World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2010/2011


   2010-12-17 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 64 0+0 0 22:15.8 0.0
2 SEDOVA Evgenia 52 1+0 1 22:28.3 +12.5
3 HENNECKE Carolin 92 1+0 1 22:44.1 +28.3
4 PANCHENKO Julia 102 0+1 1 22:44.5 +28.7
5 WIERER Dorothea 33 0+1 1 22:50.6 +34.8
6 KALINA Nastassia 3 1+1 2 22:57.9 +42.1
7 DENISOVA Uliana 83 1+1 2 23:09.3 +53.5
8 FIANDINO Roberta 49 1+1 2 23:17.4 +1:01.6
9 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 95 1+2 3 23:17.5 +1:01.7
10 SOULIE Laure 28 0+2 2 23:27.4 +1:11.6
11 VIROLAYNEN Daria 40 1+2 3 23:30.5 +1:14.7
12 ANDREOLA Michela 80 0+2 2 23:32.6 +1:16.8
13 ROGSTAD Solveig 27 1+1 2 23:32.8 +1:17.0
14 BOSC Laure 96 0+1 1 23:33.4 +1:17.6
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 15 1+1 2 23:33.5 +1:17.7
16 DZHIMA Yuliia 22 0+0 0 23:35.4 +1:19.6
17 KINNUNEN Nastassia 42 0+2 2 23:38.2 +1:22.4
18 MOERKVE Jori 104 0+0 0 23:40.4 +1:24.6
19 DIMITROVA Niya 35 0+0 0 23:42.7 +1:26.9
20 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+2 2 23:45.0 +1:29.2
21 BARNES Tracy 23 0+1 1 23:46.6 +1:30.8
22 KRYUKO Iryna 5 1+0 1 23:49.8 +1:34.0
23 CHRAPANOVA Martina 6 0+1 1 23:52.6 +1:36.8
24 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 41 1+1 2 23:59.2 +1:43.4
25 SLOOF Chardine 65 1+1 2 23:59.3 +1:43.5
26 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 68 1+1 2 24:07.4 +1:51.6
27 HORCHLER Nadine 46 2+1 3 24:08.2 +1:52.4
28 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 76 0+0 0 24:12.3 +1:56.5
29 MUSCHET Kerstin 63 0+1 1 24:15.5 +1:59.7
30 MERCIER Leslie 44 1+1 2 24:19.2 +2:03.4
31 BRETON Claire 24 1+2 3 24:23.9 +2:08.1
32 INNERHOFER Katharina 7 3+0 3 24:26.8 +2:11.0
33 FIALKOVA Paulina 97 1+0 1 24:29.6 +2:13.8
34 BOLLIET Marine 115 1+2 3 24:29.8 +2:14.0
35 SCHULTZ Melanie 55 1+1 2 24:30.7 +2:14.9
36 NESTERCHIK Darya 59 0+0 0 24:33.3 +2:17.5
37 PREKOPOVA Natalia 32 0+1 1 24:39.9 +2:24.1
38 AZEGAMI Naoko 74 2+1 3 24:47.4 +2:31.6
39 DONG Xue 10 0+1 1 24:49.6 +2:33.8
40 YURLOVA Daria 75 1+1 2 24:52.3 +2:36.5
41 TORII Mika 107 1+1 2 24:55.1 +2:39.3
42 SPACOVA Miroslava 111 1+1 2 24:56.5 +2:40.7
43 ABE Natsuko 19 1+2 3 24:58.3 +2:42.5
44 DRCAR Lili 31 2+1 3 25:10.3 +2:54.5
45 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 30 1+2 3 25:13.2 +2:57.4
46 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 38 1+1 2 25:14.9 +2:59.1
47 PITON Karolina 2 0+3 3 25:16.0 +3:00.2
48 TOIVANEN Laura 12 0+2 2 25:17.4 +3:01.6
49 MUKAI Ayako 99 1+2 3 25:20.6 +3:04.8
50 LANDOVA Jitka 82 1+2 3 25:20.9 +3:05.1
51 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 43 1+0 1 25:22.6 +3:06.8
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 20 1+0 1 25:30.8 +3:15.0
53 GEORGIEVA Silvia 81 0+2 2 25:31.4 +3:15.6
54 MAKA Anna 85 0+1 1 25:31.8 +3:16.0
55 BUKOWSKA Maria 71 1+0 1 25:37.8 +3:22.0
56 ROEKSUND Birgitte 94 2+0 2 25:38.0 +3:22.2
57 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 66 1+4 5 25:38.2 +3:22.4
58 SERDYUK, Kateryna 53 1+4 5 25:38.8 +3:23.0
59 DUERINGER Ramona 88 2+3 5 25:42.9 +3:27.1
60 WALKER Adele 29 3+1 4 25:52.0 +3:36.2
61 CADURISCH Irene 16 1+1 2 25:55.1 +3:39.3
62 BRICE Anete 56 0+2 2 25:57.5 +3:41.7
63 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 77 0+1 1 26:06.5 +3:50.7
64 GODBOUT Claude 21 3+1 4 26:06.6 +3:50.8
65 TRACHUK Tatiana 100 0+3 3 26:07.8 +3:52.0
66 LEJA Katarzyna 36 1+2 3 26:09.7 +3:53.9
67 HOJNISZ Patrycja 45 1+2 3 26:16.1 +4:00.3
68 CHELACHOVA Maryia 113 1+1 2 26:17.9 +4:02.1
69 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 48 4+2 6 26:18.5 +4:02.7
70 HANNI Sirli 39 2+0 2 26:19.1 +4:03.3
71 STOIANOVA Desislava 70 0+3 3 26:22.0 +4:06.2
72 VIIGIPUU Kristel 108 0+3 3 26:24.8 +4:09.0
73 POTTON Fay 54 1+0 1 26:26.1 +4:10.3
74 WANG Yue 69 2+3 5 26:34.5 +4:18.7
75 MIHALACHE Diana 26 1+1 2 26:35.6 +4:19.8
76 HOLOPAINEN Maija 61 2+1 3 26:37.6 +4:21.8
77 POLESHCHYKOVA Olga 79 0+2 2 26:44.4 +4:28.6
78 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 103 1+1 2 26:49.8 +4:34.0
79 VITKOVA Monika 9 1+2 3 26:58.1 +4:42.3
80 SIMOVA Lucia 47 2+3 5 26:59.4 +4:43.6
81 KIM Seora 58 3+2 5 27:04.5 +4:48.7
82 POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 101 0+2 2 27:05.3 +4:49.5
83 KIM Kyungnam 18 0+3 3 27:09.7 +4:53.9
84 NAFRANOVICH Iryna 8 3+5 8 27:10.2 +4:54.4
85 MASKALEVA Maryna 90 1+2 3 27:12.8 +4:57.0
86 PIPKUN Irina 51 3+3 6 27:17.9 +5:02.1
87 THORN Olwen 14 2+1 3 27:25.0 +5:09.2
88 JONES Nerys 72 2+2 4 27:38.4 +5:22.6
89 KOEVA Dafinka 13 2+3 5 27:44.9 +5:29.1
90 POLIAKOVA Terezia 50 1+2 3 28:27.9 +6:12.1
91 KARISIK Tanja 60 4+1 5 28:32.9 +6:17.1
92 JUUDAS Elisabeth 91 2+3 5 28:35.2 +6:19.4
93 PASTUCHOVA Jana 84 1+4 5 28:40.4 +6:24.6
94 IWANIEC Iwona 105 3+1 4 28:41.1 +6:25.3
95 SLECHTOVA Lenka 98 2+5 7 29:14.2 +6:58.4
96 PICIN Mirlene 25 2+4 6 29:51.5 +7:35.7
97 MASTERS Roxy 112 1+2 3 29:52.8 +7:37.0
98 MCCREADIE Jamielee 87 1+4 5 29:54.0 +7:38.2
99 KOSARAC Dejana 86 2+0 2 29:55.1 +7:39.3
100 KOVACEVIC Ivana 34 2+5 7 30:32.9 +8:17.1
101 KIROSKA Rosana 17 3+4 7 30:37.3 +8:21.5
102 KOROMAN Mladena 106 1+3 4 33:24.9 +11:09.1
103 ANGELOVA Ana 62 3+4 7 33:51.0 +11:35.2
104 FГњLEKI Judit 93 3+0 3 33:52.2 +11:36.4
105 DERENDIAJEVA Olga 114 5+1 6 33:56.3 +11:40.5
106 HODZIC Vahida 11 2+4 6 35:46.4 +13:30.6
107 VARGA Katalin 4 1+0 1 36:09.8 +13:54.0
108 DZEKOVIC Ajla 73 4+2 6 41:56.1 +19:40.3
DNS BRAJDIC Anamarija 37 0
DNS JEMCOV Irina 89 0
DNS KÖNIG Susann 109 0
DNS PANCIKOVA Michaela 110 0
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 57 1+3 4
DNF KOCERGINA Natalija 78 2+ 0
DSQ CZENE Zsuzsa 67 0+0 0 30:38.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya