World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2010/2011


   2011-01-23 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+7 1:10:17.22 0.0
STEPHAN Christoph 0+1 0+0
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 0+0
GREIS Michael 0+0 0+2
2 Italy 8 0+9 1:10:35.87 +18.6
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Markus 0+0 0+2
3 Norway 1 0+8 1:10:45.49 +28.2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0 0+0
OS Alexander 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+3
4 Russia 11 0+8 1:10:52.31 +35.1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 0+1
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+1 0+2
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0 0+2
5 Austria 4 0+8 1:11:01.26 +44.0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+2
EBERHARD Tobias 0+3 0+1
PINTER Friedrich 0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph 0+0 0+1
6 Sweden 7 0+13 1:11:07.92 +50.7
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+1
JONSSON Magnus 0+1 0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+1 0+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1 0+3
7 France 3 1+9 1:11:57.80 +1:40.6
JAY Vincent 0+1 0+2
HABERT Lois 0+1 1+3
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
8 Ukraine 5 0+7 1:12:19.36 +2:02.1
BILANENKO Olexander 0+0 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+1 0+2
9 USA 16 2+10 1:12:32.18 +2:14.9
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
TEELA Jeremy 0+0 1+3
BURKE Tim 0+0 1+3
10 Switzerland 9 1+9 1:12:44.07 +2:26.8
FREI Thomas 0+0 1+3
SIMMEN Matthias 0+0 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+0
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+3 0+0
11 Belarus 10 1+8 1:14:03.29 +3:46.0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+2
ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+0 1+3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 0+1
12 Slovenia 6 1+12 1:14:43.62 +4:26.4
Klemen 0+1 1+3
MARIC Janez 0+0 0+1
RUPNIK Vasja 0+1 0+3
FAK Jakov 0+2 0+1
13 Finland 15 0+11 1:14:44.28 +4:27.0
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0 0+1
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+3 0+1
Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 0+2 0+1
ANTILA Timo 0+1 0+2
14 Kazakstan 19 0+8 1:14:51.57 +4:34.3
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+1
BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+0 0+2
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3 0+1
KENESHEV Dias 0+0 0+1
15 Japan 13 1+10 1:14:54.48 +4:37.2
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+3
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+2
ABE Satoru 1+3 0+0
16 Slovakia 18 1+11 1:15:54.42 +5:37.2
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+3 0+0
KAZAR Matej 1+3 0+1
KAZAR Peter 0+1 0+1
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+2
17 Bulgaria 14 2+10 1:16:02.56 +5:45.3
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 1+3 1+3
KENANOV Miroslav 0+0 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
18 Estonia 17 4+13 1:16:57.12 +6:39.9
KOIV Kauri 0+3 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 0+0
LESSING Roland 0+3 0+2
NARUSK Priit 0+0 4+3
19 Poland 12 2+10 1:17:38.53 +7:21.3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+1
WITEK Lukasz 1+3 1+3
LPD United Kingdom 21
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+1
KANE Kevin 0+0 1+3
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+3
ALLANSON Simon 1+3 1+3
LPD China 20
LONG Ren 0+2 0+1
CHENG Haibin 0+0 2+3
LI Zhonghai 0+1 0+0
ZHANG Chengye 0+3 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya