World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2010/2011


   2011-02-06 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 2 0+1+2+1 4 35:12.1 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 5 0+0+1+2 3 35:42.8 +30.7
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 11 0+0+3+2 5 36:23.3 +1:11.2
4 NEUNER Magdalena 7 2+1+1+3 7 36:56.9 +1:44.8
5 HENKEL Andrea 25 1+2+2+0 5 37:28.2 +2:16.1
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 0+0+2+5 7 37:29.6 +2:17.5
7 BOILLEY Sophie 8 1+0+1+1 3 37:33.8 +2:21.7
8 MALI Andreja 27 1+0+0+2 3 37:36.1 +2:24.0
9 PONZA Michela 4 1+3+0+1 5 37:37.5 +2:25.4
10 EKHOLM Helena 1 1+2+2+2 7 37:44.7 +2:32.6
11 CYL Agnieszka 6 0+0+3+2 5 37:51.2 +2:39.1
12 BACHMANN Tina 37 3+0+2+1 6 38:06.8 +2:54.7
13 SEMERENKO Valj 3 1+0+4+3 8 38:12.0 +2:59.9
14 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 39 2+2+0+1 5 38:12.8 +3:00.7
15 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 10 1+1+1+3 6 38:17.6 +3:05.5
16 DENISOVA Uliana 16 2+2+1+1 6 38:20.2 +3:08.1
17 BURDYGA Natalya 22 1+1+3+1 6 38:20.3 +3:08.2
18 SOROKINA Natalia 19 1+1+2+1 5 38:21.7 +3:09.6
19 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 20 3+1+0+1 5 38:23.0 +3:10.9
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda 44 0+1+1+1 3 38:23.1 +3:11.0
21 VITKOVA Veronika 23 1+1+0+2 4 38:34.4 +3:22.3
22 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 49 0+0+1+0 1 38:38.4 +3:26.3
23 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 28 3+2+0+1 6 38:47.3 +3:35.2
24 ZIDEK Anna Carin 17 2+3+1+1 7 38:50.6 +3:38.5
25 BRUNET Marie Laure 26 0+3+0+3 6 38:51.5 +3:39.4
26 KALINCHIK Liudmila 47 0+0+2+2 4 38:54.2 +3:42.1
27 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 24 0+1+2+3 6 38:54.3 +3:42.2
28 STUDEBAKER Sara 14 2+1+1+2 6 38:57.5 +3:45.4
29 NEUREUTHER Miriam 21 1+2+3+3 9 39:00.3 +3:48.2
30 HALLER Katja 29 0+0+3+1 4 39:06.0 +3:53.9
31 SOULIE Laure 34 1+0+1+2 4 39:13.7 +4:01.6
32 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 40 1+2+2+0 5 39:18.7 +4:06.6
33 LANG Kathrin 13 2+3+1+2 8 39:29.8 +4:17.7
34 EDER Mari 30 1+0+1+4 6 39:33.1 +4:21.0
35 ROMANOVA Iana 45 2+0+1+3 6 39:53.2 +4:41.1
36 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 38 0+2+4+0 6 39:55.6 +4:43.5
37 SAUE Eveli 51 0+1+3+1 5 39:56.8 +4:44.7
38 JOHNSON Haley 42 0+0+2+3 5 39:57.0 +4:44.9
39 NILSSON Anna Maria 35 3+1+0+2 6 40:15.1 +5:03.0
40 SUPRUN Inna 43 2+0+4+1 7 40:35.9 +5:23.8
41 JONSSON Jenny 18 0+3+1+1 5 40:39.6 +5:27.5
42 GASPARIN Selina 15 2+3+1+4 10 40:47.1 +5:35.0
43 MACABIES Pauline 33 1+2+0+3 6 40:49.9 +5:37.8
44 SPECTOR Laura 52 0+1+0+4 5 41:09.9 +5:57.8
45 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 32 2+2+2+3 9 41:58.0 +6:45.9
46 NAZAROVA Olga 36 3+0+1+3 7 41:58.4 +6:46.3
47 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 31 5+2+2+2 11 42:26.6 +7:14.5
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna 46 2+0+1+4 7 43:20.5 +8:08.4
49 GODBOUT Claude 54 1+1+1+2 5 43:51.5 +8:39.4
50 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 50 2+5+2+3 12 43:52.6 +8:40.5
51 PISCORAN Luminita 53 2+0+4+3 9 44:12.1 +9:00.0
LAP FORIKA Reka 55 0+3+3 0
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 12 1+4+1+3 9 40:22.3
DNS HENNESEID EIE Kari 41 0
DNS TOFALVI Eva 48 0
DNS PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya