World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Presque Isle - 2010/2011


   2011-02-04 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 54 0+0 0 25:28.8 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 44 0+1 1 25:44.7 +15.9
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan 20 0+0 0 26:05.2 +36.4
4 BOE Tarjei 12 0+1 1 26:14.7 +45.9
5 BERGMAN Carl Johan 18 0+1 1 26:22.0 +53.2
6 WINDISCH Markus 9 0+0 0 26:32.8 +1:04.0
7 STEPHAN Christoph 16 0+0 0 26:37.6 +1:08.8
8 HOFER Lukas 70 0+2 2 26:40.5 +1:11.7
9 BOEUF Alexis 55 0+1 1 26:42.3 +1:13.5
10 SEDNEV Serguei 19 0+1 1 26:45.6 +1:16.8
11 SLESINGR Michal 45 1+1 2 26:52.5 +1:23.7
12 TCHOUDOV Maxim 46 0+1 1 26:53.7 +1:24.9
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas 4 0+1 1 26:53.8 +1:25.0
14 JAY Vincent 13 0+1 1 26:54.8 +1:26.0
15 HALLENBARTER Simon 50 0+1 1 27:01.3 +1:32.5
16 MAKSIMOV Maxim 6 0+1 1 27:01.5 +1:32.7
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 49 0+1 1 27:07.9 +1:39.1
18 SIKORA Tomasz 30 0+1 1 27:10.8 +1:42.0
19 MAKOVEEV Andrei 24 2+1 3 27:10.9 +1:42.1
20 EBERHARD Julian 64 0+1 1 27:11.5 +1:42.7
21 FAK Jakov 29 0+1 1 27:17.0 +1:48.2
22 DE LORENZI Christian 14 2+0 2 27:17.4 +1:48.6
23 Klemen 11 0+2 2 27:17.8 +1:49.0
24 WEGER Benjamin 17 1+0 1 27:18.4 +1:49.6
25 BAILEY Lowell 21 0+1 1 27:18.7 +1:49.9
26 STEBLER Christian 2 0+2 2 27:21.7 +1:52.9
27 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 25 0+1 1 27:26.0 +1:57.2
28 HAKKINEN Jay 67 0+0 0 27:26.6 +1:57.8
29 FOURCADE Simon 47 1+0 1 27:28.1 +1:59.3
30 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 5 0+2 2 27:32.0 +2:03.2
31 PRYMA Roman 42 2+1 3 27:33.4 +2:04.6
32 Jaroslav 23 1+2 3 27:38.9 +2:10.1
33 FREI Thomas 65 1+0 1 27:39.9 +2:11.1
34 GREEN Brendan 27 0+0 0 27:40.7 +2:11.9
35 GROSSEGGER Sven 32 1+0 1 27:40.8 +2:12.0
36 BATIUK Oleksandr 53 0+2 2 27:41.1 +2:12.3
37 OS Alexander 8 0+2 2 27:42.1 +2:13.3
37 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 43 0+3 3 27:42.1 +2:13.3
39 SIMMEN Matthias 22 0+3 3 27:42.6 +2:13.8
40 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 38 2+0 2 27:43.2 +2:14.4
41 FERRY Bjorn 1 1+2 3 27:48.6 +2:19.8
42 KLETCHEROV Michail 7 1+0 1 27:48.7 +2:19.9
43 SMITH Nathan 69 0+1 1 27:49.2 +2:20.4
44 HABERT Lois 63 0+2 2 27:53.7 +2:24.9
45 PINTER Friedrich 10 0+3 3 27:58.2 +2:29.4
46 BRATSVEEN Rune 26 1+3 4 28:06.9 +2:38.1
47 NORDGREN Leif 36 0+2 2 28:07.6 +2:38.8
48 VIKS Priit 34 1+1 2 28:08.1 +2:39.3
49 EBERHARD Tobias 28 2+1 3 28:13.0 +2:44.2
50 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 31 0+2 2 28:13.3 +2:44.5
51 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 71 1+1 2 28:17.5 +2:48.7
52 ARMGREN Ted 61 3+1 4 28:18.4 +2:49.6
53 TEELA Jeremy 51 1+2 3 28:18.6 +2:49.8
54 BÖHM Daniel 15 0+3 3 28:24.7 +2:55.9
55 SZCZUREK Lukasz 48 0+1 1 28:32.7 +3:03.9
56 STEPTSENKO Danil 40 1+1 2 28:33.3 +3:04.5
57 JONSSON Magnus 52 2+2 4 28:33.5 +3:04.7
58 BOGDANOV Martin 66 0+1 1 28:33.7 +3:04.9
59 CHURINE Alexey 35 0+2 2 28:36.7 +3:07.9
60 NOVIKOV Sergey 39 0+2 2 28:49.6 +3:20.8
61 PERRAS Scott 3 0+2 2 28:53.7 +3:24.9
62 NARUSK Priit 57 2+2 4 28:55.8 +3:27.0
63 WOLF Alexander 60 3+2 5 29:00.5 +3:31.7
64 KOLOS Oleksandr 56 1+2 3 29:02.8 +3:34.0
65 KENANOV Miroslav 37 0+0 0 29:12.9 +3:44.1
66 USHAKOV Artem 58 1+2 3 29:13.0 +3:44.2
67 PETROVIC Milanko 59 1+1 2 29:15.9 +3:47.1
68 HOLUBEC Tomas 68 2+2 4 29:18.7 +3:49.9
69 MARIC Janez 33 2+2 4 29:33.0 +4:04.2
70 HALL Zach 72 1+2 3 29:44.3 +4:15.5
71 KANTANEN Janne 41 1+2 3 29:54.6 +4:25.8
72 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 62 0+3 3 30:14.4 +4:45.6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya