World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Fort Kent - 2010/2011


   2011-02-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 12 0+0 0 23:20.0 0.0
2 NEUREUTHER Miriam 4 0+2 2 23:30.9 +10.9
3 NEUNER Magdalena 1 1+1 2 23:35.8 +15.8
4 BERGER Tora 22 1+0 1 23:38.8 +18.8
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 14 0+3 3 24:15.0 +55.0
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 28 0+1 1 24:17.3 +57.3
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 27 1+2 3 24:23.2 +1:03.2
8 SUPRUN Inna 10 0+0 0 24:24.4 +1:04.4
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda 20 0+0 0 24:25.9 +1:05.9
10 KALINCHIK Liudmila 6 0+1 1 24:27.6 +1:07.6
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 15 0+1 1 24:27.8 +1:07.8
12 BESCOND Anais 53 0+0 0 24:30.4 +1:10.4
13 ZIDEK Anna Carin 18 0+1 1 24:35.5 +1:15.5
14 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 31 0+1 1 24:38.5 +1:18.5
15 SAUE Eveli 32 0+2 2 24:44.8 +1:24.8
16 STUDEBAKER Sara 26 0+0 0 24:46.4 +1:26.4
17 DENISOVA Uliana 17 0+2 2 24:48.7 +1:28.7
18 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 33 1+1 2 24:50.0 +1:30.0
19 LANG Kathrin 16 2+1 3 24:54.6 +1:34.6
20 BOILLEY Sophie 8 1+0 1 24:55.9 +1:35.9
21 BACHMANN Tina 2 1+2 3 25:06.3 +1:46.3
21 EKHOLM Helena 36 2+1 3 25:06.3 +1:46.3
23 NILSSON Anna Maria 23 0+0 0 25:13.2 +1:53.2
24 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 35 0+0 0 25:17.2 +1:57.2
25 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 49 0+0 0 25:17.4 +1:57.4
26 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 46 1+3 4 25:18.6 +1:58.6
27 ROMANOVA Iana 5 3+0 3 25:18.9 +1:58.9
28 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 44 0+0 0 25:24.8 +2:04.8
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 9 0+2 2 25:27.5 +2:07.5
30 TOFALVI Eva 29 0+1 1 25:31.3 +2:11.3
31 CYL Agnieszka 7 2+1 3 25:31.4 +2:11.4
32 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 25 0+1 1 25:34.5 +2:14.5
33 BURDYGA Natalya 11 1+0 1 25:36.1 +2:16.1
34 MALI Andreja 41 0+1 1 25:36.6 +2:16.6
35 PONZA Michela 56 0+2 2 25:37.2 +2:17.2
36 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 42 0+2 2 25:46.5 +2:26.5
37 MACABIES Pauline 40 1+0 1 25:54.0 +2:34.0
38 SEMERENKO Valj 34 2+2 4 25:56.2 +2:36.2
39 GASPARIN Selina 37 2+0 2 25:57.3 +2:37.3
40 VITKOVA Veronika 51 1+0 1 26:00.8 +2:40.8
41 SOULIE Laure 13 0+0 0 26:06.9 +2:46.9
42 JOHNSON Haley 55 2+0 2 26:11.2 +2:51.2
43 SOROKINA Natalia 48 2+0 2 26:11.9 +2:51.9
44 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 24 3+2 5 26:23.4 +3:03.4
45 HALLER Katja 30 2+1 3 26:33.0 +3:13.0
46 SPECTOR Laura 3 2+3 5 26:47.5 +3:27.5
47 GODBOUT Claude 43 0+0 0 26:57.2 +3:37.2
47 FORIKA Reka 54 0+1 1 26:57.2 +3:37.2
49 HENNESEID EIE Kari 38 2+1 3 27:00.6 +3:40.6
50 KOCHER Zina 21 2+3 5 27:02.0 +3:42.0
51 EDER Mari 52 2+2 4 27:05.2 +3:45.2
52 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 47 4+1 5 27:12.4 +3:52.4
53 PISCORAN Luminita 39 2+2 4 27:38.0 +4:18.0
54 NAZAROVA Olga 50 0+4 4 28:17.5 +4:57.5
55 CRAWFORD Rosanna 45 3+2 5 29:42.1 +6:22.1
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 19 1+0 1 23:45.0
DNS PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya