World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-05 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 5 0+0 0 20:31.2 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 48 0+0 0 20:43.4 +12.2
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 7 0+1 1 21:11.2 +40.0
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 56 0+0 0 21:18.9 +47.7
5 EKHOLM Helena 17 0+0 0 21:32.2 +1:01.0
6 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 0+0 0 21:47.5 +1:16.3
7 BERGER Tora 32 1+1 2 21:54.2 +1:23.0
8 DORIN HABERT Marie 16 0+0 0 22:02.9 +1:31.7
9 NEUREUTHER Miriam 46 1+1 2 22:06.9 +1:35.7
10 SEMERENKO Valj 50 0+1 1 22:09.6 +1:38.4
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin 47 0+1 1 22:12.7 +1:41.5
12 NILSSON Anna Maria 6 0+0 0 22:17.1 +1:45.9
13 CYL Agnieszka 20 0+0 0 22:17.8 +1:46.6
14 TOFALVI Eva 36 0+0 0 22:21.3 +1:50.1
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda 13 0+0 0 22:21.7 +1:50.5
16 GEREKOVA Jana 49 0+1 1 22:22.2 +1:51.0
17 SEMERENKO Vita 44 1+1 2 22:28.0 +1:56.8
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 38 0+1 1 22:29.1 +1:57.9
19 HENKEL Andrea 35 1+1 2 22:32.1 +2:00.9
20 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 87 0+1 1 22:33.1 +2:01.9
21 SUPRUN Inna 86 0+1 1 22:35.7 +2:04.5
22 PONZA Michela 1 1+0 1 22:37.1 +2:05.9
23 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 85 0+0 0 22:37.8 +2:06.6
24 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 26 0+1 1 22:40.8 +2:09.6
25 DOMRACHEVA Darya 31 1+2 3 22:44.7 +2:13.5
26 LANG Kathrin 68 2+0 2 22:47.6 +2:16.4
27 WIERER Dorothea 92 0+1 1 23:03.0 +2:31.8
28 EDER Mari 28 1+0 1 23:07.1 +2:35.9
29 MALI Andreja 10 0+1 1 23:14.1 +2:42.9
30 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 29 1+2 3 23:17.9 +2:46.7
31 GWIZDON Magdalena 51 0+1 1 23:20.2 +2:49.0
32 DUERINGER Ramona 30 0+3 3 23:20.3 +2:49.1
33 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 24 0+2 2 23:26.4 +2:55.2
33 BOILLEY Sophie 74 1+1 2 23:26.4 +2:55.2
35 LEBEDEVA Marina 9 1+0 1 23:27.2 +2:56.0
36 YAHATA Itsuka 25 0+1 1 23:27.5 +2:56.3
37 WANG Chunli 53 0+0 0 23:27.7 +2:56.5
38 BESCOND Anais 55 0+2 2 23:30.2 +2:59.0
39 HALLER Katja 57 1+0 1 23:31.8 +3:00.6
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 63 0+0 0 23:32.3 +3:01.1
41 SAUE Eveli 23 0+1 1 23:32.7 +3:01.5
42 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 59 1+1 2 23:34.7 +3:03.5
43 BRUNET Marie Laure 11 2+0 2 23:38.7 +3:07.5
44 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 64 3+1 4 23:40.1 +3:08.9
45 YORDANOVA Emilia 42 1+0 1 23:49.5 +3:18.3
46 TOKAREVA Anastasia 95 1+0 1 23:52.4 +3:21.2
47 STUDEBAKER Sara 18 1+2 3 23:56.6 +3:25.4
48 OBERHOFER Karin 76 0+1 1 24:03.3 +3:32.1
49 KALINCHIK Liudmila 61 1+2 3 24:05.3 +3:34.1
50 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 2 2+1 3 24:10.9 +3:39.7
51 MOZHEVITINA Irina 102 0+1 1 24:11.9 +3:40.7
52 SOULIE Laure 21 0+0 0 24:12.7 +3:41.5
53 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 62 0+2 2 24:16.8 +3:45.6
54 GASPARIN Selina 8 1+2 3 24:22.3 +3:51.1
54 VITKOVA Veronika 45 1+2 3 24:22.3 +3:51.1
56 COOK Annalies 99 1+1 2 24:26.1 +3:54.9
57 POLTORANINA Olga 78 0+1 1 24:28.7 +3:57.5
58 REPO Sarianna 83 0+0 0 24:29.1 +3:57.9
59 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 19 2+1 3 24:32.2 +4:01.0
60 KOCHER Zina 39 2+3 5 24:34.5 +4:03.3
61 TOMESOVA Barbora 84 1+1 2 24:34.9 +4:03.7
62 YURLOVA Daria 101 1+1 2 24:37.0 +4:05.8
63 GASPARIN Elisa 60 1+1 2 24:39.1 +4:07.9
64 PISAREVA Nadzeya 70 1+1 2 24:40.2 +4:09.0
65 LEHTLA Kadri 67 3+1 4 24:47.0 +4:15.8
66 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 27 2+1 3 24:47.6 +4:16.4
67 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 43 0+2 2 24:48.2 +4:17.0
68 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 80 2+1 3 24:48.7 +4:17.5
69 TANG Jialin 34 3+2 5 24:52.9 +4:21.7
70 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 100 1+2 3 24:53.8 +4:22.6
71 JOHNSON Haley 71 2+2 4 24:58.8 +4:27.6
72 LIDUMA Madara 22 1+3 4 24:59.1 +4:27.9
73 MUN Ji-Hee 37 0+3 3 25:04.3 +4:33.1
74 CHRAPANOVA Martina 82 1+3 4 25:05.0 +4:33.8
75 BOBAK Paulina 94 1+1 2 25:15.2 +4:44.0
76 SCHWABL Iris 41 1+3 4 25:21.7 +4:50.5
77 JUSKANE Zanna 54 2+1 3 25:26.8 +4:55.6
78 SPECTOR Laura 40 3+2 5 25:29.8 +4:58.6
79 VIIGIPUU Kristel 81 2+1 3 25:37.3 +5:06.1
80 WANG Yue 93 1+2 3 25:39.8 +5:08.6
81 ABE Natsuko 88 1+3 4 25:48.1 +5:16.9
82 FORIKA Reka 65 3+1 4 25:54.1 +5:22.9
83 JONES Nerys 98 3+0 3 25:56.0 +5:24.8
84 MURPHY Sarah 52 0+3 3 25:56.6 +5:25.4
85 DIMITROVA Niya 79 1+4 5 26:01.8 +5:30.6
86 XU Yinghui 72 1+1 2 26:03.4 +5:32.2
87 AZEGAMI Naoko 97 2+3 5 26:08.8 +5:37.6
88 POTTON Fay 77 1+1 2 26:14.7 +5:43.5
89 PISCORAN Luminita 89 2+3 5 26:28.4 +5:57.2
90 WALKER Adele 33 4+2 6 26:35.6 +6:04.4
91 HALINAROVA Martina 66 4+1 5 26:40.8 +6:09.6
92 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 58 1+2 3 26:42.7 +6:11.5
93 CHU Kyoung-Mi 73 1+2 3 26:52.6 +6:21.4
94 MARKKANEN Sanna 96 3+3 6 26:53.8 +6:22.6
95 STOIANOVA Desislava 90 2+3 5 26:57.6 +6:26.4
96 KIM Seora 12 3+0 3 27:05.6 +6:34.4
97 KOCERGINA Natalija 69 3+1 4 27:44.8 +7:13.6
98 PREKOPOVA Natalia 103 3+2 5 28:10.9 +7:39.7
99 KARISIK Tanja 3 2+2 4 28:37.6 +8:06.4
100 BRICE Anete 75 1+4 5 29:03.6 +8:32.4
101 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 15 3+2 5 30:12.7 +9:41.5
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 4 0+1 1 22:20.3
DNF JO In-Hee 91 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya