World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-03 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+7 1:14:22.5 0.0
BERGER Tora 0+1 0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+8 1:14:45.4 +22.9
HENKEL Andrea 0+2 0+0
NEUNER Magdalena 0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+2
GREIS Michael 0+2 0+1
3 France 4 0+8 1:15:38.7 +1:16.2
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+2 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+3
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
4 Sweden 5 1+10 1:15:58.3 +1:35.8
EKHOLM Helena 0+2 0+2
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 1+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+0
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+3
5 Italy 7 0+9 1:16:17.6 +1:55.1
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja 0+0 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+2
6 Russia 3 3+11 1:17:30.9 +3:08.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 1+3 1+3
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 1+3
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2 0+0
7 Austria 13 1+10 1:17:39.5 +3:17.0
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+1 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph 0+2 1+3
8 Ukraine 6 2+9 1:17:42.9 +3:20.4
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 1+3 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 1+3
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
9 Finland 17 1+10 1:17:46.7 +3:24.2
EDER Mari 0+1 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0 0+2
ANTILA Timo 0+2 1+3
10 Belarus 8 1+10 1:18:16.8 +3:54.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+2 1+3
11 Czech Republic 10 0+12 1:18:29.6 +4:07.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+2 0+1
VITEK Zdenek 0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
12 Slovakia 14 1+16 1:19:27.3 +5:04.8
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 1+3 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+2
HURAJT Pavol 0+2 0+2
13 USA 12 0+14 1:19:33.6 +5:11.1
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+3 0+2
SPECTOR Laura 0+2 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
14 Estonia 16 1+13 1:19:39.2 +5:16.7
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+1
SAUE Eveli 0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
15 Switzerland 18 1+14 1:19:50.0 +5:27.5
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2
FREI Thomas 0+1 0+2
STEBLER Christian 1+3 0+3
16 Poland 11 1+9 1:21:27.9 +7:05.4
CYL Agnieszka 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3 0+0
KOBUS Miroslaw 0+1 0+1
17 Latvia 20 1+12 Lapped
LIDUMA Madara 0+0 1+3
JUSKANE Zanna 0+2 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0 0+3
PIKSONS Edgars 0+0 0+3
18 United Kingdom 25 1+10 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3 0+1
WALKER Adele 0+1 0+1
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+1
BEYER Pete 0+0 0+3
19 China 21 1+14 Lapped
TANG Jialin 0+3 0+1
XU Yinghui 0+1 1+3
LONG Ren 0+0 0+2
LI Zhonghai 0+1 0+3
20 Japan 22 2+12 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 2+3
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+0
ABE Satoru 0+0 0+3
21 Kazakstan 19 1+13 Lapped
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+2 0+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+0
22 Romania 23 1+11 Lapped
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+0
FORIKA Reka 0+3 0+0
GERBACEA Roland 0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+0
23 Lithuania 26 1+9 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+0
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 0+0 0+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 1+3 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+2 0+0
24 Bulgaria 15 4+15 Lapped
DIMITROVA Niya 1+3 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 3+3 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 0+1 0+1
BOGDANOV Martin 0+1 0+1
25 South Korea 24 3+16 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
KIM Seora 0+1 0+3
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 0+2
LEE Jung-Sik 1+3 1+3
DSQ Slovenia 9
GREGORIN Teja 0+1 2+3
MALI Andreja 0+3 0+3
MARIC Janez 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+1 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya