World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2005/2006


   2005-12-07 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 82 1+1+0+0 2 49:06:00 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 94 1+0+0+0 1 49:46:00 +40.6
3 SOROKINA Natalia 97 1+1+0+0 2 50:52:00 +1:45.7
4 BAILLY Sandrine 40 0+1+1+0 2 50:55:00 +1:48.7
5 HOU Yuxia 98 1+2+0+0 3 51:04:00 +1:58.3
6 BECK Martina 59 0+1+1+0 2 51:35:00 +2:29.4
7 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 87 0+1+0+0 1 51:40:00 +2:33.8
8 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 88 0+0+0+0 0 51:47:00 +2:40.8
9 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 64 0+0+0+1 1 52:11:00 +3:05.4
10 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 61 0+1+0+1 2 52:20:00 +3:14.6
11 ZUBRILOVA Olena 26 0+0+0+0 0 52:37:00 +3:31.2
12 HALINAROVA Martina 37 0+1+0+0 1 52:41:00 +3:35.5
13 BEER Katja 56 2+0+0+0 2 52:43:00 +3:37.4
14 LIU Xianying 38 1+1+0+1 3 52:58:00 +3:51.9
15 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 101 2+0+0+0 2 53:03:00 +3:56.8
16 WILHELM Kati 35 0+2+1+1 4 53:03:00 +3:57.3
17 Disl Uschi 44 1+1+0+2 4 53:07:00 +4:01.0
18 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 67 1+2+0+0 3 53:17:00 +4:11.5
19 HENKEL Andrea 63 1+0+0+3 4 53:18:00 +4:11.8
20 HAUSWALD Simone 4 0+2+0+1 3 53:28:00 +4:22.2
21 AKHATOVA Albina 75 1+0+1+0 2 53:33:00 +4:27.1
22 GROS Christelle 107 1+1+1+2 5 53:51:00 +4:45.4
23 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 70 0+1+2+2 5 53:57:00 +4:51.1
24 ALBERT Martine 110 0+0+0+1 1 54:05:00 +4:59.1
25 NAZAROVA Olga 23 2+1+0+0 3 54:14:00 +5:07.9
26 KEITH Sandra 54 0+0+0+0 0 54:14:00 +5:08.4
27 PERETTO Delphine 76 0+2+0+1 3 54:18:00 +5:12.4
28 KOBLAR Andreja 102 0+2+0+1 3 54:29:00 +5:23.1
29 BECAERT Sylvie 19 0+0+0+1 1 54:44:00 +5:37.9
30 GREGORIN Teja 34 1+1+0+2 4 54:44:00 +5:38.1
31 SOKOLOVA Natalya 49 0+0+1+2 3 54:52:00 +5:46.6
32 BERGER Tora 93 2+2+0+1 5 54:54:00 +5:47.8
33 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 43 0+1+0+1 2 54:58:00 +5:52.1
34 KONG Yingchao 16 1+0+1+3 5 55:09:00 +6:02.9
35 SUN Ribo 53 0+2+0+3 5 55:27:00 +6:21.4
36 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 14 0+0+1+1 2 55:28:00 +6:22.6
37 MURINOVA Anna 10 0+0+0+2 2 55:33:00 +6:27.0
38 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 32 1+2+1+0 4 55:39:00 +6:33.2
39 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 7 0+2+1+1 4 55:42:00 +6:36.1
40 RAVNIKAR Dijana 28 0+2+0+1 3 55:44:00 +6:37.9
41 EKHOLM Helena 72 1+1+1+0 3 55:46:00 +6:40.4
42 SANTER Saskia 18 0+3+0+1 4 55:49:00 +6:43.4
43 EFREMOVA Lilia 96 0+3+1+2 6 55:53:00 +6:47.2
44 APEL Katrin 50 0+1+3+1 5 55:58:00 +6:52.6
45 SALONEN Eija 20 0+1+1+0 2 56:10:00 +7:04.5
46 GWIZDON Magdalena 17 0+2+2+1 5 56:17:00 +7:11.3
47 KETTUNEN Outi 68 1+1+0+1 3 56:19:00 +7:12.9
48 MALI Andreja 77 0+2+0+3 5 56:30:00 +7:24.6
49 MOZHEVITINA Irina 69 0+0+1+1 2 56:34:00 +7:28.0
50 PETROVA Olena 47 0+2+0+1 3 56:35:00 +7:29.5
51 PLOTOGEA Dana 57 0+0+0+2 2 56:47:00 +7:41.5
52 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 25 0+1+0+3 4 56:53:00 +7:46.7
53 MAKAROVA Yulia 31 2+0+0+2 4 56:58:00 +7:52.4
54 TANANAIKO Irina 99 0+0+1+0 1 57:02:00 +7:56.1
55 SANTER Nathalie 33 0+4+1+1 6 57:06:00 +8:00.1
56 MEGURO Kanae 29 2+0+2+2 6 57:09:00 +8:03.4
57 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 27 2+1+2+1 6 57:14:00 +8:07.8
58 HALLER Katja 95 1+0+0+2 3 57:15:00 +8:08.7
59 DOMEIJ Sofia 46 2+1+2+0 5 57:15:00 +8:08.8
60 REZLEROVA Magda 105 2+2+0+2 6 57:20:00 +8:14.2
61 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 111 1+2+1+1 5 57:21:00 +8:15.4
62 FILIPOVA Pavlina 39 1+1+1+2 5 57:26:00 +8:19.9
63 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 103 0+1+1+0 2 57:28:00 +8:22.4
64 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 90 0+1+0+4 5 57:34:00 +8:28.2
65 KALINCHIK Liudmila 109 1+1+1+1 4 57:36:00 +8:29.7
66 CESNEKOVA Irena 52 1+1+0+2 4 57:39:00 +8:33.3
67 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 84 1+1+0+3 5 57:40:00 +8:34.2
68 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 8 2+0+1+1 4 57:41:00 +8:35.1
68 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 71 4+0+0+2 6 57:41:00 +8:35.1
70 PONZA Michela 21 1+0+3+0 4 57:42:00 +8:36.3
71 YIN Qiao 92 1+2+2+3 8 57:44:00 +8:38.6
72 GRZYWA Magdalena 36 0+2+1+2 5 57:57:00 +8:50.8
73 GUZIK Krystyna 6 2+0+0+1 3 57:59:00 +8:52.8
74 KOCHER Zina 73 1+2+0+3 6 58:07:00 +9:01.3
75 BARNES Tracy 106 1+0+1+0 2 58:09:00 +9:02.8
76 MALGINA Irina 42 1+3+1+0 5 58:10:00 +9:04.1
77 HIETAMIES Maija 104 0+1+0+1 2 58:14:00 +9:08.1
78 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 12 0+1+1+0 2 58:19:00 +9:13.2
79 GEREKOVA Janka 100 2+1+2+0 5 58:34:00 +9:27.8
80 SAUE Eveli 62 4+1+0+0 5 58:48:00 +9:42.0
81 MARKKANEN Mervi 83 1+2+0+1 4 58:50:00 +9:43.9
82 TANAKA Tamami 60 0+2+2+4 8 59:06:00 +10:00.6
83 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 13 2+2+1+2 7 59:20:00 +10:14.0
83 LEBEDEVA Anna 78 3+2+1+3 9 59:20:00 +10:14.0
85 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 86 1+1+3+1 6 59:21:00 +10:15.5
86 BRICE Anzela 79 2+1+0+1 4 59:29:00 +10:22.8
87 FOWLER Emma 48 1+2+1+0 4 59:40:00 +10:34.5
88 FALTUSOVA Lenka 45 0+1+1+1 3 59:44:00 +10:38.6
89 STEER Rachel 11 2+1+1+0 4 59:56:00 +10:50.2
90 POPOVA Radka 74 0+1+3+2 6 01:00:00 +10:53.7
91 BARNES Lanny 91 2+1+0+0 3 01:00:02 +10:55.7
92 KRAUSE Jill 41 2+2+1+0 5 01:00:34 +11:27.7
93 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 80 1+3+0+2 6 01:00:45 +11:39.3
94 DONG Xue 1 2+3+1+3 9 01:00:49 +11:42.7
95 SAVLAKA Linda 55 0+0+2+1 3 01:00:59 +11:53.3
96 TOFALVI Eva 22 1+2+1+0 4 01:01:05 +11:58.7
97 HANNI Sirli 85 3+0+2+1 6 01:01:57 +12:51.3
98 LIDUMA Madara 2 2+1+1+4 8 01:02:08 +13:02.6
99 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 51 5+1+1+2 9 01:03:22 +14:16.3
100 GOROHOVA Elena 58 0+2+2+2 6 01:03:32 +14:26.4
101 LAGUN Veronika 89 5+2+0+2 9 01:03:51 +14:45.1
102 BRAJDIC Anamarija 24 2+1+0+2 5 01:03:58 +14:51.7
103 PURDEA Mihaela 108 2+2+1+3 8 01:04:06 +15:00.3
104 STARCEVIC Petra 66 3+0+1+2 6 01:05:06 +16:00.0
105 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 30 1+1+0+4 6 01:07:28 +18:22.5
106 WALKER Adele 3 3+3+0+1 7 01:09:08 +20:02.6
107 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 65 0+1+2+4 7 01:13:00 +23:54.3
108 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 5 3+2+3+4 12 01:14:20 +25:14.3
DNS CIURINA Valentina 81 0 00:00:00
DNF VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 9 3+ + + 0 00:00:00
DNF LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 15 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya