World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-11 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 2+10 1:16:13.92 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0 0+0
OS Alexander 0+0 1+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 1+3
2 Russia 9 0+8 1:16:27.39 +13.4
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+2
MAKSIMOV Maxim 0+1 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+3 0+0
3 Ukraine 6 0+10 1:16:41.90 +28.0
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 0+2
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei 0+2 0+1
4 Sweden 7 0+15 1:16:45.71 +31.8
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+2
JONSSON Magnus 0+0 0+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2 0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+2 0+2
5 Italy 5 1+11 1:16:52.03 +38.1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Markus 0+1 1+3
6 USA 14 0+14 1:16:52.04 +38.1
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+3 0+2
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
7 Germany 1 3+16 1:17:05.31 +51.4
STEPHAN Christoph 0+3 0+2
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
GREIS Michael 3+3 0+3
8 Slovenia 8 1+7 1:17:22.92 +1:09.0
DOKL Peter 0+1 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+1 0+0
RUPNIK Vasja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+0 1+3
9 Austria 3 1+10 1:17:31.85 +1:17.9
EDER Simon 0+0 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+3 0+2
SUMANN Christoph 0+0 0+1
10 Czech Republic 11 0+13 1:17:44.83 +1:30.9
Jaroslav 0+0 0+3
VITEK Zdenek 0+0 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+1
11 Canada 22 0+6 1:17:50.56 +1:36.6
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+0
PERRAS Scott 0+2 0+0
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+1 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
12 France 4 0+6 1:18:15.46 +2:01.5
JAY Vincent 0+1 0+1
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+1
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
13 Belarus 12 0+12 1:18:54.35 +2:40.4
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+2
ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+2 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+3 0+2
14 Latvia 23 0+10 1:19:17.88 +3:03.9
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1 0+2
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+1
BERZINS Janis 0+3 0+1
15 Estonia 20 0+12 1:19:27.57 +3:13.6
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+3
VIKS Priit 0+1 0+1
16 Bulgaria 16 2+6 1:19:37.43 +3:23.5
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 2+3
BOGDANOV Martin 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
17 Switzerland 10 2+11 1:20:06.60 +3:52.7
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+3
FREI Thomas 2+3 0+0
SIMMEN Matthias 0+0 0+2
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+0 0+2
18 Slovakia 19 1+14 1:20:31.68 +4:17.7
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+3
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 1+3
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+2 0+1
19 Finland 17 2+12 1:20:35.74 +4:21.8
ANTILA Timo 0+1 2+3
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+1 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 0+2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+3 0+0
20 Japan 13 1+9 1:20:55.38 +4:41.4
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+2 0+2
ABE Satoru 1+3 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+1
21 Poland 15 0+9 1:22:28.33 +6:14.4
KOBUS Miroslaw 0+0 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
BRIL Grzegorz 0+0 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2 0+2
22 Kazakstan 18 5+15 1:24:12.94 +7:59.0
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+1
BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+2 0+1
KENESHEV Dias 0+2 2+3
NAUMIK Sergey 1+3 2+3
LPD United Kingdom 21
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+1
BEYER Pete 0+0 0+1
ALLANSON Simon 0+0 0+3
LPD South Korea 24
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 0+3
LEE Su-Young 0+3 0+3
LEE Jung-Sik 0+0 1+3
LEE Kwangro 0+2 0+1
LPD Lithuania 26
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 4+3 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+1 0+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 0+3 1+3
LPD Serbia 25
PETROVIC Milanko 0+3 1+3
RASTIC Damir 0+2 0+3
HODZIC Edin 0+1 0+2
JEREMIC Nikola 2+3 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya