World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2010/2011


   2011-03-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 31 0+1 1 21:04.6 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 14 0+1 1 21:35.9 +31.3
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 0+2 2 21:50.7 +46.1
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 20 2+0 2 21:52.0 +47.4
5 SEMERENKO Vita 13 0+1 1 21:56.7 +52.1
6 SOROKINA Natalia 45 0+0 0 22:01.9 +57.3
7 HENKEL Andrea 2 1+1 2 22:03.5 +58.9
8 LANG Kathrin 44 0+1 1 22:07.5 +1:02.9
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 39 0+0 0 22:07.9 +1:03.3
10 SEDOVA Evgenia 79 0+0 0 22:08.9 +1:04.3
11 BILOSYUK Olena 7 1+0 1 22:09.5 +1:04.9
12 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 21 0+0 0 22:12.3 +1:07.7
13 DORIN HABERT Marie 18 0+1 1 22:12.5 +1:07.9
14 BESCOND Anais 10 0+1 1 22:21.9 +1:17.3
14 GASPARIN Selina 29 0+1 1 22:21.9 +1:17.3
16 PONZA Michela 12 1+0 1 22:23.3 +1:18.7
17 VITKOVA Veronika 8 0+0 0 22:25.6 +1:21.0
18 ZAITSEVA Olga 25 0+2 2 22:28.7 +1:24.1
18 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 32 1+2 3 22:28.7 +1:24.1
20 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 6 1+1 2 22:42.7 +1:38.1
21 JOHNSON Haley 59 1+0 1 22:44.1 +1:39.5
22 STUDEBAKER Sara 4 0+1 1 22:45.4 +1:40.8
23 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 36 0+2 2 22:47.8 +1:43.2
24 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 66 2+1 3 22:48.8 +1:44.2
25 NILSSON Anna Maria 26 1+0 1 22:49.0 +1:44.4
26 DÖLL Juliane 52 0+1 1 22:53.4 +1:48.8
27 BOILLEY Sophie 40 1+0 1 22:55.1 +1:50.5
28 ZIDEK Anna Carin 15 2+1 3 22:56.9 +1:52.3
29 LEHTLA Kadri 33 1+1 2 22:58.9 +1:54.3
30 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 68 2+0 2 23:00.5 +1:55.9
31 HORCHLER Nadine 73 1+0 1 23:00.8 +1:56.2
32 BACHMANN Tina 49 1+2 3 23:01.5 +1:56.9
33 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 77 0+0 0 23:08.0 +2:03.4
34 NEUREUTHER Miriam 24 2+4 6 23:08.4 +2:03.8
35 TANG Jialin 19 0+1 1 23:08.8 +2:04.2
36 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 61 1+2 3 23:14.2 +2:09.6
37 EKHOLM Helena 11 1+2 3 23:15.6 +2:11.0
38 SAUE Eveli 9 0+1 1 23:17.1 +2:12.5
39 KINNUNEN Nastassia 74 0+1 1 23:18.1 +2:13.5
40 LIDUMA Madara 30 0+2 2 23:19.4 +2:14.8
41 EDER Mari 37 1+3 4 23:21.2 +2:16.6
42 SUPRUN Inna 43 0+2 2 23:24.4 +2:19.8
43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1 1+1 2 23:25.5 +2:20.9
44 GEREKOVA Jana 41 0+2 2 23:25.8 +2:21.2
45 WIERER Dorothea 69 1+0 1 23:27.7 +2:23.1
46 MALI Andreja 22 1+2 3 23:31.5 +2:26.9
47 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 34 1+2 3 23:33.3 +2:28.7
48 SKARDINO Nadezhda 3 2+1 3 23:33.8 +2:29.2
49 ECKHOFF Tiril 53 0+1 1 23:34.1 +2:29.5
49 TOMESOVA Barbora 63 1+1 2 23:34.1 +2:29.5
51 JONSSON Jenny 48 0+1 1 23:34.5 +2:29.9
52 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 71 3+1 4 23:39.3 +2:34.7
53 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 64 1+2 3 23:42.7 +2:38.1
54 LANDHEIM Bente 72 1+0 1 23:46.1 +2:41.5
55 BOLLIET Marine 78 0+2 2 23:51.8 +2:47.2
56 SEMERENKO Valj 17 3+2 5 23:56.5 +2:51.9
57 OBERHOFER Karin 80 1+2 3 23:58.9 +2:54.3
58 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 38 3+1 4 24:01.2 +2:56.6
59 BURDYGA Natalya 60 1+1 2 24:12.2 +3:07.6
60 PISAREVA Nadzeya 51 0+3 3 24:14.1 +3:09.5
61 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 67 0+1 1 24:18.2 +3:13.6
62 KALINCHIK Liudmila 47 3+1 4 24:25.3 +3:20.7
63 SOULIE Laure 27 1+2 3 24:38.4 +3:33.8
64 CHRAPANOVA Martina 58 1+3 4 24:42.3 +3:37.7
65 SCHWABL Iris 62 2+1 3 24:44.2 +3:39.6
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 56 1+2 3 24:53.6 +3:49.0
67 WANG Chunli 42 2+2 4 25:16.9 +4:12.3
68 MACABIES Pauline 54 1+2 3 25:20.2 +4:15.6
69 PISCORAN Luminita 75 3+1 4 25:43.3 +4:38.7
70 XU Yinghui 65 3+0 3 25:43.9 +4:39.3
71 SPECTOR Laura 35 3+3 6 25:50.4 +4:45.8
72 FORIKA Reka 50 1+2 3 25:56.2 +4:51.6
73 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 55 0+2 2 26:05.0 +5:00.4
74 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 5 3+1 4 26:06.9 +5:02.3
75 REPO Sarianna 57 2+2 4 26:10.8 +5:06.2
76 JUSKANE Zanna 70 2+2 4 26:31.8 +5:27.2
77 ABE Natsuko 82 4+2 6 26:37.5 +5:32.9
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 16 0+1 1 22:17.6
DNF HALLER Katja 46 4+3 7
DNS TOFALVI Eva 23 0
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 76 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna