56.9 +2:20.7
76 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 41 2+0 2 25:59.8 +2:23.6
77 NOVIKOV Sergey 62 1+1 2 26:01.3 +2:25.1
78 KOIV Kauri 89 0+1 1 26:02.7 +2:26.5
79 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 52 0+1 1 26:07.6 +2:31.4
80 WEGER Benjamin 27 3+3 6 26:26.0 +2:49.8
81 HAKKINEN Jay 90 0+2 2 26:26.1 +2:49.9
82 ILIEV Vladimir 76 2+1 3 26:41.0 +3:04.8
83 ALMOUKOV Alexei 59 0+2 2 26:45.3 +3:09.1
84 BECKLI Claudio 68 3+3 6 26:48.8 +3:12.6
85 TASCHLER Daniel 95 2+0 2 26:50.1 +3:13.9
86 SAVITSKIY Yan 15 3+1 4 26:51.6 +3:15.4
87 PETROVIC Milanko 88 1+3 4 26:54.6 +3:18.4
88 LI Zhonghai 73 1+2 3 27:17.8 +3:41.6
89 FAUR Remus 71 1+1 2 27:27.6 +3:51.4
90 KAZAR Peter 94 1+1 2 27:53.9 +4:17.7
91 JACKSON Lee-Steve 77 1+4 5 28:04.8 +4:28.6
92 LEE Su-Young 61 2+2 4 28:18.6 +4:42.4
93 KANE Kevin 81 1+2 3 28:22.4 +4:46.2
94 RASTIC Damir 78 2+3 5 28:23.5 +4:47.3
95 PRAULITIS Toms 85 3+2 5 29:00.1 +5:23.9
DNS SYMAN Alexandr 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya