World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki-Zdroj - 2010/2011


   2010-09-26 Summer WC, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VIROLAYNEN Daria 5 0+0+0+0 0 31:58.12 0.0
2 PERMINOVA Svetlana 3 1+0+0+2 3 32:55.65 +57.5
3 HOJNISZ Monika 4 1+3+0+1 5 34:06.87 +2:08.7
4 TRACHUK Tatiana 2 0+0+1+4 5 34:15.09 +2:16.9
5 NOSOVA Ekaterina 8 0+0+1+1 2 35:41.15 +3:43.0
6 SHALAEVA Natalia 7 1+0+1+2 4 35:48.18 +3:50.0
7 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 11 1+0+1+2 4 35:53.96 +3:55.8
8 PIPKUN Irina 13 1+1+2+2 6 36:22.50 +4:24.4
9 FORIKA Reka 6 3+0+1+2 6 37:10.96 +5:12.8
10 VITKOVA Monika 16 0+0+2+1 3 37:15.20 +5:17.1
11 PREKOPOVA Natalia 10 2+1+2+1 6 37:21.81 +5:23.7
12 KIM Seora 12 0+2+2+1 5 37:24.35 +5:26.2
13 SAVOSIK Karina 17 0+1+2+2 5 37:26.06 +5:27.9
14 LEJA Katarzyna 32 0+0+1+0 1 38:00.10 +6:02.0
15 MAKA Anna 18 0+0+2+0 2 38:16.37 +6:18.2
16 KAZLOUSKAYA Maryia 9 1+3+2+2 8 38:21.65 +6:23.5
17 CHRAPANOVA Martina 23 1+0+2+2 5 38:36.87 +6:38.7
18 JUSKANE Zanna 19 2+2+2+1 7 39:07.62 +7:09.5
19 CHUSHOVA Margarita 29 1+2+0+2 5 39:20.84 +7:22.7
20 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 20 1+0+3+0 4 39:21.59 +7:23.4
21 BILA Tereza 15 3+1+2+2 8 39:30.39 +7:32.2
22 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 14 3+0+2+0 5 39:31.10 +7:33.0
23 SMOLEC Zuzanna 35 0+0+0+1 1 39:32.26 +7:34.1
24 VARVYNETS Iryna 22 3+4+1+0 8 39:56.26 +7:58.1
25 KARISIK Tanja 28 3+1+0+0 4 40:15.76 +8:17.6
26 BUKOWSKA Maria 36 0+2+0+0 2 40:15.96 +8:17.8
27 SIMOVA Lucia 21 1+1+1+4 7 40:32.93 +8:34.8
28 FIALKOVA Paulina 27 1+2+2+4 9 40:53.20 +8:55.1
29 HORCIKOVA Andrea 31 0+1+4+1 6 40:59.90 +9:01.8
30 KIM Kyungnam 25 1+2+3+3 9 41:50.29 +9:52.1
31 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 26 2+1+3+1 7 42:53.04 +10:54.9
32 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 38 1+0+1+2 4 43:55.01 +11:56.9
33 JANG Jiyeon 37 1+1+1+3 6 45:07.45 +13:09.3
34 MIHALACHE Diana 39 2+2+1+2 7 45:21.20 +13:23.1
35 KAZNACENKO Marija 34 5+3+4+4 16 49:13.23 +17:15.1
DNS KALINA Nastassia 1 0
DNS SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 30 0
DNS FГњLEKI Judit 40 0
DNS MKHITARYAN Anna 41 0
DNS BOZSIK Anett 42 0
DNF LANDOVA Jitka 24 2+1+3+ 0
LAP TOFALVI Orsolya 33 4+ + + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya