World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2010/2011


   2010-12-11 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEDOVA Evgenia 66 1+0+2+1 4 50:43.4 0.0
2 ISAKSEN Kjersti 36 0+1+0+0 1 50:53.2 +9.8
3 HORCHLER Nadine 54 1+0+2+0 3 51:46.8 +1:03.4
4 SOROKINA Natalia 11 2+1+1+1 5 51:49.4 +1:06.0
5 SOULIE Laure 35 0+1+0+3 4 51:51.2 +1:07.8
6 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 45 1+0+0+1 2 51:52.4 +1:09.0
7 KARASEVYCH Nina 50 1+1+0+1 3 52:05.4 +1:22.0
8 DRCAR Lili 9 0+2+0+0 2 52:46.2 +2:02.8
9 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 71 0+1+2+3 6 53:01.1 +2:17.7
10 DENISOVA Uliana 23 2+2+0+3 7 54:05.1 +3:21.7
11 DONG Xue 14 0+2+1+0 3 54:07.3 +3:23.9
12 KÖNIG Susann 68 0+1+3+1 5 54:41.2 +3:57.8
13 KUNAEVA Anna 58 1+2+1+3 7 54:49.3 +4:05.9
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 10 0+1+2+2 5 55:14.6 +4:31.2
15 FIANDINO Roberta 39 2+3+0+1 6 55:16.6 +4:33.2
16 PERATHONER Christa 64 0+1+1+2 4 55:18.8 +4:35.4
17 HENNECKE Carolin 31 2+4+0+2 8 55:21.4 +4:38.0
18 COOK Annalies 55 2+1+0+3 6 55:28.7 +4:45.3
19 BARNES Tracy 52 1+0+2+2 5 55:50.5 +5:07.1
20 INNERHOFER Katharina 37 0+2+1+3 6 55:50.9 +5:07.5
21 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 43 1+1+0+2 4 55:53.8 +5:10.4
22 PITON Karolina 12 1+0+1+3 5 56:02.4 +5:19.0
23 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 44 0+3+1+5 9 56:21.6 +5:38.2
24 HOLOPAINEN Maija 41 1+0+0+2 3 56:22.7 +5:39.3
25 ROGSTAD Solveig 3 1+3+1+2 7 56:33.8 +5:50.4
26 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 65 2+2+3+1 8 56:52.5 +6:09.1
27 NAZAROVA Olga 32 2+2+1+3 8 56:55.3 +6:11.9
28 DZHIMA Yuliia 48 1+1+2+2 6 57:13.0 +6:29.6
29 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 7 1+2+0+1 4 57:36.3 +6:52.9
30 ROEKSUND Birgitte 67 3+2+1+0 6 57:41.5 +6:58.1
31 ANDREOLA Michela 17 3+3+1+2 9 57:44.3 +7:00.9
32 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 53 0+0+0+3 3 57:55.5 +7:12.1
33 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 47 0+4+2+0 6 58:06.4 +7:23.0
34 POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 60 0+1+1+0 2 58:09.2 +7:25.8
35 MAKA Anna 57 1+0+0+2 3 58:12.3 +7:28.9
36 SPACOVA Miroslava 59 3+0+2+2 7 58:20.6 +7:37.2
37 PIPKUN Irina 16 1+3+2+0 6 58:24.3 +7:40.9
38 TOIVANEN Laura 5 1+2+3+1 7 58:51.4 +8:08.0
39 MUKAI Ayako 6 4+2+1+1 8 59:25.1 +8:41.7
40 KARISIK Tanja 18 2+2+1+2 7 59:37.5 +8:54.1
41 KOEVA Dafinka 8 0+2+1+4 7 59:38.6 +8:55.2
42 TORII Mika 33 3+2+1+1 7 59:59.9 +9:16.5
43 LEJA Katarzyna 40 1+1+1+2 5 1:00:12.8 +9:29.4
44 SERDYUK, Kateryna 69 2+3+4+1 10 1:00:13.1 +9:29.7
45 POLESHCHYKOVA Olga 20 1+0+2+1 4 1:00:14.8 +9:31.4
46 KOCERGINA Natalija 30 2+1+2+2 7 1:00:29.7 +9:46.3
47 NESTERCHIK Darya 21 0+3+1+4 8 1:00:30.0 +9:46.6
48 TALKACH Ala 63 3+4+1+2 10 1:00:43.4 +10:00.0
49 GODBOUT Claude 13 1+3+3+1 8 1:01:05.1 +10:21.7
50 BUKOWSKA Maria 24 0+1+1+4 6 1:01:27.6 +10:44.2
51 CADURISCH Irene 49 1+1+2+2 6 1:01:42.5 +10:59.1
52 IWANIEC Iwona 56 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:36.4 +11:53.0
53 JONES Nerys 26 2+4+0+3 9 1:02:41.9 +11:58.5
54 HALDMAA Karina 28 1+0+0+4 5 1:02:47.3 +12:03.9
55 MIHALACHE Diana 62 2+3+2+0 7 1:03:07.0 +12:23.6
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 61 3+3+3+1 10 1:03:28.9 +12:45.5
57 HOJNISZ Patrycja 51 2+3+3+2 10 1:03:36.0 +12:52.6
58 SLOOF Chardine 19 3+1+3+2 9 1:03:37.4 +12:54.0
59 WANG Yue 42 4+4+3+4 15 1:03:39.9 +12:56.5
60 BRAJDIC Anamarija 2 3+3+2+2 10 1:04:27.7 +13:44.3
61 TALIHARM Johanna 29 2+2+2+2 8 1:04:47.3 +14:03.9
62 PICIN Mirlene 4 2+3+2+1 8 1:05:29.8 +14:46.4
DNS CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 1 0
DNS POTINGA Irina 38 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 70 0
DNS HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 74 0
DNF KIROSKA Rosana 15 4+4+ + 0
DNF DZEKOVIC Ajla 22 0+3+ + 0
DNF KIM Kyungnam 25 4+1+1+ 0
DNF BANDURI Anjela 27 3+3+ + 0
DNF HODZIC Vahida 34 1+4+ + 0
DNF ANGELOVA Ana 46 4+4+ + 0
DNF POPOVA Stefani 72 0+3+ + 0
DNF KOUKALOVA Gabriela 73 1+3+0+2 6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya