World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-09 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 35 0+0+0+0 0 47:08.3 0.0
2 BACHMANN Tina 57 0+2+0+0 2 49:24.1 +2:15.8
3 SEMERENKO Vita 82 1+0+0+2 3 50:00.4 +2:52.1
4 SKARDINO Nadezhda 11 0+0+0+1 1 50:10.0 +3:01.7
5 NEUNER Magdalena 12 0+2+1+2 5 50:24.9 +3:16.6
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 22 1+1+0+1 3 50:57.7 +3:49.4
7 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 30 1+1+0+1 3 51:29.2 +4:20.9
8 VITKOVA Veronika 63 0+0+1+1 2 51:43.5 +4:35.2
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 23 1+0+2+2 5 51:44.8 +4:36.5
10 BERGER Tora 2 1+1+2+1 5 51:53.0 +4:44.7
11 SEMERENKO Valj 48 0+1+1+2 4 51:54.5 +4:46.2
12 SAUE Eveli 9 1+0+1+0 2 51:56.5 +4:48.2
13 GASPARIN Selina 10 0+1+0+1 2 51:57.5 +4:49.2
14 SOROKINA Natalia 89 1+0+1+2 4 52:06.3 +4:58.0
15 OBERHOFER Karin 81 1+1+0+0 2 52:11.2 +5:02.9
16 BESCOND Anais 54 0+2+0+1 3 52:31.3 +5:23.0
17 STUDEBAKER Sara 27 0+1+0+1 2 52:37.8 +5:29.5
18 BURDYGA Natalya 33 1+1+0+2 4 52:43.2 +5:34.9
19 DOMRACHEVA Darya 8 1+2+1+2 6 52:56.8 +5:48.5
20 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 68 0+2+1+0 3 52:57.6 +5:49.3
21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 43 1+1+2+1 5 52:58.9 +5:50.6
22 CYL Agnieszka 36 1+2+0+0 3 53:04.1 +5:55.8
23 BOBAK Paulina 94 2+0+0+0 2 53:18.5 +6:10.2
24 BILOSYUK Olena 42 1+4+0+0 5 53:24.4 +6:16.1
25 FIANDINO Roberta 90 1+1+0+1 3 53:30.1 +6:21.8
26 HALLER Katja 45 1+0+1+1 3 53:44.2 +6:35.9
27 PONZA Michela 19 1+0+4+0 5 53:49.6 +6:41.3
28 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 1+2+2+2 7 53:56.3 +6:48.0
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 84 2+1+0+1 4 54:09.3 +7:01.0
30 TOFALVI Eva 6 0+1+1+2 4 54:11.8 +7:03.5
31 SCHWABL Iris 44 1+0+0+2 3 54:24.1 +7:15.8
32 SOULIE Laure 32 0+1+1+0 2 54:25.3 +7:17.0
33 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 24 0+2+1+0 3 54:37.6 +7:29.3
34 TOMESOVA Barbora 77 3+0+0+1 4 54:40.5 +7:32.2
35 JONSSON Jenny 73 1+0+1+1 3 54:57.6 +7:49.3
36 ROMANOVA Iana 86 0+1+3+0 4 54:58.8 +7:50.5
37 MALI Andreja 40 2+0+3+0 5 55:11.6 +8:03.3
38 NILSSON Anna Maria 58 1+1+0+4 6 55:30.5 +8:22.2
39 LEBEDEVA Marina 37 1+0+1+2 4 55:33.0 +8:24.7
40 EDER Mari 14 1+2+3+1 7 55:45.6 +8:37.3
41 TANG Jialin 53 1+2+3+1 7 55:47.0 +8:38.7
42 KOCHER Zina 31 2+3+0+2 7 56:11.0 +9:02.7
43 SPECTOR Laura 47 1+2+1+2 6 56:19.2 +9:10.9
44 ZIDEK Anna Carin 20 3+2+1+2 8 56:20.1 +9:11.8
45 HENKEL Andrea 28 3+4+1+1 9 56:28.9 +9:20.6
46 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 4 3+3+0+1 7 56:39.2 +9:30.9
47 GASPARIN Elisa 51 0+1+1+1 3 56:41.4 +9:33.1
48 TOIVANEN Laura 79 1+1+0+1 3 56:54.7 +9:46.4
49 BOILLEY Sophie 72 0+2+2+2 6 57:00.7 +9:52.4
50 YORDANOVA Emilia 56 1+2+1+1 5 57:03.9 +9:55.6
51 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 100 2+0+1+3 6 57:04.5 +9:56.2
52 XU Yinghui 69 0+1+2+2 5 57:05.8 +9:57.5
53 REPO Sarianna 66 1+2+0+1 4 57:11.6 +10:03.3
54 VIIGIPUU Kristel 67 0+3+1+1 5 57:15.5 +10:07.2
55 KALINCHIK Liudmila 55 3+2+0+2 7 57:16.4 +10:08.1
56 LEHTLA Kadri 64 1+3+2+1 7 57:18.3 +10:10.0
57 NAZAROVA Olga 70 3+2+0+0 5 57:25.9 +10:17.6
58 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 49 1+1+1+1 4 57:54.5 +10:46.2
59 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 71 1+1+2+1 5 57:58.7 +10:50.4
60 POLTORANINA Olga 95 1+2+1+1 5 58:01.4 +10:53.1
61 JONES Nerys 85 2+1+1+1 5 58:07.9 +10:59.6
62 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 46 2+3+2+0 7 58:14.8 +11:06.5
63 HALINAROVA Martina 99 0+3+0+3 6 58:20.2 +11:11.9
64 ABE Natsuko 74 2+2+0+3 7 58:21.9 +11:13.6
65 YAHATA Itsuka 15 2+2+2+1 7 58:37.4 +11:29.1
66 COOK Annalies 101 0+3+1+3 7 58:59.2 +11:50.9
67 JOHNSON Haley 76 1+3+1+3 8 59:02.5 +11:54.2
68 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1 4+2+0+4 10 59:12.1 +12:03.8
69 MOZHEVITINA Irina 87 1+2+1+3 7 59:47.0 +12:38.7
70 WALKER Adele 39 4+2+1+2 9 1:00:02.1 +12:53.8
71 DIMITROVA Niya 75 2+1+3+2 8 1:00:04.8 +12:56.5
72 FORIKA Reka 50 2+1+0+3 6 1:00:10.8 +13:02.5
73 GWIZDON Magdalena 65 1+2+4+2 9 1:00:12.8 +13:04.5
74 PISCORAN Luminita 83 0+3+2+3 8 1:00:19.0 +13:10.7
75 MUN Ji-Hee 25 2+3+1+2 8 1:00:19.5 +13:11.2
76 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 29 1+4+3+2 10 1:00:30.3 +13:22.0
77 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 41 3+1+1+3 8 1:00:31.1 +13:22.8
78 MOERKVE Jori 92 2+1+0+5 8 1:00:32.0 +13:23.7
79 JUSKANE Zanna 59 2+1+1+3 7 1:00:38.7 +13:30.4
80 WANG Chunli 38 2+3+0+4 9 1:00:49.8 +13:41.5
81 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 5 2+2+2+4 10 1:00:56.2 +13:47.9
82 AZEGAMI Naoko 96 2+2+3+2 9 1:01:01.7 +13:53.4
83 WANG Yue 93 2+3+1+3 9 1:01:04.4 +13:56.1
84 POTTON Fay 91 2+2+1+1 6 1:01:33.8 +14:25.5
85 CHU Kyoung-Mi 60 0+5+0+1 6 1:01:51.2 +14:42.9
86 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 3 2+1+3+1 7 1:02:27.0 +15:18.7
87 MURPHY Sarah 61 3+4+2+1 10 1:03:19.0 +16:10.7
88 KARISIK Tanja 16 2+1+4+2 9 1:04:16.1 +17:07.8
89 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 18 0+3+1+2 6 1:05:04.9 +17:56.6
90 KOCERGINA Natalija 62 2+4+3+2 11 1:05:47.1 +18:38.8
91 BRICE Anete 88 1+4+3+2 10 1:07:24.2 +20:15.9
92 KIM Seora 80 3+4+2+5 14 1:10:57.4 +23:49.1
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 21 0+0+2+4 6 54:10.8
DNF VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 7 3+1+3 0
DNF BRUNET Marie Laure 13 0+2+2+3 7
DNF CHRAPANOVA Martina 78 0+2+2 0
DNS LIDUMA Madara 17 0
DNS DUERINGER Ramona 34 0
DNS GEREKOVA Jana 52 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 97 0
DNS HANNI Sirli 98 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya