World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Fort Kent - 2010/2011


   2011-02-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+1+0 1 31:09.1 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 3 2+0+0+1 3 31:33.9 +24.8
3 DORIN HABERT Marie 7 0+0+0+0 0 32:02.7 +53.6
4 BERGER Tora 4 0+1+1+1 3 32:16.0 +1:06.9
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 8 0+1+0+1 2 32:25.6 +1:16.5
6 LANG Kathrin 20 0+0+1+0 1 33:06.2 +1:57.1
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 6 1+1+1+1 4 33:29.1 +2:20.0
8 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 19 0+2+0+0 2 33:33.3 +2:24.2
9 NEUREUTHER Miriam 2 0+1+4+2 7 33:41.0 +2:31.9
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 14 0+0+1+1 2 33:41.3 +2:32.2
11 EKHOLM Helena 23 1+1+1+0 3 33:44.5 +2:35.4
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 10 0+1+0+0 1 33:51.7 +2:42.6
13 CYL Agnieszka 32 0+0+1+0 1 34:02.1 +2:53.0
14 SAUE Eveli 16 2+0+0+0 2 34:02.9 +2:53.8
15 BESCOND Anais 13 0+2+0+1 3 34:16.4 +3:07.3
16 SUPRUN Inna 9 0+1+1+0 2 34:21.5 +3:12.4
17 KALINCHIK Liudmila 11 0+0+2+2 4 34:44.6 +3:35.5
18 SEMERENKO Valj 39 0+0+1+0 1 34:49.8 +3:40.7
19 BURDYGA Natalya 34 0+0+0+0 0 34:52.3 +3:43.2
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 15 1+1+2+0 4 34:53.9 +3:44.8
21 DENISOVA Uliana 18 1+0+2+1 4 34:54.0 +3:44.9
22 BACHMANN Tina 22 1+1+1+2 5 34:55.7 +3:46.6
23 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 27 3+1+1+0 5 34:56.7 +3:47.6
24 BOILLEY Sophie 21 2+1+0+0 3 35:06.0 +3:56.9
25 TOFALVI Eva 31 0+0+0+0 0 35:24.1 +4:15.0
26 STUDEBAKER Sara 17 1+1+1+0 3 35:39.7 +4:30.6
27 ROMANOVA Iana 28 1+2+1+0 4 35:49.2 +4:40.1
28 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 37 1+1+1+1 4 35:56.4 +4:47.3
29 PONZA Michela 36 2+1+0+0 3 35:57.7 +4:48.6
30 NILSSON Anna Maria 24 0+1+2+2 5 36:08.3 +4:59.2
31 VITKOVA Veronika 41 0+0+2+1 3 36:22.6 +5:13.5
32 SOROKINA Natalia 44 1+2+0+1 4 37:01.6 +5:52.5
33 MALI Andreja 35 1+2+1+1 5 37:18.9 +6:09.8
34 GASPARIN Selina 40 0+0+3+2 5 37:28.9 +6:19.8
35 EDER Mari 52 1+1+1+0 3 37:29.3 +6:20.2
36 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 25 0+2+2+1 5 37:40.2 +6:31.1
37 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 33 1+1+3+1 6 37:53.5 +6:44.4
38 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 26 2+2+1+1 6 38:03.1 +6:54.0
39 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 29 0+1+1+2 4 38:03.3 +6:54.2
40 MACABIES Pauline 38 0+2+0+3 5 38:38.9 +7:29.8
41 SPECTOR Laura 47 0+0+3+2 5 38:43.6 +7:34.5
42 JOHNSON Haley 43 1+1+3+3 8 39:10.8 +8:01.7
43 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 30 1+1+4+3 9 39:32.5 +8:23.4
LAP HALLER Katja 46 2+1+1 0
LAP GODBOUT Claude 48 0+0+4 0
LAP FORIKA Reka 49 1+2+1 0
LAP HENNESEID EIE Kari 50 1+0+2 0
LAP KOCHER Zina 51 4+2 0
LAP VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 53 3+1+0 0
LAP PISCORAN Luminita 54 2+2 0
LAP NAZAROVA Olga 55 1 0
LAP CRAWFORD Rosanna 56 3 0
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 5 0+1+1+2 4 33:24.4
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 12 0
DNS SOULIE Laure 42 0
DNS SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 45 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya