World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2010/2011


   2011-01-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 45 0+0 0 20:08.1 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 19 0+1 1 20:37.2 +29.1
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 44 0+1 1 20:44.5 +36.4
4 HENKEL Andrea 1 1+1 2 20:49.1 +41.0
5 GASPARIN Selina 50 0+0 0 20:53.7 +45.6
6 SOROKINA Natalia 93 0+0 0 21:01.7 +53.6
7 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 77 0+1 1 21:06.4 +58.3
8 SAUE Eveli 7 0+0 0 21:06.5 +58.4
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26 0+1 1 21:17.3 +1:09.2
10 DORIN HABERT Marie 15 0+1 1 21:17.9 +1:09.8
11 BACHMANN Tina 40 0+2 2 21:22.1 +1:14.0
12 SEMERENKO Valj 46 0+1 1 21:23.7 +1:15.6
13 NILSSON Anna Maria 41 0+1 1 21:25.8 +1:17.7
14 JONSSON Jenny 18 0+0 0 21:26.6 +1:18.5
15 SEMERENKO Vita 29 1+1 2 21:31.4 +1:23.3
16 NEUREUTHER Miriam 12 1+2 3 21:31.9 +1:23.8
17 BRUNET Marie Laure 24 2+0 2 21:32.1 +1:24.0
18 EKHOLM Helena 37 2+0 2 21:32.3 +1:24.2
19 BILOSYUK Olena 8 2+0 2 21:35.0 +1:26.9
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 30 2+1 3 21:35.7 +1:27.6
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 1+2 3 21:37.6 +1:29.5
22 SPECTOR Laura 3 0+0 0 21:37.9 +1:29.8
23 PONZA Michela 27 1+0 1 21:38.4 +1:30.3
24 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 14 0+0 0 21:39.0 +1:30.9
25 LANG Kathrin 35 0+1 1 21:40.5 +1:32.4
26 ZIDEK Anna Carin 42 0+2 2 21:44.2 +1:36.1
27 BURDYGA Natalya 78 0+0 0 21:44.3 +1:36.2
28 ROMANOVA Iana 47 1+1 2 21:44.6 +1:36.5
29 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 52 0+1 1 21:45.1 +1:37.0
30 SKARDINO Nadezhda 32 1+0 1 21:49.5 +1:41.4
31 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 33 0+1 1 21:55.8 +1:47.7
32 TANG Jialin 43 1+0 1 21:59.2 +1:51.1
33 XU Yinghui 2 0+0 0 22:03.6 +1:55.5
34 GEREKOVA Jana 34 1+1 2 22:04.9 +1:56.8
35 KALINCHIK Liudmila 23 1+1 2 22:08.6 +2:00.5
36 JOHNSON Haley 59 1+1 2 22:08.7 +2:00.6
37 BESCOND Anais 5 2+0 2 22:09.0 +2:00.9
38 LIDUMA Madara 38 0+3 3 22:09.9 +2:01.8
39 HALLER Katja 25 2+0 2 22:11.1 +2:03.0
40 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 64 1+2 3 22:11.6 +2:03.5
41 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 75 0+3 3 22:14.3 +2:06.2
42 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 49 2+1 3 22:16.1 +2:08.0
43 MOZHEVITINA Irina 28 1+0 1 22:17.0 +2:08.9
44 CYL Agnieszka 17 2+1 3 22:18.8 +2:10.7
45 EDER Mari 53 0+2 2 22:21.5 +2:13.4
46 MACABIES Pauline 36 1+1 2 22:30.9 +2:22.8
47 LEBEDEVA Anna 95 1+0 1 22:31.3 +2:23.2
48 DÖLL Juliane 86 2+0 2 22:37.1 +2:29.0
49 TOFALVI Eva 20 2+1 3 22:39.7 +2:31.6
50 POLTORANINA Olga 58 0+1 1 22:40.4 +2:32.3
51 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 10 1+1 2 22:43.6 +2:35.5
52 VITKOVA Veronika 39 2+0 2 22:44.2 +2:36.1
53 SUPRUN Inna 92 2+1 3 22:45.2 +2:37.1
54 LEBEDEVA Marina 21 3+0 3 22:45.8 +2:37.7
55 STUDEBAKER Sara 51 0+2 2 22:46.5 +2:38.4
55 BRETON Claire 79 1+1 2 22:46.5 +2:38.4
57 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 16 2+2 4 22:47.5 +2:39.4
58 ZVARICOVA Veronika 85 0+1 1 22:49.6 +2:41.5
59 DOMRACHEVA Darya 6 3+2 5 22:51.7 +2:43.6
60 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 80 1+1 2 22:52.4 +2:44.3
61 KINNUNEN Nastassia 61 1+1 2 22:52.5 +2:44.4
62 CHRAPANOVA Martina 72 0+2 2 22:52.9 +2:44.8
63 ROGSTAD Solveig 88 1+1 2 22:54.2 +2:46.1
64 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 54 0+1 1 22:54.9 +2:46.8
65 YAHATA Itsuka 69 1+0 1 22:56.5 +2:48.4
66 TOMESOVA Barbora 22 2+1 3 22:57.8 +2:49.7
67 MALI Andreja 13 1+2 3 22:58.4 +2:50.3
68 OBERHOFER Karin 57 1+3 4 23:00.9 +2:52.8
69 MUN Ji-Hee 73 1+1 2 23:03.2 +2:55.1
70 GWIZDON Magdalena 48 1+1 2 23:04.0 +2:55.9
71 BOLLIET Marine 84 1+2 3 23:09.0 +3:00.9
72 FORIKA Reka 63 1+0 1 23:13.5 +3:05.4
73 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 1+2 3 23:13.8 +3:05.7
74 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 60 1+3 4 23:15.7 +3:07.6
74 SCHWABL Iris 65 1+2 3 23:15.7 +3:07.6
76 SOULIE Laure 4 2+2 4 23:20.0 +3:11.9
77 FIANDINO Roberta 90 1+1 2 23:25.5 +3:17.4
78 PITON Karolina 89 1+1 2 23:26.0 +3:17.9
79 BOBAK Paulina 76 1+2 3 23:31.0 +3:22.9
80 JUSKANE Zanna 96 0+2 2 23:31.7 +3:23.6
81 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 67 2+1 3 23:35.7 +3:27.6
82 LEHTLA Kadri 31 3+2 5 23:41.4 +3:33.3
83 TALKACH Ala 81 0+2 2 24:00.6 +3:52.5
84 TOIVANEN Laura 71 0+2 2 24:06.3 +3:58.2
85 PISCORAN Luminita 83 1+3 4 24:07.3 +3:59.2
86 KALINOVA Lubomira 91 0+3 3 24:11.7 +4:03.6
87 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 66 2+1 3 24:20.3 +4:12.2
88 JO In-Hee 87 1+1 2 24:30.6 +4:22.5
89 KRUMINA Gerda 74 0+5 5 24:36.5 +4:28.4
90 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 56 2+1 3 24:53.3 +4:45.2
91 DONG Xue 68 3+0 3 24:55.5 +4:47.4
92 HANNI Sirli 70 4+0 4 25:02.6 +4:54.5
93 MURPHY Sarah 62 1+2 3 25:34.3 +5:26.2
94 ABE Natsuko 94 3+3 6 25:38.5 +5:30.4
95 WANG Yue 82 4+5 9 27:08.9 +7:00.8
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 11 0+1 1 21:00.0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya