World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-01-08 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BURDYGA Natalya 9 0+1+1+0 2 47:15.9 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+0+0+0 0 47:20.8 +4.9
3 DÖLL Juliane 30 0+1+0+2 3 47:37.1 +21.2
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 59 0+0+0+1 1 48:24.3 +1:08.4
5 YURKEVICH Darya 64 0+0+0+0 0 48:45.7 +1:29.8
6 KÖNIG Susann 79 1+0+0+1 2 49:20.9 +2:05.0
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 46 0+0+1+0 1 49:27.6 +2:11.7
8 SCHWABL Iris 53 1+0+0+0 1 49:31.4 +2:15.5
9 HORCHLER Nadine 73 0+1+0+1 2 49:39.4 +2:23.5
10 BAUD Jacquemine 81 0+0+0+1 1 49:40.9 +2:25.0
11 BOLLIET Marine 54 0+1+1+1 3 49:56.4 +2:40.5
12 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 3 2+0+0+2 4 50:01.6 +2:45.7
13 COOK Annalies 75 0+0+0+3 3 50:25.1 +3:09.2
14 JOHNSON Haley 8 1+2+0+0 3 50:29.3 +3:13.4
15 ROGSTAD Solveig 87 1+1+0+2 4 50:38.7 +3:22.8
16 NAZAROVA Olga 32 1+1+0+2 4 50:44.0 +3:28.1
17 SEDOVA Evgenia 35 1+1+1+1 4 50:45.2 +3:29.3
18 KUNTOLA Teija 72 0+2+0+0 2 50:46.6 +3:30.7
19 BARNES Tracy 36 1+1+0+0 2 50:48.1 +3:32.2
20 MOERKVE Jori 41 1+1+1+1 4 50:49.4 +3:33.5
21 FIANDINO Roberta 6 1+3+0+0 4 51:03.4 +3:47.5
22 ISAKSEN Kjersti 60 0+0+0+1 1 51:05.5 +3:49.6
23 KIM Seora 47 0+0+0+1 1 51:06.9 +3:51.0
24 HANNI Sirli 42 0+1+1+0 2 51:14.2 +3:58.3
25 NESTERCHIK Darya 22 1+0+0+0 1 51:17.1 +4:01.2
26 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 49 1+1+0+1 3 51:32.2 +4:16.3
27 HOLOPAINEN Maija 38 0+0+0+0 0 51:33.6 +4:17.7
28 ZVARICOVA Veronika 16 2+0+2+0 4 51:48.1 +4:32.2
29 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 74 3+0+1+1 5 51:50.4 +4:34.5
30 NAFRANOVICH Iryna 71 0+1+1+1 3 51:50.5 +4:34.6
31 PITON Karolina 23 0+2+1+0 3 52:01.8 +4:45.9
32 MERCIER Leslie 2 2+1+0+1 4 52:03.6 +4:47.7
33 KUNAEVA Anna 84 2+1+1+1 5 52:15.6 +4:59.7
34 KARASEVYCH Nina 18 0+2+1+2 5 52:17.2 +5:01.3
35 DUERINGER Ramona 10 1+2+1+1 5 52:21.8 +5:05.9
36 HENNECKE Carolin 50 2+1+1+2 6 52:24.0 +5:08.1
37 TALKACH Ala 45 0+1+1+1 3 52:31.5 +5:15.6
38 DUSSER Marine 61 2+1+0+0 3 52:34.5 +5:18.6
39 BOILLEY Sophie 31 2+1+2+0 5 52:46.7 +5:30.8
40 LARSSON Emelie 44 2+0+2+0 4 52:47.6 +5:31.7
41 CHU Kyoung-Mi 33 0+1+0+1 2 52:50.0 +5:34.1
42 KALINA Nastassia 27 0+2+0+1 3 52:59.0 +5:43.1
43 BOSC Laure 57 1+2+0+1 4 53:00.6 +5:44.7
44 ANDERSSON Ingela 68 1+1+1+1 4 53:14.2 +5:58.3
45 KALINOVA Lubomira 48 1+0+0+3 4 54:01.6 +6:45.7
46 ADOLFSSON Kim 85 1+0+1+2 4 54:16.8 +7:00.9
47 DENISOVA Uliana 13 1+2+2+3 8 54:46.8 +7:30.9
48 DUNKLEE Susan 83 2+1+2+0 5 54:51.9 +7:36.0
49 MATTSSON Elin 21 1+3+1+2 7 55:19.5 +8:03.6
50 ANDREOLA Michela 52 2+2+2+1 7 55:35.6 +8:19.7
51 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 4 1+1+2+3 7 56:09.8 +8:53.9
52 SZYMANCZAK Beata 37 1+5+1+1 8 56:31.2 +9:15.3
53 SPACOVA Miroslava 51 2+0+1+3 6 56:52.4 +9:36.5
54 HOJNISZ Patrycja 12 1+2+2+1 6 56:56.9 +9:41.0
55 JONES Nerys 56 0+1+1+2 4 57:01.7 +9:45.8
56 VIGNERON Florie 62 0+3+2+2 7 57:14.1 +9:58.2
57 BABETSKAYA Iryna 86 1+3+1+2 7 57:17.6 +10:01.7
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 24 3+1+1+0 5 58:01.6 +10:45.7
59 SIMOVA Lucia 14 2+3+0+0 5 58:06.9 +10:51.0
60 MUSCHET Kerstin 76 2+3+0+2 7 58:18.9 +11:03.0
61 SLOOF Chardine 7 0+1+1+3 5 58:37.5 +11:21.6
62 BRICE Anete 26 2+3+0+1 6 59:01.2 +11:45.3
63 MARKKANEN Sanna 34 2+3+1+2 8 59:19.4 +12:03.5
64 POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 89 1+3+1+1 6 1:00:03.9 +12:48.0
65 SERDYUK, Kateryna 67 1+4+4+3 12 1:00:15.2 +12:59.3
66 MALINOWSKA Sylwia 88 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:24.3 +13:08.4
67 POLIAKOVA Terezia 65 0+1+2+1 4 1:00:29.0 +13:13.1
68 POTTON Fay 25 2+3+1+2 8 1:00:36.3 +13:20.4
69 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 20 1+4+1+2 8 1:00:38.7 +13:22.8
70 GEORGIEVA Elena 43 0+1+1+2 4 1:01:18.6 +14:02.7
71 MAIJALA Meri 15 2+2+1+1 6 1:01:37.1 +14:21.2
72 POPOVA Stefani 29 0+3+3+0 6 1:02:41.8 +15:25.9
73 BUKACKA Irena 69 1+4+2+0 7 1:03:18.5 +16:02.6
74 BERG Krista 78 3+3+0+1 7 1:03:40.7 +16:24.8
75 PICIN Mirlene 11 3+3+1+2 9 1:05:02.6 +17:46.7
76 KOCERGINA Natalija 39 4+3+3+3 13 1:05:48.7 +18:32.8
77 CZENE Zsuzsa 58 1+0+1+0 2 1:09:30.2 +22:14.3
78 SIMON Agnes 80 3+3+1+5 12 1:11:56.4 +24:40.5
79 FГњLEKI Judit 63 1+0+1+0 2 1:12:25.8 +25:09.9
80 GUBALA Petra 5 3+1+5+4 13 1:18:21.3 +31:05.4
DNS HODZIC Vahida 40 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 55 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 66 0
DNS LANDOVA Jitka 70 0
DNS DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 77 0
DNS PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 82 0
DNF DZEKOVIC Ajla 1 2+3+ + 0
DNF VIIGIPUU Kristel 28 1+5+2+ 0
DSQ KOUKALOVA Gabriela 19 1+2+1+2 6 57:00.9
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya