World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2006/2007


   2006-12-01 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GWIZDON Magdalena 45 0+0 0 24:05:00 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 13 0+1 1 24:26:00 +21.4
3 BECK Martina 93 1+0 1 24:40:00 +35.2
4 MOISEEVA Tatiana 90 0+0 0 24:40:00 +35.3
5 BAILLY Sandrine 34 0+2 2 24:54:00 +49.2
6 GRUBBEN Linda 9 1+2 3 24:55:00 +50.6
7 BERGER Tora 18 1+0 1 24:59:00 +54.5
8 HENKEL Andrea 5 1+1 2 25:02:00 +57.0
9 SOKOLOVA Natalya 57 0+0 0 25:02:00 +57.9
10 GREGORIN Teja 51 0+0 0 25:04:00 +59.2
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin 14 0+3 3 25:08:00 +1:03.8
12 DONG Xue 28 1+1 2 25:11:00 +1:06.1
13 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 17 0+1 1 25:13:00 +1:08.5
14 SANTER Nathalie 47 0+0 0 25:21:00 +1:16.6
15 NEUNER Magdalena 50 0+4 4 25:24:00 +1:19.5
16 DOMRACHEVA Darya 74 1+1 2 25:27:00 +1:22.1
17 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 10 0+0 0 25:33:00 +1:28.9
18 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 30 0+0 0 25:36:00 +1:31.8
19 LANG Kathrin 7 2+0 2 25:37:00 +1:32.3
20 WANG Chunli 19 1+1 2 25:38:00 +1:33.1
21 EKHOLM Helena 46 1+0 1 25:39:00 +1:34.7
22 FROLINA Anna 4 1+0 1 25:44:00 +1:39.9
23 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 6 1+0 1 25:47:00 +1:42.9
24 KONG Yingchao 16 0+2 2 25:49:00 +1:44.4
25 PONZA Michela 15 1+0 1 25:54:00 +1:49.5
26 APEL Katrin 73 1+1 2 25:56:00 +1:51.2
27 FILIPOVA Pavlina 22 0+2 2 25:57:00 +1:52.4
28 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 24 2+0 2 26:00:00 +1:55.3
29 JACQUIN Pauline 37 0+0 0 26:00:00 +1:55.8
30 KOCHER Zina 88 2+1 3 26:03:00 +1:58.0
31 ANANKO Liudmila 38 0+0 0 26:05:00 +2:00.9
32 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 91 0+1 1 26:07:00 +2:02.1
33 GUZIK Krystyna 36 0+2 2 26:09:00 +2:04.5
34 REZLEROVA Magda 63 1+1 2 26:12:00 +2:07.3
35 SEMERENKO Valj 44 0+0 0 26:15:00 +2:10.6
36 ANISIMOVA Olga 41 2+0 2 26:19:00 +2:14.0
37 MOERKVE Jori 8 2+0 2 26:19:00 +2:14.8
38 PERETTO Delphine 69 1+1 2 26:23:00 +2:18.8
39 TANAKA Tamami 49 0+1 1 26:25:00 +2:20.4
40 SOROKINA Anna 68 1+2 3 26:25:00 +2:20.9
41 LIU Xianying 3 1+1 2 26:27:00 +2:22.2
42 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 40 1+1 2 26:29:00 +2:24.6
43 BECAERT Sylvie 79 2+1 3 26:30:00 +2:25.3
44 LIDUMA Madara 26 0+3 3 26:34:00 +2:29.5
45 GROS Christelle 11 2+2 4 26:38:00 +2:33.9
46 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+3 3 26:41:00 +2:36.3
47 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 2 0+3 3 26:46:00 +2:41.8
48 RAVNIKAR Dijana 61 1+1 2 26:48:00 +2:43.2
49 SEMERENKO Vita 21 2+0 2 26:48:00 +2:43.5
50 MIHOKOVA Sona 83 0+0 0 26:50:00 +2:45.0
51 SOROKINA Natalia 81 2+2 4 26:50:00 +2:45.9
52 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 64 0+0 0 26:54:00 +2:49.6
53 KALINCHIK Liudmila 92 1+2 3 26:57:00 +2:52.3
54 HENNESEID EIE Kari 20 0+3 3 26:57:00 +2:52.4
55 MALI Andreja 54 1+2 3 26:59:00 +2:54.2
56 HOU Yuxia 65 2+3 5 26:59:00 +2:54.8
57 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 80 0+2 2 27:02:00 +2:57.3
58 BARNES Lanny 12 0+1 1 27:03:00 +2:58.4
59 SAUE Eveli 23 3+0 3 27:06:00 +3:01.1
60 DOMEIJ Sofia 76 2+3 5 27:07:00 +3:02.5
61 SKARDINO Nadezhda 78 1+1 2 27:10:00 +3:05.0
62 MALGINA Irina 33 3+1 4 27:14:00 +3:09.4
63 BARNES Tracy 56 0+2 2 27:14:00 +3:09.6
64 HOLMA Johanna 89 2+2 4 27:21:00 +3:16.1
65 POPOVA Radka 60 0+2 2 27:28:00 +3:23.3
66 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 58 3+1 4 27:34:00 +3:29.1
67 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 31 1+5 6 27:34:00 +3:29.3
68 KEITH Sandra 59 1+2 3 27:38:00 +3:33.5
69 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 39 4+1 5 27:38:00 +3:33.6
70 BARIC Tamara 87 2+1 3 27:40:00 +3:35.1
71 LEMESH Nina 55 0+3 3 27:44:00 +3:39.8
72 SLEZAKOVA Petra 29 2+1 3 27:46:00 +3:41.5
73 NYKIEL Magdalena 67 1+2 3 27:46:00 +3:41.9
74 KRUMINA Gerda 62 1+1 2 27:54:00 +3:49.5
75 CYL Agnieszka 86 0+2 2 28:19:00 +4:14.1
76 PARENT Marie Pierre 52 0+1 1 28:24:00 +4:19.0
77 HANNI Sirli 71 2+0 2 28:24:00 +4:19.8
78 KONRAD Sarah 32 3+2 5 28:25:00 +4:20.2
79 POLTORANINA Olga 43 2+0 2 28:37:00 +4:32.8
80 HASILLOVA Zuzana 53 1+1 2 28:40:00 +4:35.6
81 MOZHEVITINA Irina 72 1+2 3 28:54:00 +4:49.3
82 KALINOVA Lubomira 35 2+4 6 28:55:00 +4:50.3
83 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 75 1+3 4 28:56:00 +4:51.1
84 IZUMI Megumi 82 1+2 3 29:00:00 +4:55.2
85 FOWLER Emma 70 3+2 5 29:41:00 +5:36.5
86 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 94 4+3 7 30:17:00 +6:12.4
87 CHU Kyoung-Mi 77 1+0 1 30:25:00 +6:20.8
88 WALKER Adele 25 2+3 5 30:34:00 +6:29.4
89 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 27 1+2 3 31:19:00 +7:14.6
90 KIM Seon-Su 42 1+2 3 31:47:00 +7:42.4
91 GLAZERE Liga 84 3+2 5 31:48:00 +7:43.9
92 GOROHOVA Elena 48 3+1 4 32:12:00 +8:07.3
93 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 66 2+1 3 32:50:00 +8:45.1
DNS YIN Qiao 85 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya