World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-08 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 23 0+0+1+0 1 48:29.9 0.0
2 MAKSIMOV Maxim 49 0+0+0+0 0 49:09.9 +40.0
3 SUMANN Christoph 78 0+0+0+1 1 49:15.4 +45.5
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 37 0+2+0+0 2 49:19.6 +49.7
5 FERRY Bjorn 27 0+1+0+0 1 49:46.8 +1:16.9
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 73 0+0+0+1 1 49:54.2 +1:24.3
7 GREIS Michael 3 0+1+0+0 1 49:55.4 +1:25.5
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 71 1+0+0+0 1 49:57.4 +1:27.5
9 TCHOUDOV Maxim 97 0+0+0+0 0 50:10.6 +1:40.7
10 FOURCADE Martin 44 0+0+1+2 3 50:16.1 +1:46.2
11 BERGMAN Carl Johan 5 0+2+0+0 2 50:20.5 +1:50.6
12 SLESINGR Michal 34 0+0+1+1 2 50:30.3 +2:00.4
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 11 0+1+0+0 1 50:33.9 +2:04.0
14 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 21 0+1+1+0 2 50:41.3 +2:11.4
15 PEIFFER Arnd 25 0+0+2+1 3 50:47.0 +2:17.1
16 LANDERTINGER Dominik 108 0+0+0+1 1 50:54.8 +2:24.9
17 EDER Simon 8 1+1+0+0 2 50:55.4 +2:25.5
18 BEREZHNOY Oleg 84 0+0+0+0 0 50:57.1 +2:27.2
19 JAY Vincent 95 0+0+0+0 0 50:57.8 +2:27.9
20 SEMENOV Serhiy 50 0+0+0+2 2 51:12.2 +2:42.3
21 NORDGREN Leif 119 0+0+0+1 1 51:21.1 +2:51.2
22 TCHEREZOV Ivan 6 1+0+1+2 4 51:43.0 +3:13.1
23 HURAJT Pavol 72 0+1+0+1 2 51:46.1 +3:16.2
24 TOBRELUTS Indrek 42 0+0+0+2 2 51:47.7 +3:17.8
25 PRYMA Artem 12 2+0+0+0 2 51:55.3 +3:25.4
26 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 62 0+0+1+1 2 51:55.8 +3:25.9
27 HOFER Lukas 39 1+2+1+0 4 52:02.7 +3:32.8
28 VITEK Zdenek 53 0+2+0+0 2 52:02.9 +3:33.0
29 BÖHM Daniel 82 0+1+0+1 2 52:03.2 +3:33.3
30 BURKE Tim 75 1+1+0+1 3 52:13.9 +3:44.0
31 MARIC Janez 76 0+2+0+1 3 52:16.7 +3:46.8
32 SIMOCKO Dusan 89 0+1+0+0 1 52:31.6 +4:01.7
33 DE LORENZI Christian 18 1+1+1+0 3 52:37.8 +4:07.9
34 WEGER Benjamin 2 0+2+0+1 3 52:41.9 +4:12.0
35 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 1 0+1+0+2 3 52:46.9 +4:17.0
36 KLETCHEROV Michail 63 0+0+0+1 1 52:58.1 +4:28.2
37 ISA Hidenori 19 1+0+0+1 2 53:04.7 +4:34.8
38 PIKSONS Edgars 14 1+0+1+2 4 53:15.6 +4:45.7
39 FOURCADE Simon 16 0+2+0+1 3 53:17.7 +4:47.8
40 Klemen 28 1+3+1+0 5 53:18.2 +4:48.3
41 LESSING Roland 51 1+1+0+1 3 53:22.1 +4:52.2
42 HALLENBARTER Simon 47 0+1+1+1 3 53:26.3 +4:56.4
43 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 93 0+0+1+2 3 53:26.8 +4:56.9
43 OS Alexander 123 1+1+0+1 3 53:26.8 +4:56.9
45 ANTILA Timo 7 0+3+0+1 4 53:28.9 +4:59.0
46 DOKL Peter 120 1+0+0+0 1 53:29.1 +4:59.2
47 JACKSON Lee-Steve 4 0+0+1+2 3 53:31.9 +5:02.0
48 LONG Ren 38 1+0+1+0 2 53:34.9 +5:05.0
49 PERRAS Scott 29 2+1+0+0 3 53:37.4 +5:07.5
50 MESOTITSCH Daniel 85 0+2+0+2 4 53:51.4 +5:21.5
51 ANEV Krasimir 20 0+0+1+2 3 53:57.9 +5:28.0
52 BRIL Grzegorz 111 0+0+1+1 2 54:08.2 +5:38.3
53 ALENISHKO Vladimir 103 0+1+1+0 2 54:13.5 +5:43.6
54 PUURUNEN Paavo 48 0+2+0+2 4 54:13.7 +5:43.8
55 HOLUBEC Tomas 79 0+0+2+0 2 54:17.0 +5:47.1
56 WINDISCH Dominik 105 0+1+2+1 4 54:20.0 +5:50.1
57 VALIULLIN Rustam 114 0+3+0+0 3 54:22.7 +5:52.8
58 BRICIS Ilmars 56 0+1+2+2 5 54:22.9 +5:53.0
59 ILIEV Vladimir 83 1+0+1+2 4 54:31.1 +6:01.2
60 ALMOUKOV Alexei 30 0+1+0+1 2 54:37.0 +6:07.1
61 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 74 1+2+0+2 5 54:38.0 +6:08.1
62 NOVIKOV Sergey 26 1+0+1+1 3 54:38.3 +6:08.4
63 SIMMEN Matthias 98 2+1+1+0 4 54:46.2 +6:16.3
64 GREEN Brendan 70 3+0+0+1 4 55:01.6 +6:31.7
65 BERGER Lars 99 1+1+1+2 5 55:09.3 +6:39.4
66 KOBUS Miroslaw 91 1+0+0+1 2 55:09.8 +6:39.9
67 ARWIDSON Tobias 86 2+0+1+0 3 55:26.6 +6:56.7
68 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 24 2+0+0+1 3 55:33.7 +7:03.8
69 BOGDANOV Martin 113 0+0+3+0 3 55:34.9 +7:05.0
70 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 100 0+1+0+3 4 55:43.4 +7:13.5
71 GERBACEA Roland 43 0+1+0+1 2 55:53.0 +7:23.1
72 SZCZUREK Lukasz 64 0+1+1+0 2 56:02.6 +7:32.7
73 NAUMIK Sergey 117 0+2+1+0 3 56:04.8 +7:34.9
74 KAUKENAS Tomas 36 1+0+2+2 5 56:05.6 +7:35.7
75 ABE Satoru 109 1+1+1+1 4 56:10.6 +7:40.7
76 KENESHEV Dias 58 0+2+0+2 4 56:11.0 +7:41.1
77 KOIV Kauri 102 2+1+0+1 4 56:16.8 +7:46.9
78 BAILEY Lowell 13 1+3+2+0 6 56:17.3 +7:47.4
79 Jaroslav 17 3+1+1+1 6 56:18.4 +7:48.5
80 HAKKINEN Jay 87 1+1+2+2 6 56:29.2 +7:59.3
81 SAVITSKIY Yan 94 1+2+1+0 4 56:46.9 +8:17.0
82 MATIASKO Miroslav 115 1+1+0+3 5 57:24.0 +8:54.1
83 WINDISCH Markus 45 2+1+2+2 7 57:37.8 +9:07.9
84 RASTIC Damir 54 0+0+1+3 4 57:39.6 +9:09.7
85 SMITH Nathan 80 2+2+0+2 6 57:45.4 +9:15.5
86 RUPNIK Vasja 106 1+2+2+2 7 57:58.0 +9:28.1
87 PETROVIC Milanko 33 1+1+2+3 7 58:11.2 +9:41.3
88 JUN Je-Uk 10 0+2+2+0 4 58:14.6 +9:44.7
89 NAGAI Junji 59 2+3+2+1 8 58:25.6 +9:55.7
90 LAPONDER Marcel 92 1+3+1+1 6 58:38.6 +10:08.7
91 BEYER Pete 57 0+3+1+1 5 58:41.6 +10:11.7
92 KAZAR Matej 41 3+1+4+0 8 58:56.7 +10:26.8
93 STEPTSENKO Danil 118 2+2+1+2 7 59:38.5 +11:08.6
94 LI Zhonghai 67 3+3+0+1 7 59:39.2 +11:09.3
95 LEE Su-Young 90 2+2+0+1 5 59:40.0 +11:10.1
96 FAUR Remus 55 1+1+0+1 3 59:41.5 +11:11.6
97 GOMBOS Karoly 22 1+2+0+2 5 59:50.3 +11:20.4
98 PUZULIS Rolands 116 0+1+1+1 3 59:54.2 +11:24.3
99 INOMATA Kazuya 96 4+2+1+2 9 59:59.4 +11:29.5
100 USTUNTAS Ahmet 9 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:10.9 +11:41.0
101 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 46 0+2+1+5 8 1:00:30.7 +12:00.8
102 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 31 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:35.3 +12:05.4
103 LEE Jung-Sik 68 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:37.5 +12:07.6
104 GIBSON Carl 110 0+2+0+4 6 1:00:48.9 +12:19.0
105 ICOSKI Gjorgji 32 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:55.1 +12:25.2
106 FREI Thomas 121 1+3+2+2 8 1:01:03.8 +12:33.9
107 KOSARAC Nemanja 15 0+4+2+1 7 1:02:07.3 +13:37.4
108 SLETTEMARK Oystein 35 2+1+1+4 8 1:02:09.6 +13:39.7
109 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 88 3+1+1+0 5 1:02:17.1 +13:47.2
110 HODZIC Edin 101 2+3+2+0 7 1:02:31.7 +14:01.8
111 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 104 3+1+1+2 7 1:02:40.6 +14:10.7
112 MUSKATAL Istvan 69 0+2+1+2 5 1:02:53.7 +14:23.8
113 PINZARU Victor 40 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:37.2 +15:07.3
114 LEE Kwangro 112 2+3+1+2 8 1:04:00.3 +15:30.4
115 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 65 3+3+2+3 11 1:04:17.3 +15:47.4
116 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 66 1+4+4+2 11 1:04:36.0 +16:06.1
117 BUTKOVIC Dino 60 0+1+1+3 5 1:05:28.0 +16:58.1
118 LOPATIC Stefan 61 1+2+4+3 10 1:05:55.8 +17:25.9
119 JEREMIC Nikola 122 3+0+3+3 9 1:07:34.9 +19:05.0
120 EFE Recep 77 5+1+2+3 11 1:09:43.2 +21:13.3
121 TOMISLAV Crnkovic 81 4+1+2+4 11 1:13:30.5 +25:00.6
DNF BOEUF Alexis 52 1+1+2+ 0
DNF ORPANA Sami 107 0+3+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya