World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2010/2011


   2011-02-05 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 7 0+11 1:13:31.6 0.0
LANG Kathrin 0+0 0+2
NEUNER Magdalena 0+1 0+1
WOLF Alexander 0+2 0+1
BÖHM Daniel 0+2 0+2
2 France 3 0+7 1:13:59.5 +27.9
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+2
BOILLEY Sophie 0+3 0+1
JAY Vincent 0+0 0+0
BOEUF Alexis 0+1 0+0
3 Russia 4 0+13 1:14:33.0 +1:01.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+2
SOROKINA Natalia 0+2 0+1
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+0 0+2
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+2 0+3
4 Italy 6 0+11 1:14:33.6 +1:02.0
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+1
HALLER Katja 0+1 0+1
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+2 0+3
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+2
5 Sweden 1 2+8 1:15:29.4 +1:57.8
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+1
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 0+0 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 2+3 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+1
6 USA 8 1+13 1:16:18.8 +2:47.2
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+1 0+1
JOHNSON Haley 0+3 0+3
HAKKINEN Jay 0+0 0+1
TEELA Jeremy 0+1 1+3
7 Poland 12 1+15 1:16:43.8 +3:12.2
CYL Agnieszka 0+3 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0 0+2
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 1+3
8 Finland 11 1+12 1:16:51.8 +3:20.2
EDER Mari 0+1 1+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+2
KANTANEN Janne 0+1 0+2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+2 0+1
9 Norway 9 3+12 1:17:02.7 +3:31.1
HENNESEID EIE Kari 0+1 2+3
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
BRATSVEEN Rune 0+1 1+3
10 Ukraine 2 1+11 1:17:36.7 +4:05.1
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 0+1 0+0
SUPRUN Inna 0+0 0+1
PRYMA Roman 0+2 0+3
BATIUK Oleksandr 1+3 0+1
11 Canada 10 0+9 1:17:49.4 +4:17.8
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+1
GODBOUT Claude 0+3 0+1
PERRAS Scott 0+2 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+0
DSQ Slovenia 5
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+2
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+3
Klemen 0+1 1+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya