World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Presque Isle - 2010/2011


   2011-02-04 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 18 0+0 0 20:38.7 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 2 0+1 1 20:47.5 +8.8
3 SEMERENKO Valj 17 0+0 0 20:58.1 +19.4
4 PONZA Michela 13 0+0 0 21:00.7 +22.0
5 DORIN HABERT Marie 22 0+0 0 21:09.3 +30.6
6 CYL Agnieszka 4 0+0 0 21:14.4 +35.7
6 NEUNER Magdalena 12 1+2 3 21:14.4 +35.7
8 BOILLEY Sophie 44 0+0 0 21:21.9 +43.2
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 2+0 2 21:23.5 +44.8
10 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 43 0+1 1 21:25.1 +46.4
11 DOMRACHEVA Darya 31 2+1 3 21:28.5 +49.8
12 LANG Kathrin 48 1+1 2 21:38.0 +59.3
13 STUDEBAKER Sara 11 0+0 0 21:38.9 +1:00.2
14 GASPARIN Selina 35 0+1 1 21:40.2 +1:01.5
15 DENISOVA Uliana 40 0+1 1 21:45.0 +1:06.3
16 ZIDEK Anna Carin 30 1+1 2 21:47.3 +1:08.6
17 JONSSON Jenny 1 0+0 0 21:49.2 +1:10.5
18 SOROKINA Natalia 16 1+0 1 21:53.8 +1:15.1
19 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34 1+1 2 21:57.1 +1:18.4
20 NEUREUTHER Miriam 32 2+2 4 21:58.5 +1:19.8
21 BURDYGA Natalya 7 0+1 1 21:59.3 +1:20.6
22 VITKOVA Veronika 27 1+0 1 22:05.3 +1:26.6
23 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 39 0+1 1 22:07.7 +1:29.0
24 HENKEL Andrea 8 2+1 3 22:08.0 +1:29.3
25 BRUNET Marie Laure 19 0+2 2 22:09.4 +1:30.7
26 MALI Andreja 14 0+2 2 22:13.5 +1:34.8
27 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 9 1+2 3 22:16.3 +1:37.6
28 HALLER Katja 26 1+0 1 22:17.4 +1:38.7
29 EDER Mari 23 1+1 2 22:18.8 +1:40.1
30 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 49 1+2 3 22:20.4 +1:41.7
31 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 28 0+1 1 22:20.7 +1:42.0
32 MACABIES Pauline 15 0+0 0 22:24.8 +1:46.1
33 SOULIE Laure 20 0+1 1 22:29.7 +1:51.0
34 NILSSON Anna Maria 29 0+2 2 22:29.9 +1:51.2
35 NAZAROVA Olga 47 0+1 1 22:30.1 +1:51.4
36 BACHMANN Tina 37 3+0 3 22:34.1 +1:55.4
37 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 52 0+2 2 22:34.2 +1:55.5
38 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 53 0+2 2 22:34.9 +1:56.2
39 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 42 0+1 1 22:36.6 +1:57.9
40 HENNESEID EIE Kari 50 1+1 2 22:41.6 +2:02.9
41 JOHNSON Haley 33 1+1 2 22:41.7 +2:03.0
42 SUPRUN Inna 38 0+2 2 22:48.3 +2:09.6
43 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 2+1 3 23:01.0 +2:22.3
44 ROMANOVA Iana 25 3+1 4 23:03.8 +2:25.1
45 CRAWFORD Rosanna 51 1+0 1 23:13.3 +2:34.6
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila 6 1+3 4 23:14.1 +2:35.4
47 TOFALVI Eva 3 1+2 3 23:19.0 +2:40.3
48 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 46 1+1 2 23:19.1 +2:40.4
49 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 57 2+1 3 23:37.0 +2:58.3
50 SAUE Eveli 36 1+4 5 23:44.7 +3:06.0
51 SPECTOR Laura 56 2+2 4 23:49.4 +3:10.7
52 PISCORAN Luminita 41 1+1 2 23:54.7 +3:16.0
53 GODBOUT Claude 45 0+2 2 24:02.9 +3:24.2
54 FORIKA Reka 55 0+2 2 24:10.6 +3:31.9
55 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 54 1+2 3 24:34.0 +3:55.3
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 10 1+0 1 21:33.7
DNS NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 24 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna