World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Fort Kent - 2010/2011


   2011-02-10 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 20 0+1 1 24:51.4 0.0
2 SLESINGR Michal 19 0+0 0 24:58.6 +7.2
3 BOE Tarjei 50 0+0 0 25:00.7 +9.3
4 FOURCADE Martin 28 0+1 1 25:01.1 +9.7
5 BÖHM Daniel 69 0+0 0 25:08.8 +17.4
6 FAK Jakov 41 1+0 1 25:17.1 +25.7
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan 21 0+1 1 25:19.0 +27.6
8 SEDNEV Serguei 31 0+0 0 25:23.3 +31.9
9 GREIS Michael 11 0+1 1 25:25.2 +33.8
10 EBERHARD Julian 17 0+0 0 25:38.7 +47.3
11 Klemen 33 1+1 2 25:42.6 +51.2
12 BOEUF Alexis 32 0+2 2 25:42.8 +51.4
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas 10 1+1 2 25:47.8 +56.4
14 OS Alexander 48 1+1 2 25:49.6 +58.2
15 DE LORENZI Christian 35 0+1 1 25:51.5 +1:00.1
16 WINDISCH Markus 36 0+1 1 25:54.3 +1:02.9
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei 46 1+1 2 25:54.7 +1:03.3
18 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 72 0+1 1 25:55.1 +1:03.7
19 SUMANN Christoph 61 0+1 1 25:56.6 +1:05.2
20 EDER Simon 52 0+0 0 25:57.0 +1:05.6
21 WEGER Benjamin 16 0+0 0 25:58.1 +1:06.7
22 MAKSIMOV Maxim 34 1+0 1 26:01.8 +1:10.4
23 HOFER Lukas 54 2+1 3 26:02.9 +1:11.5
24 HABERT Lois 40 0+1 1 26:06.3 +1:14.9
25 BRATSVEEN Rune 2 1+1 2 26:08.6 +1:17.2
26 BERGMAN Carl Johan 13 0+2 2 26:09.0 +1:17.6
27 STEPHAN Christoph 29 0+1 1 26:09.9 +1:18.5
28 Jaroslav 47 0+2 2 26:12.7 +1:21.3
29 PRYMA Roman 56 0+2 2 26:15.6 +1:24.2
30 PERRAS Scott 3 1+0 1 26:16.5 +1:25.1
31 BAILEY Lowell 18 1+1 2 26:20.8 +1:29.4
32 HALLENBARTER Simon 27 1+1 2 26:21.7 +1:30.3
32 WOLF Alexander 53 1+1 2 26:21.7 +1:30.3
34 MARIC Janez 4 0+2 2 26:25.7 +1:34.3
35 KLETCHEROV Michail 26 0+1 1 26:33.7 +1:42.3
36 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 14 1+1 2 26:36.8 +1:45.4
37 FOURCADE Simon 15 1+2 3 26:38.4 +1:47.0
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 58 0+1 1 26:42.5 +1:51.1
39 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 6 0+3 3 26:44.3 +1:52.9
40 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 70 0+1 1 26:44.9 +1:53.5
41 NOVIKOV Sergey 59 0+0 0 26:45.3 +1:53.9
42 SIKORA Tomasz 23 0+3 3 26:52.4 +2:01.0
43 NORDGREN Leif 51 0+2 2 26:57.5 +2:06.1
44 HAKKINEN Jay 5 0+0 0 26:58.3 +2:06.9
45 CHURINE Alexey 8 0+1 1 27:01.6 +2:10.2
46 EBERHARD Tobias 60 0+2 2 27:04.7 +2:13.3
47 BURKE Tim 57 0+3 3 27:08.3 +2:16.9
48 VIKS Priit 37 0+2 2 27:09.7 +2:18.3
49 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 30 0+3 3 27:11.6 +2:20.2
50 TCHOUDOV Maxim 24 2+2 4 27:13.1 +2:21.7
51 KOLOS Oleksandr 71 0+1 1 27:21.5 +2:30.1
52 PINTER Friedrich 7 1+2 3 27:21.6 +2:30.2
53 SMITH Nathan 74 1+1 2 27:21.8 +2:30.4
54 SZCZUREK Lukasz 44 0+2 2 27:23.2 +2:31.8
55 GREEN Brendan 38 2+1 3 27:26.0 +2:34.6
56 HOLUBEC Tomas 1 0+1 1 27:32.8 +2:41.4
57 BOGDANOV Martin 42 1+1 2 27:34.8 +2:43.4
58 SIMMEN Matthias 45 3+1 4 27:40.0 +2:48.6
59 FREI Thomas 63 1+1 2 27:40.3 +2:48.9
60 STEBLER Christian 9 1+3 4 27:43.9 +2:52.5
61 ARMGREN Ted 67 3+1 4 27:47.1 +2:55.7
62 BATIUK Oleksandr 55 3+2 5 27:55.7 +3:04.3
63 NARUSK Priit 65 3+2 5 27:59.9 +3:08.5
64 USHAKOV Artem 62 1+2 3 28:06.1 +3:14.7
65 JAY Vincent 12 3+0 3 28:11.2 +3:19.8
66 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 22 1+1 2 28:16.3 +3:24.9
67 GROSSEGGER Sven 39 2+4 6 28:17.5 +3:26.1
68 STEPTSENKO Danil 43 1+3 4 28:22.4 +3:31.0
69 PETROVIC Milanko 73 1+3 4 28:33.5 +3:42.1
70 KENANOV Miroslav 68 1+2 3 28:47.7 +3:56.3
71 KANTANEN Janne 49 3+1 4 29:29.0 +4:37.6
DNS PEIFFER Arnd 25 0
DNS TEELA Jeremy 64 0
DNF PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 66 0+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya