World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2010/2011


   2011-01-23 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 9 0+1+0+1 2 33:56.3 0.0
2 BRUNET Marie Laure 4 0+0+0+1 1 33:56.9 +0.6
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 12 0+0+0+0 0 34:02.1 +5.8
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 8 0+1+0+0 1 34:14.3 +18.0
5 NEUNER Magdalena 11 0+0+2+1 3 34:31.4 +35.1
6 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 13 0+1+0+1 2 34:37.3 +41.0
7 GASPARIN Selina 26 0+1+0+0 1 34:46.6 +50.3
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 16 0+0+1+2 3 34:48.3 +52.0
9 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 21 0+0+0+2 2 34:51.9 +55.6
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 6 0+0+1+1 2 34:55.4 +59.1
11 BILOSYUK Olena 23 1+0+0+0 1 34:55.9 +59.6
12 SAUE Eveli 24 1+0+1+0 2 35:04.5 +1:08.2
13 ROMANOVA Iana 19 1+0+1+1 3 35:06.3 +1:10.0
14 HENKEL Andrea 3 1+0+1+1 3 35:08.6 +1:12.3
15 EKHOLM Helena 2 1+2+0+0 3 35:09.8 +1:13.5
16 DORIN HABERT Marie 17 0+1+2+1 4 35:13.6 +1:17.3
17 CYL Agnieszka 25 0+0+1+1 2 35:15.6 +1:19.3
18 SEMERENKO Valj 7 0+0+2+2 4 36:02.1 +2:05.8
19 ZAITSEVA Olga 5 1+2+1+1 5 36:03.4 +2:07.1
20 LANG Kathrin 22 1+1+2+0 4 36:04.8 +2:08.5
21 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 15 1+0+3+1 5 36:06.5 +2:10.2
22 BACHMANN Tina 20 0+2+3+1 6 36:11.2 +2:14.9
23 SEMERENKO Vita 14 2+0+0+1 3 36:17.7 +2:21.4
24 JONSSON Jenny 29 0+0+1+2 3 36:30.7 +2:34.4
25 SOROKINA Natalia 27 2+0+1+1 4 36:40.9 +2:44.6
26 NILSSON Anna Maria 28 2+1+0+1 4 36:48.9 +2:52.6
27 NEUREUTHER Miriam 18 1+2+2+4 9 37:47.5 +3:51.2
28 SPECTOR Laura 30 1+1+1+2 5 38:33.5 +4:37.2
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 10 0+0+1+0 1 34:26.3
DSQ MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 2+1+3+0 6 36:46.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya