World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2006/2007


   2006-12-03 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRUBBEN Linda 6 0+0+1+0 1 31:07:00 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 1+0+0+0 1 31:30:00 +23.3
3 GWIZDON Magdalena 1 1+1+1+0 3 32:07:00 +59.7
4 WILHELM Kati 2 0+2+1+0 3 32:08:00 +1:00.8
5 BECK Martina 3 0+0+1+1 2 32:36:00 +1:29.5
6 HENKEL Andrea 8 0+1+2+0 3 32:45:00 +1:37.7
7 NEUNER Magdalena 15 0+2+1+1 4 32:57:00 +1:50.5
8 BERGER Tora 7 0+0+0+2 2 33:01:00 +1:54.4
9 BAILLY Sandrine 5 0+1+2+2 5 33:02:00 +1:55.0
10 SOKOLOVA Natalya 9 1+0+1+0 2 33:29:00 +2:22.0
11 DONG Xue 12 0+0+1+2 3 33:38:00 +2:31.3
12 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 28 0+0+0+0 0 33:38:00 +2:31.4
13 MOISEEVA Tatiana 4 1+1+1+1 4 33:51:00 +2:44.4
14 APEL Katrin 26 1+0+0+1 2 33:51:00 +2:44.4
15 GUZIK Krystyna 33 0+0+1+0 1 33:52:00 +2:45.3
16 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 17 0+0+1+0 1 33:53:00 +2:46.2
17 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 13 0+0+1+2 3 33:56:00 +2:48.8
18 SOROKINA Anna 40 1+0+0+2 3 33:58:00 +2:51.2
19 KONG Yingchao 24 0+0+0+1 1 34:00:00 +2:52.7
20 PONZA Michela 25 0+1+0+0 1 34:06:00 +2:58.6
21 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 3+1+1+0 5 34:06:00 +2:59.1
22 EKHOLM Helena 21 0+0+1+2 3 34:06:00 +2:59.5
23 LIU Xianying 41 0+0+0+0 0 34:07:00 +2:59.6
24 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 18 0+1+1+0 2 34:26:00 +3:19.4
25 GROS Christelle 45 1+0+1+1 3 34:30:00 +3:23.1
26 SOROKINA Natalia 51 0+1+1+1 3 34:32:00 +3:25.2
27 REZLEROVA Magda 34 1+0+2+1 4 34:37:00 +3:30.0
28 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 32 0+0+2+1 3 34:40:00 +3:32.7
29 JACQUIN Pauline 29 1+0+2+0 3 34:40:00 +3:32.9
30 GREGORIN Teja 10 0+1+1+3 5 34:52:00 +3:45.1
31 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 23 0+2+0+1 3 34:57:00 +3:49.8
32 LANG Kathrin 19 1+2+0+0 3 34:58:00 +3:50.8
33 PERETTO Delphine 38 2+1+0+1 4 35:01:00 +3:53.9
34 MOERKVE Jori 37 0+1+0+2 3 35:03:00 +3:56.2
35 RAVNIKAR Dijana 48 0+1+1+0 2 35:04:00 +3:57.4
36 BECAERT Sylvie 43 1+0+2+1 4 35:24:00 +4:17.4
37 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 42 0+1+1+1 3 35:30:00 +4:22.8
38 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 46 0+0+2+1 3 35:39:00 +4:32.3
39 SAUE Eveli 59 1+0+1+2 4 35:51:00 +4:44.0
40 FILIPOVA Pavlina 27 0+0+3+3 6 36:02:00 +4:55.5
41 ANANKO Liudmila 31 1+0+1+2 4 36:03:00 +4:55.8
42 ANISIMOVA Olga 36 0+0+2+3 5 36:10:00 +5:02.8
43 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 57 0+1+0+1 2 36:15:00 +5:08.5
44 KOCHER Zina 30 3+0+2+0 5 36:24:00 +5:17.4
45 HOU Yuxia 56 0+1+0+3 4 36:38:00 +5:30.7
46 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 47 0+0+1+2 3 36:39:00 +5:31.9
47 SEMERENKO Vita 49 1+1+1+1 4 36:58:00 +5:51.2
48 SANTER Nathalie 14 1+0+2+3 6 37:10:00 +6:02.7
49 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 52 0+1+1+1 3 37:22:00 +6:15.5
50 MALI Andreja 55 2+0+2+1 5 37:32:00 +6:24.9
51 LIDUMA Madara 44 0+0+3+4 7 37:35:00 +6:28.1
52 TANAKA Tamami 39 1+1+1+4 7 37:37:00 +6:30.3
53 SEMERENKO Valj 35 2+2+2+1 7 37:50:00 +6:42.6
54 WANG Chunli 20 4+0+1+2 7 37:52:00 +6:44.9
55 FROLINA Anna 22 3+1+2+2 8 38:12:00 +7:04.8
56 MIHOKOVA Sona 50 0+2+1+1 4 38:28:00 +7:21.1
57 HENNESEID EIE Kari 54 2+0+3+3 8 38:57:00 +7:49.8
58 DOMEIJ Sofia 60 3+1+1+3 8 39:12:00 +8:05.0
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 53 0 00:00:00
LAP BARNES Lanny 58 1+3+1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya