World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2010/2011


   2010-12-17 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WINDISCH Markus 133 0+0 0 23:50.8 0.0
2 HAFSAS Ronny 24 0+2 2 24:21.4 +30.6
3 USHAKOV Artem 69 0+0 0 24:31.9 +41.1
4 MÜLLER Manuel 112 0+0 0 24:33.8 +43.0
5 EBERHARD Julian 7 2+0 2 24:45.9 +55.1
6 DUTTO Pietro 136 1+1 2 24:50.7 +59.9
7 LANG Toni 22 3+0 3 24:52.9 +1:02.1
8 WINDISCH Dominik 86 0+2 2 24:55.0 +1:04.2
9 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 104 0+2 2 24:55.4 +1:04.6
10 ABE Satoru 17 0+0 0 24:55.8 +1:05.0
11 CHURINE Alexey 44 0+1 1 24:56.3 +1:05.5
12 PRYMA Artem 93 1+1 2 24:59.4 +1:08.6
13 VASILYEV Victor 98 0+1 1 24:59.6 +1:08.8
14 ALENISHKO Vladimir 100 0+1 1 25:01.2 +1:10.4
15 JOLLER Ivan 47 1+0 1 25:02.9 +1:12.1
16 ROESCH Michael 153 0+2 2 25:03.1 +1:12.3
17 HOFFMANN Peter 6 0+0 0 25:04.8 +1:14.0
18 LAPSHIN Timofey 125 1+1 2 25:05.9 +1:15.1
19 ENG Martin 110 0+1 1 25:06.6 +1:15.8
20 INOMATA Kazuya 85 1+1 2 25:14.2 +1:23.4
21 REITER Michael 11 2+1 3 25:16.2 +1:25.4
22 GROSSEGGER Sven 92 2+1 3 25:16.7 +1:25.9
23 TASCHLER Daniel 36 0+0 0 25:17.5 +1:26.7
24 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 166 1+0 1 25:18.0 +1:27.2
25 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 74 2+2 4 25:18.2 +1:27.4
26 VONCINA Vid 42 2+0 2 25:21.5 +1:30.7
27 BÖHM Daniel 63 2+1 3 25:21.7 +1:30.9
28 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 103 0+0 0 25:22.7 +1:31.9
29 HOLUBEC Tomas 71 0+2 2 25:27.2 +1:36.4
30 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 145 1+1 2 25:27.5 +1:36.7
31 KIEL Robin 97 0+2 2 25:28.3 +1:37.5
32 PRYMA Roman 59 1+2 3 25:29.6 +1:38.8
33 HABRAN Maxime 141 0+0 0 25:33.8 +1:43.0
34 EHRHART Ludwig 30 0+1 1 25:34.8 +1:44.0
35 GRAF Daniel 127 1+1 2 25:37.6 +1:46.8
36 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 49 2+2 4 25:43.5 +1:52.7
37 NUSS Alexander 51 0+1 1 25:44.8 +1:54.0
38 YUNAK Anton 28 0+1 1 25:46.2 +1:55.4
39 STEPTSENKO Danil 15 0+0 0 25:59.3 +2:08.5
40 GJEDREM Hans Martin 72 3+1 4 26:01.0 +2:10.2
41 KENESHEV Dias 117 0+2 2 26:03.3 +2:12.5
42 VAVRA Vlastimil 119 0+0 0 26:03.6 +2:12.8
43 LESHCHENKO Artsiom 130 1+0 1 26:08.2 +2:17.4
44 WITEK Sebastian 34 1+1 2 26:09.2 +2:18.4
45 LEITINGER Bernhard 10 0+3 3 26:11.0 +2:20.2
46 KOLOS Oleksandr 26 0+3 3 26:11.5 +2:20.7
47 KAZAR Matej 37 1+2 3 26:11.8 +2:21.0
48 RUTSEVICH Sergey 152 0+1 1 26:12.5 +2:21.7
49 DRESCHER Mario 126 0+1 1 26:13.1 +2:22.3
50 BOGDANOV Martin 70 1+1 2 26:15.7 +2:24.9
51 BORGEOT Remy 79 1+0 1 26:17.2 +2:26.4
52 KOIV Kauri 45 0+2 2 26:18.0 +2:27.2
53 LIADOV Yuryi 90 0+1 1 26:18.2 +2:27.4
54 WITEK Lukasz 14 1+2 3 26:19.5 +2:28.7
55 FREI Thomas 1 1+1 2 26:22.4 +2:31.6
56 KWAK Adam 87 1+1 2 26:22.7 +2:31.9
57 ORPANA Sami 124 1+0 1 26:24.2 +2:33.4
58 ZINI Rudy 12 0+2 2 26:26.2 +2:35.4
59 ZLATEV Ivan 16 0+3 3 26:27.3 +2:36.5
60 SLOOF Lucien 176 0+0 0 26:27.6 +2:36.8
61 KAUKENAS Tomas 62 1+1 2 26:28.3 +2:37.5
62 WIESTNER Serafin 115 1+2 3 26:29.2 +2:38.4
63 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 81 1+1 2 26:29.6 +2:38.8
64 BEYER Pete 9 0+1 1 26:29.8 +2:39.0
65 BORMOLINI Luca 171 1+0 1 26:32.1 +2:41.3
66 SLOOF Joel 76 0+0 0 26:39.0 +2:48.2
67 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 162 0+2 2 26:39.1 +2:48.3
68 MESOTITSCH Martin 129 1+2 3 26:39.5 +2:48.7
69 LEPEL Rafal 137 0+1 1 26:40.7 +2:49.9
70 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 35 1+2 3 26:41.2 +2:50.4
71 CLAUDE Florent 32 1+3 4 26:42.0 +2:51.2
72 TSVETAU Vitali 140 0+4 4 26:44.6 +2:53.8
73 DOLDER Mario 95 0+3 3 26:45.8 +2:55.0
74 BEDARD Marc - Andre 31 0+3 3 26:47.8 +2:57.0
75 KRISTEJN Lukas 88 1+1 2 26:49.9 +2:59.1
76 KENANOV Miroslav 40 2+0 2 26:50.2 +2:59.4
77 YELISEYEU Maksim 41 3+0 3 26:50.9 +3:00.1
78 IKHSANOV Maksim 148 2+1 3 26:51.7 +3:00.9
79 GOW Scott 55 2+1 3 26:52.7 +3:01.9
80 SALVENMOSER Daniel 57 1+2 3 26:57.5 +3:06.7
81 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 19 2+1 3 27:02.1 +3:11.3
82 REMMELG Martin 111 1+1 2 27:02.7 +3:11.9
83 GRIDIN Andrey 54 2+3 5 27:03.0 +3:12.2
83 KOCEVAR Simon 84 0+1 1 27:03.0 +3:12.2
85 BOWLER Bill 77 0+3 3 27:05.0 +3:14.2
86 KRUPCIK Tomaas 123 1+3 4 27:05.5 +3:14.7
87 LI Zhonghai 48 1+1 2 27:05.6 +3:14.8
88 LANGER Pascal 139 0+2 2 27:06.6 +3:15.8
89 WAKAMATSU Sho 175 1+2 3 27:06.8 +3:16.0
90 COOL Herbert 101 1+1 2 27:09.4 +3:18.6
91 GUIGONNET Yann 168 0+2 2 27:13.0 +3:22.2
92 LAPONDER Marcel 60 1+1 2 27:13.9 +3:23.1
93 KALJUNEN Mika 78 1+1 2 27:14.4 +3:23.6
94 TSUNODA Ryo 138 2+1 3 27:25.4 +3:34.6
95 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 116 2+0 2 27:30.6 +3:39.8
96 SCHWABL Andreas 165 0+3 3 27:31.5 +3:40.7
97 TRIFONOV Alexandr 99 1+3 4 27:34.4 +3:43.6
98 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 118 0+1 1 27:35.5 +3:44.7
99 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 113 0+5 5 27:35.6 +3:44.8
100 CHENG Haibin 80 1+3 4 27:37.5 +3:46.7
101 KRCMAR Michal 146 2+3 5 27:42.1 +3:51.3
102 LEPIK Heigo 154 1+0 1 27:44.4 +3:53.6
103 ALLANSON Simon 25 0+2 2 27:47.3 +3:56.5
104 LAZAROV Aleksandar 122 1+1 2 27:47.7 +3:56.9
105 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 128 2+0 2 27:50.1 +3:59.3
106 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 64 0+2 2 27:50.5 +3:59.7
107 NAVEAU Vincent 65 1+2 3 27:52.7 +4:01.9
108 SMITH Tyson 106 2+0 2 27:53.5 +4:02.7
109 HALL Zach 8 1+3 4 27:54.2 +4:03.4
110 HÖRL Michael 105 2+2 4 27:55.0 +4:04.2
111 JEREMIC Nikola 134 1+0 1 27:55.7 +4:04.9
112 PAJOS Martin 53 1+1 2 27:57.0 +4:06.2
113 ICOSKI Gjorgji 147 0+1 1 28:02.2 +4:11.4
114 BLAIM Philipp 161 2+2 4 28:02.8 +4:12.0
115 PANTOV Anton 27 3+4 7 28:03.6 +4:12.8
116 HODZIC Edin 20 2+2 4 28:04.8 +4:14.0
117 COTE Patrick 151 1+3 4 28:05.0 +4:14.2
118 LANGER Thorsten 163 1+2 3 28:05.6 +4:14.8
119 ZAK Michal 33 1+2 3 28:07.8 +4:17.0
120 MUSSO Manuel 52 1+2 3 28:11.4 +4:20.6
121 POVIRK Anze 157 1+3 4 28:11.6 +4:20.8
122 PINZARU Victor 58 0+2 2 28:24.8 +4:34.0
123 HASILLA Tomas 61 3+3 6 28:24.9 +4:34.1
124 KOONS Ben 144 2+3 5 28:25.4 +4:34.6
125 PRAULITIS Toms 91 0+2 2 28:26.2 +4:35.4
126 GIBSON Carl 170 1+1 2 28:26.6 +4:35.8
127 TOMISLAV Crnkovic 13 1+2 3 28:29.3 +4:38.5
128 LEE Su-Young 109 1+3 4 28:30.1 +4:39.3
129 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 39 0+3 3 28:33.8 +4:43.0
130 LABETSIK Dzmitry 50 1+0 1 28:33.9 +4:43.1
131 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 89 1+2 3 28:37.5 +4:46.7
132 SLETTEMARK Oystein 160 1+4 5 28:49.0 +4:58.2
133 EXLER Ondrej 172 2+1 3 28:50.3 +4:59.5
134 SHESLER Alexandr 43 4+2 6 29:00.0 +5:09.2
135 SHERMER Sergey 164 3+2 5 29:07.6 +5:16.8
136 FAUR Remus 150 1+2 3 29:24.7 +5:33.9
137 KOSARAC Nemanja 5 1+3 4 29:36.1 +5:45.3
138 BUTKOVIC Dino 143 0+2 2 29:37.9 +5:47.1
139 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 21 1+3 4 29:44.7 +5:53.9
140 TOMASEVIC Edvin 131 0+1 1 29:49.1 +5:58.3
141 HARIZANOV Boiko 149 1+2 3 29:49.4 +5:58.6
142 GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan 4 2+0 2 29:50.3 +5:59.5
143 ZAWÓL Mateusz 156 1+2 3 29:50.8 +6:00.0
144 YUNUSOV Anuzar 75 0+4 4 29:55.6 +6:04.8
145 LEE Kwangro 29 2+3 5 30:07.2 +6:16.4
146 GUZIK Grzegorz 102 1+2 3 30:08.7 +6:17.9
147 HEO Seonhoe 159 1+3 4 30:12.8 +6:22.0
148 STARCEVIC Mladjen 135 0+2 2 30:16.2 +6:25.4
149 DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 2 3+4 7 30:38.7 +6:47.9
150 HRKALOVIC Emir 96 4+0 4 30:39.0 +6:48.2
151 PANCUR Primoz 108 2+5 7 30:53.0 +7:02.2
152 HODJIBAYEV Murod 46 0+3 3 31:03.7 +7:12.9
153 WOOLLEY Ben 82 3+3 6 31:07.4 +7:16.6
154 CEPULIS Darius 158 2+2 4 31:19.0 +7:28.2
155 BALOG Martin 132 0+0 0 31:22.7 +7:31.9
156 BURIC Matej 73 1+4 5 31:24.3 +7:33.5
157 LOPATIC Stefan 68 4+2 6 31:29.1 +7:38.3
158 RACKI Luka 169 2+0 2 31:41.3 +7:50.5
159 STOJIC Igor 67 1+3 4 31:44.3 +7:53.5
160 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 94 4+1 5 31:58.2 +8:07.4
161 ANDREESKI Sote 66 2+2 4 32:25.7 +8:34.9
162 COSIC Miro 155 1+2 3 32:30.3 +8:39.5
163 BRAUN Andreas 38 0+0 0 32:43.6 +8:52.8
164 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 121 1+3 4 33:15.8 +9:25.0
165 DUNNETT John 142 2+4 6 33:16.6 +9:25.8
166 LUTZ Leandro 23 1+1 2 33:43.5 +9:52.7
167 PANYIK David 167 2+3 5 33:43.9 +9:53.1
168 STANOESKI Toni 18 3+2 5 34:07.6 +10:16.8
169 YUNUSOV Alikber 114 1+2 3 34:23.0 +10:32.2
170 BANSZKY Bence 3 1+3 4 34:34.7 +10:43.9
171 HOLLO Matyas 83 4+2 6 36:38.6 +12:47.8
172 HODZIC Redzep 120 4+5 9 40:13.9 +16:23.1
173 MEHMEDBASIC Nedim 173 4+4 8 42:46.4 +18:55.6
DNS LEE Jung-Sik 56 0
DNS TESTUZ Sebastien 174 0
DNF DANILA Marian Marcel 107 3+2 5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya