World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-05 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 24 0+1 1 24:34.0 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 67 2+0 2 24:47.0 +13.0
3 BOE Tarjei 39 1+0 1 24:59.2 +25.2
4 MAKOVEEV Andrei 79 0+0 0 25:04.0 +30.0
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 10 1+1 2 25:04.4 +30.4
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 48 0+1 1 25:05.8 +31.8
7 STEPHAN Christoph 90 1+0 1 25:08.8 +34.8
8 PIKSONS Edgars 80 1+0 1 25:16.9 +42.9
9 GREIS Michael 36 1+1 2 25:27.4 +53.4
10 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 97 0+1 1 25:28.9 +54.9
11 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 94 0+1 1 25:31.5 +57.5
12 SLESINGR Michal 4 1+0 1 25:32.9 +58.9
13 FOURCADE Simon 99 0+1 1 25:33.2 +59.2
14 BERGER Lars 78 1+1 2 25:37.7 +1:03.7
15 Klemen 22 1+1 2 25:37.8 +1:03.8
16 HOFER Lukas 14 2+1 3 25:38.4 +1:04.4
17 EDER Simon 27 0+1 1 25:38.7 +1:04.7
18 WINDISCH Markus 72 1+0 1 25:44.6 +1:10.6
19 TCHEREZOV Ivan 62 1+1 2 25:50.0 +1:16.0
20 BRICIS Ilmars 71 1+0 1 25:50.3 +1:16.3
21 DE LORENZI Christian 31 0+1 1 25:54.9 +1:20.9
22 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 53 0+2 2 25:55.9 +1:21.9
23 FERRY Bjorn 35 1+1 2 25:56.2 +1:22.2
24 HALLENBARTER Simon 30 0+1 1 25:58.7 +1:24.7
25 BILANENKO Olexander 12 0+1 1 26:00.7 +1:26.7
26 NORDGREN Leif 108 0+1 1 26:03.0 +1:29.0
27 SUMANN Christoph 77 2+0 2 26:03.2 +1:29.2
28 SEMENOV Serhiy 59 2+0 2 26:11.4 +1:37.4
29 USTYUGOV Evgeny 66 1+1 2 26:12.4 +1:38.4
30 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 33 0+1 1 26:15.1 +1:41.1
31 BURKE Tim 3 2+1 3 26:15.2 +1:41.2
32 BAILEY Lowell 52 0+1 1 26:16.0 +1:42.0
33 SEDNEV Serguei 46 0+2 2 26:26.0 +1:52.0
34 PERRAS Scott 87 0+1 1 26:29.9 +1:55.9
35 SIMMEN Matthias 102 0+2 2 26:33.4 +1:59.4
36 PUURUNEN Paavo 49 0+2 2 26:36.8 +2:02.8
37 SHIPULIN Anton 13 1+2 3 26:36.9 +2:02.9
38 MESOTITSCH Daniel 85 1+1 2 26:39.1 +2:05.1
39 ANTILA Timo 34 1+1 2 26:39.3 +2:05.3
40 VITEK Zdenek 95 1+1 2 26:39.6 +2:05.6
41 MARIC Janez 63 2+1 3 26:40.1 +2:06.1
42 HAKKINEN Jay 96 0+1 1 26:49.8 +2:15.8
43 TOBRELUTS Indrek 69 1+2 3 26:51.3 +2:17.3
44 LONG Ren 20 1+1 2 26:52.0 +2:18.0
45 JAY Vincent 8 0+1 1 26:53.2 +2:19.2
46 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 65 2+1 3 26:53.4 +2:19.4
47 BERGMAN Carl Johan 43 0+4 4 26:55.9 +2:21.9
48 JACKSON Lee-Steve 32 1+1 2 26:58.5 +2:24.5
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik 109 2+1 3 27:01.2 +2:27.2
50 KLETCHEROV Michail 26 1+1 2 27:02.1 +2:28.1
51 JONSSON Magnus 118 1+2 3 27:04.8 +2:30.8
52 WEGER Benjamin 58 1+1 2 27:07.5 +2:33.5
53 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 84 2+2 4 27:07.6 +2:33.6
54 ISA Hidenori 18 1+2 3 27:09.2 +2:35.2
55 NAGAI Junji 57 0+2 2 27:09.5 +2:35.5
56 RUPNIK Vasja 89 1+2 3 27:10.7 +2:36.7
57 LAPONDER Marcel 83 0+0 0 27:12.9 +2:38.9
58 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 101 1+1 2 27:18.2 +2:44.2
59 CHEPELIN Vladimir 114 1+2 3 27:21.6 +2:47.6
60 KAUKENAS Tomas 44 0+2 2 27:22.4 +2:48.4
61 INOMATA Kazuya 92 1+2 3 27:23.3 +2:49.3
62 STEBLER Christian 112 1+4 5 27:25.3 +2:51.3
63 ALENISHKO Vladimir 88 0+3 3 27:29.7 +2:55.7
64 NAUMIK Sergey 86 0+1 1 27:31.2 +2:57.2
65 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 98 0+1 1 27:31.5 +2:57.5
66 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 6 1+3 4 27:39.8 +3:05.8
67 SMITH Nathan 123 1+3 4 27:41.1 +3:07.1
68 ILIEV Vladimir 60 1+2 3 27:42.4 +3:08.4
69 VALIULLIN Rustam 64 2+2 4 27:43.9 +3:09.9
70 BOEUF Alexis 42 0+4 4 27:44.0 +3:10.0
71 KOIV Kauri 28 0+3 3 27:44.8 +3:10.8
72 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 25 1+1 2 27:53.2 +3:19.2
72 ALMOUKOV Alexei 40 3+0 3 27:53.2 +3:19.2
72 BEYER Pete 75 0+1 1 27:53.2 +3:19.2
75 HABERT Lois 115 2+2 4 27:56.8 +3:22.8
76 Jaroslav 16 2+2 4 27:58.2 +3:24.2
77 NARUSK Priit 110 1+2 3 27:58.8 +3:24.8
78 KAZAR Matej 5 3+2 5 27:59.2 +3:25.2
79 LI Zhonghai 70 1+2 3 28:05.1 +3:31.1
80 BOGDANOV Martin 82 1+2 3 28:08.6 +3:34.6
81 PETROVIC Milanko 9 2+2 4 28:10.4 +3:36.4
82 MORAVEC Ondrej 54 1+4 5 28:13.1 +3:39.1
83 ABE Satoru 107 3+1 4 28:14.7 +3:40.7
84 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 17 1+2 3 28:15.5 +3:41.5
85 KENESHEV Dias 55 0+2 2 28:20.9 +3:46.9
86 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 11 2+2 4 28:21.2 +3:47.2
87 TOIVANEN Ahti 111 0+2 2 28:24.2 +3:50.2
88 SIMOCKO Dusan 120 2+2 4 28:26.5 +3:52.5
89 LEE Jung-Sik 81 0+1 1 28:28.5 +3:54.5
90 MATIASKO Miroslav 91 1+2 3 28:28.9 +3:54.9
91 GREEN Brendan 37 3+2 5 28:30.1 +3:56.1
92 LEE Su-Young 21 0+2 2 28:40.3 +4:06.3
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 61 2+1 3 28:43.6 +4:09.6
94 KENANOV Miroslav 116 1+1 2 28:47.8 +4:13.8
95 PRAULITIS Toms 125 1+0 1 29:00.1 +4:26.1
96 HURAJT Pavol 73 2+3 5 29:05.3 +4:31.3
97 KOBUS Miroslaw 104 1+3 4 29:08.2 +4:34.2
98 BRIL Grzegorz 122 2+2 4 29:10.9 +4:36.9
99 GERBACEA Roland 7 0+3 3 29:12.9 +4:38.9
100 RASTIC Damir 41 1+2 3 29:14.0 +4:40.0
101 DOKL Peter 121 1+3 4 29:14.9 +4:40.9
102 SLETTEMARK Oystein 19 1+3 4 29:15.7 +4:41.7
103 JUN Je-Uk 50 3+1 4 29:24.4 +4:50.4
104 VIKS Priit 100 3+3 6 29:32.8 +4:58.8
105 HODZIC Edin 103 3+0 3 29:40.2 +5:06.2
106 TRIFONOV Alexandr 106 1+1 2 29:43.8 +5:09.8
107 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 113 2+1 3 29:44.1 +5:10.1
108 USTUNTAS Ahmet 2 0+2 2 29:52.4 +5:18.4
109 GOMBOS Karoly 15 1+2 3 29:58.6 +5:24.6
110 LEE Kwangro 124 1+2 3 30:02.2 +5:28.2
111 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 1 2+0 2 30:09.5 +5:35.5
112 KOSARAC Nemanja 47 4+1 5 30:20.3 +5:46.3
113 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 68 4+3 7 30:27.1 +5:53.1
114 PINZARU Victor 23 2+2 4 30:37.0 +6:03.0
115 FAUR Remus 76 1+1 2 30:37.1 +6:03.1
116 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 29 3+3 6 30:47.1 +6:13.1
117 MUSKATAL Istvan 56 2+2 4 31:05.5 +6:31.5
118 ALLANSON Simon 119 3+3 6 31:07.9 +6:33.9
119 ICOSKI Gjorgji 74 2+2 4 31:08.2 +6:34.2
120 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 105 3+1 4 31:19.1 +6:45.1
121 JEREMIC Nikola 117 2+1 3 31:35.5 +7:01.5
122 BUTKOVIC Dino 51 0+1 1 31:36.1 +7:02.1
123 EFE Recep 45 0+4 4 31:52.2 +7:18.2
124 TOMISLAV Crnkovic 93 1+3 4 33:06.6 +8:32.6
125 LOPATIC Stefan 38 5+3 8 35:08.6 +10:34.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya